Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        9/17/2016 - 9:11 PM
                Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/17/2016                
                              Wyandotte County Park                              
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC C
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Myers, Hunter             09 Blue Valley           23:35.58   1   1          
  2 Crist, Bea                09 Blue Valley North     25:16.36   1   2          
  3 Crabtree, Brooke          12 Raymore-Peculiar      25:38.77   1   3          
  4 Schaefer, Maria           09 St. James Academy     25:40.26   1   4          
  5 Pettit, Bella             09 Olathe-Northwest      25:48.27   1   5          
  6 Lang, Emily               09 SM South              25:51.47   1   6          
  7 Ritter, Allyson           11 Olathe-Northwest      25:51.65   1   7          
  8 Long, Julie               11 Blue Valley North     25:57.95   1   8          
  9 Virgillito, Maci          12 Blue Valley           26:07.09   1   9          
 10 Godfrey, Amy              10 Leavenworth           26:17.42   1  10          
 11 Herrmann, Kate            09 SM South              26:18.41   2  11          
 12 Smith, Paige              09 Blue Valley North     26:18.93   2  12          
 13 Bermond, Madeline         11 SM South              26:20.44   2  13          
 14 Donahoe, Sarah            10 Raymore-Peculiar      26:21.20   2  14          
 15 Kang, Sooim               10 Blue Valley North     26:33.23   2  15          
 16 Burt, Shantha             10 Blue Valley North     26:33.67   2  16          
 17 Holloway, Madison         11 SM South              26:44.53   2  17          
 18 Mitchell, Julia           09 St. James Academy     26:52.74   2  18          
 19 Hartman, Grace            10 St. James Academy     26:52.76   2  19          
 20 Dobbles, Eleanor          09 Blue Valley           26:53.70   2  20          
 21 Berning, Kim              11 St. James Academy     27:10.18   3  21          
 22 Loughmiller, Adrian       11 Olathe-Northwest      27:12.98   3  22          
 23 Coffman, Cali             10 Blue Valley           27:16.94   3  23          
 24 Morrales, Morrigan        10 St. James Academy     27:18.32   3  24          
 25 Seaba, Avery              09 Olathe-Northwest      27:20.52   3  25          
 26 Song, Jane                11 Leavenworth           27:20.84   3  26          
 27 Madigan, Sarah            10 Blue Valley North     27:20.99   3  27          
 28 Hille, Kylie              10 Raymore-Peculiar      27:22.45   3  28          
 29 Jackson, Raylan           10 Cristo Rey            27:23.25   3  29          
 30 Brunner, Emma             10 Blue Valley North     27:34.07   3  30          
 31 Olander, Kara             09 Blue Valley North     27:35.12   4              
 32 Plunkett, Bridget         12 St. James Academy     27:35.22   4  31          
 33 Jussel, Kylie             10 St. James Academy     27:36.75   4  32          
 34 Lynn, Abigail             09 Olathe-Northwest      27:38.14   4  33          
 35 Growney, Ann Marie        12 St. James Academy     27:39.81   4              
 36 McAfee, Jade              11 Blue Valley           27:48.72   4  34          
 37 Trujillo, Angel           11 Leavenworth           27:50.83   4  35          
 38 Niss, Lauren              12 Mill Valley           27:54.11   4  36          
 39 Thompson, Mackenzi        09 Blue Valley North     27:54.76   4              
 40 Moylan, Mackenzie         11 Topeka-Seaman         28:05.91   4  37          
 41 Burch, Jazmin             12 SM North              28:10.90   5  38          
 42 Anderson, Grace           09 Blue Valley           28:29.52   5  39          
 43 Ritchie, Fred             12 St. James Academy     28:49.39   5              
 44 Ramirez, Samantha         12 Cristo Rey            29:00.86   5  40          
 45 Hoover, Lily              11 Blue Valley           29:01.94   5  41          
 46 O'Neil, Sofia             12 Blue Valley           29:02.86   5              
 47 Enriquez, Catalina        10 SM North              29:07.35   5  42          
 48 Flores, Jackie            11 Blue Valley North     29:12.30   5              
 49 Connor, Kylie             09 Mill Valley           29:13.60   5  43          
 50 Trautman, Bailey          09 Raymore-Peculiar      29:15.00   5  44          
 51 Prickett, Sarah           10 Blue Valley           29:16.06   6              
 52 Gudino, Emily             12 SM North              29:26.86   6  45          
 53 Kernen, Elena             11 SM South              29:26.90   6  46          
 54 Heineck, Carla            12 Topeka-Seaman         29:29.16   6  47          
 55 Menghini, Annie           09 St. James Academy     29:29.39   6              
 56 Bond, Olivia              09 Olathe-Northwest      29:30.38   6  48          
 57 Lewis, Ellie              10 Blue Valley           29:36.26   6              
 58 Heimer, Kaitlyn           09 Mill Valley           29:36.86   6  49          
 59 Millspaugh, Eleanor       10 Blue Valley North     29:38.07   6              
 60 Scieszinski, Sarah        12 Raymore-Peculiar      29:47.20   6  50          
 61 Cox, Quincy               12 Topeka-Seaman         29:50.99   7  51          
 62 Ritchie, Meredith         09 St. James Academy     29:52.65   7              
 63 Miller, Rachel            11 SM South              29:55.00   7  52          
 64 Pryhhozen, Mercy          10 Mill Valley           29:55.10   7  53          
 65 Myers, Julia              11 St. James Academy     29:55.78   7              
 66 Wagner, Lily              10 SM South              29:56.95   7  54          
 67 Crist, Natalie            11 Blue Valley North     30:00.05   7              
 68 Gahagan, Lexi             12 Blue Valley           30:00.83   7              
 69 Loch, Anna                12 Leavenworth           30:04.13   7  55          
 70 Zech, Sam                 11 Olathe-Northwest      30:06.47   7  56          
 71 Nuss, Hannah              12 Blue Valley North     30:10.72   8              
 72 Portillo, Mirka           12 Wyandotte             30:16.57   8              
 73 Euler, Grace              11 Blue Valley           30:34.34   8              
 74 Angelotti, Meredith       10 Mill Valley           30:36.60   8  57          
 75 Cashion, Drew             11 St. James Academy     30:37.10   8              
 76 Coromac, Julia Maria      12 SM North              30:40.85   8  58          
 77 Koehler, Abigail          09 St. James Academy     30:58.04   8              
 78 Cote, Grace               10 Blue Valley North     31:04.67   8              
 79 Massey, Anna Katherine    11 Blue Valley           31:08.28   8              
 80 Boehringer, Katie         09 Blue Valley           31:10.90   8              
 81 Motley, Abbey             11 St. James Academy     31:14.41   9              
 82 Dees, Madison             10 Topeka-Seaman         31:16.62   9  59          
 83 Roldan, Sophie            11 Blue Valley North     31:25.40   9              
 84 Harrison, Jena            12 Topeka-Seaman         31:36.48   9  60          
 85 Cruse, Cameron            12 Topeka-Seaman         31:55.67   9  61          
 86 Chop, Kelsey              11 Blue Valley North     31:56.96   9              
 87 Heck, Madeline            12 Blue Valley North     31:59.99   9              
 88 Williams, Jade            11 Leavenworth           32:00.97   9  62          
 89 Springer, Sarah           09 Blue Valley North     32:03.81   9              
 90 Albert, Sarah             12 Blue Valley North     32:04.96   9              
 91 Cass, Taylor              11 Olathe-Northwest      32:06.18  10              
 92 Ocampo, Kimberly          12 Cristo Rey            32:08.41  10  63          
 93 Hoffman, Emma             12 SM North              32:19.06  10  64          
 94 Gibson, Frances           09 Bishop Miege          32:20.44  10              
 95 Rogers, Haylie            09 Olathe-Northwest      32:33.97  10              
 96 Russell, Samantha         10 St. James Academy     32:35.80  10              
 97 Walker, Victoria          10 Leavenworth           32:36.93  10  65          
 98 Maldonado, Araceli        10 Wyandotte             33:06.59  10              
 99 Damron, Lily              09 Blue Valley           33:15.90  10              
100 Albert, Jennifer          12 Blue Valley North     33:39.03  10              
101 Bozovic, Milica           12 Blue Valley           33:43.90  11              
102 Sobral, Livia             11 Blue Valley           34:07.49  11              
103 Alsaid, Aya               10 SM North              34:09.62  11  66          
104 Winters, Paige            10 Olathe-Northwest      34:11.42  11              
105 Wolock, Anna              11 Blue Valley North     34:13.78  11              
106 Tylicki, Marilee          11 St. James Academy     34:17.29  11              
107 Springer, Megan           11 Blue Valley North     34:20.62  11              
108 Hatfield, Megan           11 Blue Valley           34:43.47  11              
109 Redstone, Kyra            11 Blue Valley           34:54.02  11              
110 Rosenberg, Rachel         12 Blue Valley North     35:00.91  11              
111 Legarde, Grace            10 SM North              35:35.06  12  67          
112 Weaver, Vivian            12 St. James Academy     37:20.42  12              
113 Goerz, Madison            11 SM South              37:22.60  12              
114 Hess, Mary Katherine      09 St. James Academy     37:37.93  12              
115 Sutton, Kelsey            09 St. James Academy     37:44.97  12              
116 Crum, Megan               11 St. James Academy     38:17.25  12              
117 Owens, Vivian             09 Bishop Miege          38:47.05  12              
118 Wilkins, Justina          12 Cristo Rey            39:15.72  12  68          
119 Tamiet, Oshrat            12 Blue Valley North     39:52.65  12              
120 Church, Shania            12 Topeka-Seaman         42:19.60  12  69          
121 Wilkins, Julisha          12 Cristo Rey            43:50.04  13  70          
122 Brandenburgh, Kayla       12 Topeka-Seaman         46:31.07  13              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Blue Valley North            53    2    8   12   15   16   27   30          
      Total Time:  2:10:40.14                                                    
         Average:    26:08.03                                                    
   2 St. James Academy            86    4   18   19   21   24   31   32          
      Total Time:  2:13:54.26                                                    
         Average:    26:46.86                                                    
   3 Blue Valley                  87    1    9   20   23   34   39   41          
      Total Time:  2:11:42.03                                                    
         Average:    26:20.41                                                    
   4 Olathe-Northwest             92    5    7   22   25   33   48   56          
      Total Time:  2:13:51.56                                                    
         Average:    26:46.32                                                    
   5 Shawnee Mission South        93    6   11   13   17   46   52   54          
      Total Time:  2:14:41.75                                                    
         Average:    26:56.35                                                    
   6 Raymore-Peculiar            139    3   14   28   44   50                    
      Total Time:  2:18:24.62                                                    
         Average:    27:40.93                                                    
   7 Leavenworth                 188   10   26   35   55   62   65               
      Total Time:  2:23:34.19                                                    
         Average:    28:42.84                                                    
   8 Mill Valley                 238   36   43   49   53   57                    
      Total Time:  2:27:16.27                                                    
         Average:    29:27.26                                                    
   9 Shawnee Mission North       247   38   42   45   58   64   66   67          
      Total Time:  2:29:45.02                                                    
         Average:    29:57.01                                                    
  10 Topeka-Seaman               254   37   47   51   59   60   61   69          
      Total Time:  2:30:19.16                                                    
         Average:    30:03.84                                                    
  11 Cristo Rey                  270   29   40   63   68   70                    
      Total Time:  2:51:38.28                                                    
         Average:    34:19.66