Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        9/21/2016 - 1:01 AM
                Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/17/2016                
                              Wyandotte County Park                              
 
Event 4  Boys 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Terry, Jack               09 Mill Valley           17:50.83   1   1          
  2 Jones, Max                12 Mill Valley           17:59.57   1   2          
  3 Zaner, Braden             09 Raymore-Peculiar      18:15.22   1   3          
  4 Bessette, Brendan         11 Raymore-Peculiar      18:24.69   1   4          
  5 Twigg, Jakob              10 Mill Valley           18:35.20   1   5          
  6 Boldt, Harden             09 SM North              18:36.47   1   6          
  7 Davis, Schuyler           09 Raymore-Peculiar      18:45.36   1   7          
  8 Hightower, Darius         09 Mill Valley           18:46.52   1   8          
  9 Kiteck, Fritz             12 SM North              18:47.51   1   9          
 10 Almloff, Marc             11 SM South              18:51.69   1  10          
 11 Rutledge, Matt            11 Mill Valley           18:51.95   2  11          
 12 Hill, Zachary             11 Raymore-Peculiar      18:52.26   2  12          
 13 Eich, Devon               10 Topeka-Seaman         19:01.60   2  13          
 14 Pope, Maliki              10 Topeka-Seaman         19:02.11   2  14          
 15 Manley, Owen              09 Leavenworth           19:05.40   2  15          
 16 Barnes, Beau              09 SM South              19:08.39   2  16          
 17 Diggs, Isaac              12 SM North              19:10.28   2  17          
 18 Bare, Ryan                11 SM South              19:10.93   2  18          
 19 Gillette, Adam            12 Mill Valley           19:11.48   2  19          
 20 Hanlen, Ben               10 Leavenworth           19:12.77   2  20          
 21 Mansfield, Josh           09 Mill Valley           19:13.81   3  21          
 22 Kyle, Eric                11 SM North              19:14.50   3  22          
 23 Schoenemann, Joey         11 Raymore-Peculiar      19:17.38   3  23          
 24 Mitchell, Jace            10 Topeka-Seaman         19:18.65   3  24          
 25 Loy, Taegan               09 Topeka-Seaman         19:20.44   3  25          
 26 Stuke, Logan              11 Topeka-Seaman         19:21.49   3  26          
 27 Philgreen, Luke           10 Blue Valley           19:21.53   3  27          
 28 Pereira, Ernie            11 Blue Valley North     19:23.44   3  28          
 29 Eve, Carson               09 Raymore-Peculiar      19:28.58   3  29          
 30 Loethen, Noah             12 Topeka-Seaman         19:30.58   3  30          
 31 Hernandez, Mark           09 Harmon                19:36.08   4  31          
 32 Farleigh, Doug            12 St. James Academy     19:36.35   4  32          
 33 Green, Garret             10 St. James Academy     19:37.18   4  33          
 34 Sprenger, Chris           09 Mill Valley           19:37.41   4              
 35 Meyer, Sam                11 Blue Valley North     19:40.86   4  34          
 36 Gunnerson, Garrett        11 Blue Valley           19:42.74   4  35          
 37 Loffredo, Jazz            12 Mill Valley           19:49.07   4              
 38 Schneider, Matthew        10 St. James Academy     19:50.18   4  36          
 39 Ward, Brett               09 St. James Academy     19:50.43   4  37          
 40 Oleen, Ethan              11 Blue Valley           19:54.24   4  38          
 41 Maliko, Albert            11 Harmon                19:55.54   5  39          
 42 Denney, Jordan            09 Leavenworth           19:55.95   5  40          
 43 Stubbs, Will              10 Blue Valley           19:58.74   5  41          
 44 Polinskie, Vincent        09 SM South              20:02.46   5  42          
 45 Jones, Ryan               12 St. James Academy     20:03.20   5  43          
 46 Vera, Eddie               10 SM South              20:04.00   5  44          
 47 Deas, Justin              09 Mill Valley           20:05.73   5              
 48 Schultz, Ethan            12 Topeka-Seaman         20:07.21   5  45          
 49 Karst, Alan               11 Blue Valley           20:07.73   5  46          
 50 Lozenski, Joseph          10 Lansing               20:08.99   5  47          
 51 Thomas, Brandon           12 Olathe-Northwest      20:09.86   6  48          
 52 LeClair, Josh             11 Perry-Lecompton       20:10.41   6  49          
 53 Conrad, Teddy             10 Leavenworth           20:11.73   6  50          
 54 Lopez, John Joe           09 SM North              20:12.30   6  51          
 55 Daniels, Canaan           11 Perry-Lecompton       20:12.68   6  52          
 56 Griese, Chris             12 Leavenworth           20:12.99   6  53          
 57 Ollendick, Craig          10 St. James Academy     20:14.78   6  54          
 58 Gessler, Peter            10 Blue Valley           20:18.80   6  55          
 59 Bueno, Jose               10 Wyandotte             20:23.37   6  56          
 60 Mitts, Josh               10 Perry-Lecompton       20:24.32   6  57          
 61 Meinhardt, Joshua         10 Topeka-Hayden         20:27.44   7  58          
 62 Peddicord, Jacob          12 St. James Academy     20:31.62   7  59          
 63 Murray, Preston           09 Blue Valley           20:34.67   7  60          
 64 Pelayo, Christian         10 SM North              20:35.67   7  61          
 65 Young, Chris              12 Harmon                20:36.62   7  62          
 66 Riess, Parker             10 Olathe-Northwest      20:38.62   7  63          
 67 Murphy, Tanner            11 Topeka-Seaman         20:39.74   7              
 68 Cresswell, Sean           10 St. James Academy     20:40.43   7              
 69 Honc, Vladimir            10 Olathe-Northwest      20:42.70   7  64          
 70 Turner, Matt              10 Mill Valley           20:43.30   7              
 71 Proehl, Zac               09 Emporia               20:45.41   8  65          
 72 Irwin, Zane               10 SM North              20:46.07   8  66          
 73 Donelson, Hunter          09 Truman                20:47.16   8  67          
 74 Wood, Thomas              11 Blue Valley           20:49.02   8              
 75 Bare, Jason               10 SM South              20:50.10   8  68          
 76 McPherson, Calvin         09 Perry-Lecompton       20:51.57   8  69          
 77 Loomis, Jack                 Desoto                20:51.75   8  70          
 78 Anderson, Owen            12 Blue Valley           20:52.00   8              
 79 Allen, Andrew             10 Lansing               20:52.74   8  71          
 80 Cardinale, Jacob          11 Lansing               20:54.64   8  72          
 81 Lacey, Julian             11 Olathe-Northwest      20:59.68   9  73          
 82 Bostick, Matthew          09 Blue Valley           21:00.93   9              
 83 Miller, Jacob             10 Topeka-Seaman         21:01.33   9              
 84 Birkel, Noah              12 SM South              21:02.18   9  74          
 85 Cayton, Brady             10 Emporia               21:02.21   9  75          
 86 Braker, Erik              09 Paola                 21:04.71   9  76          
 87 Guiterrez, Antonio        12 SM North              21:06.76   9              
 88 Buchanan, Luke            09 St. James Academy     21:08.89   9              
 89 Ludwikoski, Luke          10 St. James Academy     21:09.54   9              
 90 Garcia, Sebastian         12 SM North              21:09.85   9              
 91 Carney, Hunter            12 Lansing               21:11.80  10  77          
 92 Steinhoff, Maverick       10 Topeka-Seaman         21:12.68  10              
 93 Ali, Annuar               12 Harmon                21:14.33  10  78          
 94 Adams, Nick               11 Leavenworth           21:15.09  10  79          
 95 Masoner, James            10 Bishop Miege          21:16.31  10  80          
 96 Allen, Ben                11 SM South              21:17.20  10              
 97 Price, Bishop             10 SM North              21:18.47  10              
 98 Ball, James               11 Mill Valley           21:18.79  10              
 99 Ryals, Spencer            09 Paola                 21:19.22  10  81          
100 Hiebsch, Aaron            11 Topeka-Seaman         21:19.68  10              
101 Krym, Blake               11 Leavenworth           21:20.38  11  82          
102 Young, Logan              11 SM South              21:20.56  11              
103 Hanson, Ben               11 Olathe-Northwest      21:21.01  11  83          
104 Himstedt, Josh            09 Blue Valley North     21:24.50  11  84          
105 Mengstu, Kalehywet        11 Wyandotte             21:26.48  11  85          
106 Schluben, Bradley         09 SM South              21:27.66  11              
107 Huff, Brandon             12 SM South              21:28.11  11              
108 Hurd, AJ                  12 Olathe-Northwest      21:28.18  11  86          
109 Hauff, Connor             09 Emporia               21:29.34  11  87          
110 Holmes, Jack              10 Bishop Miege          21:31.63  11  88          
111 Geris, Ryan               12 St. James Academy     21:31.70  12              
112 Berry, Sam                11 Bishop Miege          21:32.74  12  89          
113 Herron, Gage              12 Bonner Springs        21:33.06  12  90          
114 Jones, Rowan              10 SM North              21:33.72  12              
115 Wolken, Hunter            10 SM North              21:35.01  12              
116 Bieber, Ty                10 Lansing               21:35.98  12  91          
117 Hilderbrand, Evan         12 Bishop Miege          21:38.60  12  92          
118 Orrick, Matt              10 Bishop Miege          21:40.84  12  93          
119 MacDonald, Chris          09 Bishop Miege          21:41.81  12  94          
120 Stallbaumer, Robby           Desoto                21:43.67  12  95          
121 Pickert, Ben                 Desoto                21:45.06  13  96          
122 Garcia, Brian             09 Sumner Academy        21:46.19  13  97          
123 Smajda, Aidan             09 Olathe-Northwest      21:47.93  13  98          
124 Bell, Kelvin              09 Sumner Academy        21:48.13  13  99          
125 Kmiecik, Connor              Desoto                21:48.90  13 100          
126 Swenson, Rory             09 Blue Valley North     21:49.03  13 101          
127 Gillin, James             09 Topeka-Hayden         21:53.16  13 102          
128 Christman, Isaac          12 Perry-Lecompton       21:54.15  13 103          
129 Miller, Lance             10 Blue Valley North     21:54.46  13 104          
130 Schultz, Eric             09 Blue Valley North     21:55.62  13 105          
131 Brandley, Connor          12 Blue Valley           21:56.17  14              
132 Setzkorn, Logan           09 SM North              21:56.98  14              
133 Taylor, Henry             10 Bishop Miege          21:59.48  14 106          
134 Fontaine, Peter           12 Bishop Miege          22:01.88  14              
135 Parnell, Thomas           09 SM North              22:02.29  14              
136 Paepke, Kysn              10 Olathe-Northwest      22:03.36  14              
137 Diaz, Alex                10 Lansing               22:06.84  14 107          
138 Krakar, Carson            11 Olathe-Northwest      22:08.63  14              
139 Zamora, Rafeal            12 Wyandotte             22:08.98  14 108          
140 Lobb, Brandon             11 St. James Academy     22:12.32  14              
141 Borunda, Tony             11 Wyandotte             22:17.91  15 109          
142 McInnis, Willie           11 Harmon                22:20.01  15 110          
143 Mason, Savion             12 Cristo Rey            22:20.17  15 111          
144 Swanberg, Owen            12 SM South              22:21.85  15              
145 Carney, Colton            11 Lansing               22:24.44  15 112          
146 Wickham, Nick             10 SM North              22:25.48  15              
147 Bueso, Ivan               11 Harmon                22:30.31  15 113          
148 Murillo, Gustavo          11 Emporia               22:32.08  15 114          
149 Hadley, Mason             10 Bonner Springs        22:33.51  15 115          
150 Garza Hernandez, Rosbel   11 SM North              22:33.94  15              
151 Nelson, Garrett           10 Maranatha Academy     22:35.36  16              
152 Lang, Adam                12 Basehor-Linwood       22:37.44  16 116          
153 Fielder, Eric             11 Leavenworth           22:38.50  16              
154 Madsen, Danny             11 Topeka-Hayden         22:38.96  16 117          
155 Barrera, Rico             10 Bishop Miege          22:40.96  16              
156 Solis, Diego              09 Sumner Academy        22:46.42  16 118          
157 Rinella, Jack             10 Bishop Miege          22:48.19  16              
158 Mosley, Joseph            10 KC East Christian     22:49.27  16              
159 Fontaine, Patrick         10 Bishop Miege          22:54.42  16              
160 Zamora, Harland           10 Bonner Springs        23:00.98  16 119          
161 Gaines, Lamont            11 Cristo Rey            23:01.99  17 120          
162 Sanchez, Melvin           11 Cristo Rey            23:03.69  17 121          
163 Thompson, Kindrick        10 Paola                 23:13.19  17 122          
164 Bilek, Greg                  Desoto                23:18.66  17 123          
165 Solis, Irvin              11 Wyandotte             23:18.73  17 124          
166 Hernandez, Daniel         12 SM South              23:19.19  17              
167 Chinanikorn, Tony         10 Wyandotte             23:22.42  17 125          
168 Harmon, Keaton            12 Topeka-Hayden         23:23.23  17 126          
169 Myers, Peyton             12 Basehor-Linwood       23:24.80  17 127          
170 Anderson, Austin          09 Truman                23:26.79  17 128          
171 Wojtalewicz, Jack         09 Lansing               23:28.90  18              
172 Yackovich, Nick           09 Emporia               23:32.46  18 129          
173 Moore, Lance              11 Emporia               23:38.75  18 130          
174 Farnsworth, Tarik          9 Cristo Rey            23:40.12  18 131          
175 McPherson, Brett          12 Bonner Springs        23:46.48  18 132          
176 Paul, Thomas              12 Topeka-Hayden         23:58.47  18 133          
177 Leighton-Floyd, Drake     09 Truman                24:00.66  18 134          
178 Palmer, Jordan            09 Truman                24:03.93  18 135          
179 Jones, Alizah             11 Wyandotte             24:06.25  18 136          
180 Banks, Connor             09 Truman                24:08.42  18 137          
181 Dial, Storm               10 Emporia               24:09.48  19 138          
182 Henderson, David          10 Basehor-Linwood       24:12.35  19 139          
183 Ragsdale, Jeremy          12 Basehor-Linwood       24:15.06  19 140          
184 Cruz, Esteban             12 Wyandotte             24:15.41  19              
185 Palton, Wesley            09 Wyandotte             24:16.86  19              
186 Simmons, Roderick         10 Bishop Ward           24:18.85  19              
187 Heinen, Max               11 Basehor-Linwood       24:27.59  19 141          
188 Tapia, Joseph             10 Bonner Springs        24:31.99  19 142          
189 Talcott, Tyler            12 Paola                 24:35.20  19 143          
190 Lawrence, Isaac           09 Emporia               24:36.97  19              
191 Galvez, Pedro             10 Bishop Ward           24:41.20  20              
192 De La Pena, Alec          12 Blue Valley           24:41.49  20              
193 Aytes, Bryn               11 Basehor-Linwood       24:46.66  20 144          
194 Torpey, Hayden            09 Truman                24:47.26  20 145          
195 Fitzgerald, Ryan          12 Maranatha Academy     24:47.70  20              
196 Katosh, Joseph            09 Bonner Springs        24:52.30  20 146          
197 Maikho, John              10 Wyandotte             24:58.42  20              
198 Villanueva, Angel         10 Sumner Academy        25:14.90  20 147          
199 Tush, Timmy               11 Basehor-Linwood       25:35.09  20 148          
200 Zion, Jacob               10 KC East Christian     25:58.06  20              
201 Vazzano, Jayden           09 SM North              26:01.39  21              
202 Gast, Greg                12 Basehor-Linwood       26:03.31  21              
203 Bilbao, Angel             09 Bishop Ward           26:12.19  21              
204 Barger, Jack              09 Bonner Springs        26:13.31  21 149          
205 Fowler, Aaron             09 Basehor-Linwood       26:36.12  21              
206 Flores-Delamora, Eduardo  10 Schlagle              26:37.09  21              
207 Griem, Cole               11 Basehor-Linwood       26:37.29  21              
208 Ashwell, Stephen          10 Basehor-Linwood       26:42.73  21              
209 Milner, Dakota            11 Harmon                27:12.58  21 150          
210 Hastert, Jake             12 Paola                 27:15.70  21 151          
211 Ulriech, Jake             10 Basehor-Linwood       27:30.88  22              
212 Garcia, Diego             11 Wyandotte             27:31.22  22              
213 Paradis, Alex             10 KC East Christian     27:53.55  22              
214 Her, Richard              10 Sumner Academy        28:20.84  22 152          
215 Isabel, Isaac             09 Bonner Springs        28:45.20  22              
216 Harlatt, Mason            10 Bonner Springs        28:56.83  22              
217 Roellchen, Brayden           Desoto                29:02.39  22 153          
218 Pena, Aaron               12 Cristo Rey            30:06.13  22 154          
219 Kelsay, Michael           10 Sumner Academy        31:18.39  22 155          
220 Cahoone, Henry               Desoto                37:06.40  22 156          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Mill Valley                  27    1    2    5    8   11   19   21          
      Total Time:  1:32:04.07                                                    
         Average:    18:24.82                                                    
   2 Raymore-Peculiar             49    3    4    7   12   23   29               
      Total Time:  1:33:34.91                                                    
         Average:    18:42.99                                                    
   3 Topeka-Seaman               102   13   14   24   25   26   30   45          
      Total Time:  1:36:04.29                                                    
         Average:    19:12.86                                                    
   4 Shawnee Mission North       105    6    9   17   22   51   61   66          
      Total Time:  1:36:01.06                                                    
         Average:    19:12.22                                                    
   5 Shawnee Mission South       130   10   16   18   42   44   68   74          
      Total Time:  1:37:17.47                                                    
         Average:    19:27.50                                                    
   6 Leavenworth                 178   15   20   40   50   53   79   82          
      Total Time:  1:38:38.84                                                    
         Average:    19:43.77                                                    
   7 St. James Academy           181   32   33   36   37   43   54   59          
      Total Time:  1:38:57.34                                                    
         Average:    19:47.47                                                    
   8 Blue Valley                 187   27   35   38   41   46   55   60          
      Total Time:  1:39:04.98                                                    
         Average:    19:49.00                                                    
   9 Harmon                      320   31   39   62   78  110  113  150          
      Total Time:  1:43:42.58                                                    
         Average:    20:44.52                                                    
  10 Perry-Lecompton             330   49   52   57   69  103                    
      Total Time:  1:43:33.13                                                    
         Average:    20:42.63                                                    
  11 Olathe-Northwest            331   48   63   64   73   83   86   98          
      Total Time:  1:43:51.87                                                    
         Average:    20:46.38                                                    
  12 Blue Valley North           351   28   34   84  101  104  105               
      Total Time:  1:44:12.29                                                    
         Average:    20:50.46                                                    
  13 Lansing                     358   47   71   72   77   91  107  112          
      Total Time:  1:44:44.15                                                    
         Average:    20:56.83                                                    
  14 Bishop Miege                442   80   88   89   92   93   94  106          
      Total Time:  1:47:40.12                                                    
         Average:    21:32.03                                                    
  15 Emporia                     470   65   75   87  114  129  130  138          
      Total Time:  1:49:21.50                                                    
         Average:    21:52.30                                                    
  16 Wyandotte                   482   56   85  108  109  124  125  136          
      Total Time:  1:49:35.47                                                    
         Average:    21:55.10                                                    
  17 Desoto                      484   70   95   96  100  123  153  156          
      Total Time:  1:49:28.04                                                    
         Average:    21:53.61                                                    
  18 Topeka-Hayden               536   58  102  117  126  133                    
      Total Time:  1:52:21.26                                                    
         Average:    22:28.26                                                    
  19 Paola                       573   76   81  122  143  151                    
      Total Time:  1:57:28.02                                                    
         Average:    23:29.61                                                    
  20 Bonner Springs              598   90  115  119  132  142  146  149          
      Total Time:  1:55:26.03                                                    
         Average:    23:05.21                                                    
  21 Truman                      601   67  128  134  135  137  145               
      Total Time:  1:56:26.96                                                    
         Average:    23:17.40                                                    
  22 Sumner Academy              613   97   99  118  147  152  155               
      Total Time:  1:59:56.48                                                    
         Average:    23:59.30                                                    
  23 Cristo Rey                  637  111  120  121  131  154                    
      Total Time:  2:02:12.10                                                    
         Average:    24:26.42                                                    
  24 Basehor-Linwood             663  116  127  139  140  141  144  148          
      Total Time:  1:58:57.24                                                    
         Average:    23:47.45