Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        9/17/2016 - 9:10 PM
                Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/17/2016                
                              Wyandotte County Park                              
 
Event 7  Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Boden, Mallory             8 Wheatridge M          14:09.53   1   1          
  2 Neath, Delaney             8 Mill Creek            14:28.59   1   2          
  3 Herron, Sailor             8 Clark Middle School   14:36.43   1   3          
  4 Fangman, Tristan           8 Seaman Middl          14:43.91   1   4          
  5 Bell, Ashlyn               8 Wheatridge M          14:51.37   1   5          
  6 McHardie, Lauren           8 Shawnee Heig          14:53.61   1   6          
  7 West, Taryn                8 Emporia MS            15:07.80   1              
  8 Gutierrez, Anglica         8 Trail Ridge Huskies   15:11.43   1              
  9 Rimbo, Kylee               8 Monticello T          15:15.78   1   7          
 10 Podrebarac, Ella           8 Emporia MS            15:31.01   1              
 11 Norman, Avery              8 Monticello T          15:47.73   2   8          
 12 Padilla, Laurel            8 Shawnee Heig          16:18.55   2   9          
 13 Mayeske, Sarah             8 Trail Ridge Huskies   16:26.49   2              
 14 Phillis, Alex              8 Seaman Middl          16:35.75   2  10          
 15 Swift, Jaycie              8 Mill Creek            16:36.59   2  11          
 16 Rome, Talynn               8 Mill Creek            16:36.74   2  12          
 17 Torres, Kaitlin            8 Mill Creek            16:43.36   2  13          
 18 Chronister, Cyra           8 Turner Middl          16:53.19   2              
 19 Chambers, Kristi           8 Tonganoxie M          16:58.85   2  14          
 20 Sleet, Cassie              8 Wheatridge M          17:00.18   2  15          
 21 Burwell, Avery             8 Mill Creek            17:10.50   3  16          
 22 Shepard, Natalee           8 Tonganoxie M          17:14.68   3  17          
 23 Stuart, Bethany            8 Wheatridge M          17:20.48   3  18          
 24 Cross, Emma                8 Monticello T          17:22.75   3  19          
 25 Butterfield, Shelby        8 Shawnee Heig          17:23.68   3  20          
 26 Kelly, Breanne             8 Shawnee Heig          17:24.82   3  21          
 27 Dietz, Lyla                8 Heritage Christian    17:28.28   3              
 28 Smith, Molly               8 Monticello T          17:31.37   3  22          
 29 McLaughlin, Molly          8 Seaman Middl          17:32.43   3  23          
 30 Scott, Hallie              8 Mill Creek            17:38.92   3  24          
 31 Stuart, Rachel             8 Wheatridge M          17:40.67   4  25          
 32 Hereth, Audrey             8 Monticello T          17:52.78   4  26          
 33 Seaton, Charity            8 Clark Middle School   18:00.29   4  27          
 34 Bosley, Jordyn             8 Tonganoxie M          18:04.99   4  28          
 35 Chace, Olivia              8 KC East Christian     18:17.93   4              
 36 Merz, Anna                 8 Mill Creek            18:24.25   4  29          
 37 Zuniga, Jocelynn           8 Emporia MS            18:26.59   4              
 38 Steffen, Erika             8 Shawnee Heig          18:28.89   4  30          
 39 Altenhofen, Clara          8 Tonganoxie M          18:36.60   4  31          
 40 Morton, Hailey             8 Seaman Middl          18:52.29   4  32          
 41 Ebberts, Kennedy           8 Mill Creek            18:55.27   5              
 42 Conley, Madison            8 Seaman Middl          18:58.75   5  33          
 43 Watlers, Peyton            8 Clark Middle School   18:59.97   5  34          
 44 Ladesic, Brynna            8 Tonganoxie M          19:16.82   5  35          
 45 Clyne, Tate                8 Mill Creek            20:05.66   5              
 46 Tollakson, Anya            8 Emporia MS            20:07.50   5              
 47 Knapp, Sydney              8 Monticello T          20:10.21   5  36          
 48 Nobles, Paige              8 Clark Middle School   20:33.50   5  37          
 49 Anderson, Jackie           8 Clark Middle School   20:35.23   5  38          
 50 Taylor, Sydney             8 Clark Middle School   22:07.48   5  39          
 51 Jeffries, Kayla            8 Clark Middle School   22:23.14   6  40          
 52 Noll, Liz                  8 Wheatridge M          22:33.71   6  41          
 53 Traiger, Alaina            8 Mill Creek            22:59.46   6              
 54 Reynolds, Amanda           8 Monticello T          24:39.71   6  42          
 55 Zion, Abby                 7 KC East Christian     31:47.14   6              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Mill Creek Middle School     54    2   11   12   13   16   24   29          
      Total Time:  1:21:35.78                                                    
         Average:    16:19.16                                                    
   2 Wheatridge Middle School     64    1    5   15   18   25   41               
      Total Time:  1:21:02.23                                                    
         Average:    16:12.45                                                    
   3 Monticello Trails Middle     82    7    8   19   22   26   36   42          
      Total Time:  1:23:50.41                                                    
         Average:    16:46.09                                                    
   4 Shawnee Heights Middle Sc    86    6    9   20   21   30                    
      Total Time:  1:24:29.55                                                    
         Average:    16:53.91                                                    
   5 Seaman Middle School        102    4   10   23   32   33                    
      Total Time:  1:26:43.13                                                    
         Average:    17:20.63                                                    
   6 Tonganoxie Middle School    125   14   17   28   31   35                    
      Total Time:  1:30:11.94                                                    
         Average:    18:02.39                                                    
   7 Clark Middle School         139    3   27   34   37   38   39   40          
      Total Time:  1:32:45.42                                                    
         Average:    18:33.09