Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        9/17/2016 - 9:08 PM
                Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/17/2016                
                              Wyandotte County Park                              
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Stiers, Keagan            09 SM North              21:48.15   1   1          
  2 Jones, Sophie             09 Blue Valley North     21:49.41   1   2          
  3 Jamison, Lexia            12 Perry-Lecompton       22:08.49   1   3          
  4 Shatz, Grace              10 SM South              22:34.66   1   4          
  5 Shriner, Zoe              09 Raymore-Peculiar      22:36.45   1   5          
  6 Davis, Cassie             11 SM North              22:37.98   1   6          
  7 Miller, Ellie             12 Raymore-Peculiar      22:41.91   1   7          
  8 Tibbets, Emma             11 Mill Valley           22:43.28   1   8          
  9 Spencer, Monica           12 St. James Academy     22:44.67   1   9          
 10 Turner, Ashton            09 KC East Christian     22:52.87   1              
 11 Dolan, Kendall            11 St. James Academy     22:55.89   2  10          
 12 Prince, Abi               09 Raymore-Peculiar      22:56.63   2  11          
 13 Hamleton, Smone           11 Blue Valley North     22:57.54   2  12          
 14 Kirchhoff, Raelyn         09 Raymore-Peculiar      23:00.78   2  13          
 15 Danaher, Faith            10 SM South              23:01.45   2  14          
 16 Ball, Blaise              09 Perry-Lecompton       23:10.68   2  15          
 17 Needham, Grace            10 Blue Valley North     23:11.10   2  16          
 18 Ficker, Ashlyn            09 Blue Valley North     23:14.83   2  17          
 19 Roberts, Callie           09 Mill Valley           23:23.33   2  18          
 20 Nalluri, Prani            11 Blue Valley North     23:26.52   2  19          
 21 Ware, Nicole              12 Raymore-Peculiar      23:29.11   3  20          
 22 Luebbering, Hannah        12 Blue Valley North     23:33.67   3  21          
 23 Johnson, Julianna         11 St. James Academy     23:34.42   3  22          
 24 Hall, Katelyn             09 St. James Academy     23:43.76   3  23          
 25 Devlin, Chloe             09 Topeka-Seaman         23:49.37   3  24          
 26 Rogers, Corinne           12 SM South              23:49.72   3  25          
 27 Long, Caitlyn             09 SM South              23:56.03   3  26          
 28 Hartegan, Erin            10 St. James Academy     23:56.13   3  27          
 29 Foster, Ellaura           12 Lansing               23:59.95   3  28          
 30 McGary, Andrea            09 SM South              24:00.03   3  29          
 31 Hirsch, Jolie             10 Perry-Lecompton       24:00.66   4  30          
 32 Ward, Marianna            09 SM South              24:00.92   4  31          
 33 Gochenour, Charisma       10 Blue Valley           24:05.44   4  32          
 34 Shultz, Sam               11 Blue Valley North     24:06.86   4  33          
 35 Winston, Lilianne         09 SM North              24:09.10   4  34          
 36 Bayless, Jennifer         10 Topeka-Seaman         24:14.98   4  35          
 37 Veatch, Madi              09 Blue Valley           24:15.63   4  36          
 38 Trapani, Maggie           10 Leavenworth           24:17.68   4  37          
 39 Edmonds, Bailey           12 SM North              24:19.12   4  38          
 40 Gebrezghaber, Yodit       12 Wyandotte             24:20.00   4              
 41 Semaan, Francesca         12 St. James Academy     24:20.70   5  39          
 42 Jones, Anna               09 Bishop Miege          24:26.31   5  40          
 43 Gutierrez, Gabrielle      10 St. James Academy     24:27.43   5  41          
 44 Levendesky, Saba          11 SM South              24:32.05   5  42          
 45 King, Anna                12 Raymore-Peculiar      24:38.59   5  43          
 46 Rothgeb, Lauren           10 Mill Valley           24:43.01   5  44          
 47 Wurtenberger, Ashley      11 St. James Academy     24:45.59   5              
 48 Urczyk, Brooke            10 Blue Valley           24:49.53   5  45          
 49 Crutchfield, Emilie       12 Basehor-Linwood       24:50.04   5  46          
 50 Schenker, Madie           11 Emporia               24:55.48   5  47          
 51 Scheier, Theresa          10 St. James Academy     25:01.62   6              
 52 Stallbaumer, Jilyan       10 Topeka-Seaman         25:02.81   6  48          
 53 Luther, Genevieve         09 St. James Academy     25:08.34   6              
 54 Howell, Sydney            10 Leavenworth           25:09.85   6  49          
 55 Lust, Allison             11 Mill Valley           25:12.58   6  50          
 56 Erickson, Sofie           10 SM South              25:14.42   6              
 57 Tirado, Vanessa           11 Harmon                25:23.97   6              
 58 Langdon, Brenna           10 Topeka-Seaman         25:25.05   6  51          
 59 Sallot, Sophie            09 Leavenworth           25:25.82   6  52          
 60 Pebley, Marina            12 Basehor-Linwood       25:27.64   6  53          
 61 Rittenhouse, Brynn        12 Mill Valley           25:28.04   7  54          
 62 Nadler, Cameron           11 Blue Valley           25:28.10   7  55          
 63 Childers, Autumn             Desoto                25:29.42   7              
 64 Platt, Ellie              10 Bishop Miege          25:30.29   7  56          
 65 Mahoney, Molly            09 Bishop Ward           25:34.76   7  57          
 66 Dwyer, MK                 09 Perry-Lecompton       25:34.96   7  58          
 67 Feldner, Molly            09 Lansing               25:42.79   7  59          
 68 Eberth, Amy               10 Basehor-Linwood       25:53.94   7  60          
 69 Reeves, Emily             10 Lansing               25:55.65   7  61          
 70 Garcia, Meadow            10 Lansing               25:56.60   7  62          
 71 Loy, Mason                11 Topeka-Seaman         25:56.97   8  63          
 72 Ford, Natalie             11 Topeka-Seaman         25:57.91   8  64          
 73 Curl, Adriene             12 Leavenworth           26:01.82   8  65          
 74 Bartlow, Elaina           12 Mill Valley           26:05.71   8  66          
 75 Yanez, Darlene            10 Mill Valley           26:09.68   8  67          
 76 Annett, Leiah             11 Emporia               26:14.68   8  68          
 77 Williams, Alli            11 Blue Valley           26:15.35   8  69          
 78 Walcott, Jensen           12 Basehor-Linwood       26:18.99   8  70          
 79 Dushtimer, Caitlyn        11 Blue Valley           26:20.40   8  71          
 80 Jensen, Kjersti              Desoto                26:21.81   8              
 81 Honnur, Anchitha          11 Blue Valley           26:22.42   9  72          
 82 Mikuls, Haylea            12 Blue Valley           26:23.83   9              
 83 Loats, Abby               09 Blue Valley           26:25.11   9              
 84 Berry, Avienda            09 SM North              26:25.37   9  73          
 85 Searles, Celia            12 Bishop Miege          26:32.06   9  74          
 86 Walsh, Claire             12 Basehor-Linwood       26:38.31   9  75          
 87 Knernschield, Khloe       09 Mill Valley           26:39.85   9              
 88 Weigers, Leah             11 Lansing               26:44.89   9  76          
 89 Leach, Erin               12 Basehor-Linwood       26:46.93   9  77          
 90 DeFeo, Lucy               10 KC East Christian     26:51.41   9              
 91 Russell, Hadley           09 Bonner Springs        26:54.19  10              
 92 Stallbaumer, Libby        11 Basehor-Linwood       26:57.82  10  78          
 93 Negrete, Erin             09 Emporia               26:58.17  10  79          
 94 Pearson, Karley           12 Bishop Miege          26:58.72  10  80          
 95 Zeng, Siyue(Celeste)         Desoto                27:02.44  10              
 96 Berg, Cassidy             11 Blue Valley           27:13.37  10              
 97 Haggard, Sara             10 Perry-Lecompton       27:15.13  10  81          
 98 Ward, Mimi                09 KC East Christian     27:22.41  10              
 99 Blann, Cassidy            09 Paola                 27:22.54  10              
100 Schenker, McKayla         11 Emporia               27:31.21  10  82          
101 Hart, Kaylen              09 Emporia               27:33.72  11  83          
102 Lamfers, Katie            09 St. James Academy     27:35.57  11              
103 Wiegers, Alyssa           09 Lansing               27:36.57  11  84          
104 Maxwell, Charneece        09 Wyandotte             27:37.87  11              
105 Felix, Smantha            11 Wyandotte             27:44.50  11              
106 Glenn, Martina            11 Bonner Springs        27:49.18  11              
107 Kuester, Katie            12 Bishop Miege          27:57.25  11  85          
108 Wools, Lauren             12 Topeka-Seaman         27:57.57  11  86          
109 Hansen, Amanda            12 Bishop Miege          28:02.10  11  87          
110 Martinez-Andrade, Ariacn  09 Bishop Ward           28:16.47  11  88          
111 Zamorano, Maria           12 Harmon                28:20.35  12              
112 Loch, Abby                10 Leavenworth           28:20.49  12  89          
113 Dister, Cara              09 Topeka-Seaman         28:23.63  12              
114 Nguyen, Sandy             09 Emporia               28:28.34  12  90          
115 Richardson, Emma          10 SM South              28:30.13  12              
116 Jackson, Emily            11 Mill Valley           28:30.14  12              
117 Patch, Savanna            11 Bonner Springs        28:37.68  12              
118 Armendariz, Jasmine       11 Bishop Ward           28:40.39  12  91          
119 Haggard, Dorothy          09 Perry-Lecompton       28:42.69  12  92          
120 Reed, Lindsey             10 Topeka-Seaman         28:44.97  12              
121 Karley, Mariah            10 Maranatha Academy     28:49.32  13              
122 Simms, Taylor             11 Truman                28:53.06  13              
123 Meier, Katie              11 Topeka-Hayden         28:56.81  13              
124 Myers, Jadyn              11 Topeka-Hayden         28:58.35  13              
125 Brandt, Grace             12 Bishop Miege          29:34.25  13  93          
126 Kyle, Mary                09 Topeka-Hayden         29:35.09  13              
127 Haddock, Tristen          09 Paola                 29:46.20  13              
128 Zirpolo, Anna             12 Truman                29:52.26  13              
129 Ost, Heather              12 Bishop Miege          29:53.82  13              
130 Douglass, Taylor          11 Paola                 30:16.67  13              
131 Youngquist, Hazel         10 Perry-Lecompton       30:32.66  14  94          
132 Tady, Emily               10 Basehor-Linwood       30:35.53  14              
133 Kim, Jina                 12 Maranatha Academy     31:18.62  14              
134 Perez, April              09 Topeka-Hayden         31:33.10  14              
135 Turpin, Aaliyah           10 Emporia               32:09.04  14  95          
136 Schwack, Ashley           09 Paola                 32:25.77  14              
137 Ortiz, Dahlia             12 Sumner Academy        32:57.38  14  96          
138 Gallegos, Selene          10 Sumner Academy        33:13.40  14  97          
139 Choma, Sabrina            10 Washington            33:28.49  14              
140 McGowan, Erin             12 Basehor-Linwood       34:22.58  14              
141 Alexander, Aysha          09 Bishop Ward           34:28.36  15  98          
142 Her, Laela                11 Sumner Academy        34:48.79  15  99          
143 Tovar, Mya                09 Emporia               35:12.75  15              
144 Yang, Amarylis            10 Sumner Academy        35:35.24  15 100          
145 Villanueva, Jaqueline     09 Bishop Ward           37:23.05  15 101          
146 Fonseca, Mirena           10 Sumner Academy        37:23.11  15 102          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Raymore-Peculiar             56    5    7   11   13   20   43               
      Total Time:  1:54:44.88                                                    
         Average:    22:56.98                                                    
   2 Blue Valley North            66    2   12   16   17   19   21   33          
      Total Time:  1:54:39.40                                                    
         Average:    22:55.88                                                    
   3 St. James Academy            91    9   10   22   23   27   39   41          
      Total Time:  1:56:54.87                                                    
         Average:    23:22.98                                                    
   4 Shawnee Mission South        98    4   14   25   26   29   31   42          
      Total Time:  1:57:21.90                                                    
         Average:    23:28.38                                                    
   5 Shawnee Mission North       152    1    6   34   38   73                    
      Total Time:  1:59:19.72                                                    
         Average:    23:51.95                                                    
   6 Mill Valley                 174    8   18   44   50   54   66   67          
      Total Time:  2:01:30.24                                                    
         Average:    24:18.05                                                    
   7 Perry-Lecompton             187    3   15   30   58   81   92   94          
      Total Time:  2:02:09.92                                                    
         Average:    24:25.99                                                    
   8 Topeka-Seaman               221   24   35   48   51   63   64   86          
      Total Time:  2:04:29.18                                                    
         Average:    24:53.84                                                    
   9 Blue Valley                 237   32   36   45   55   69   71   72          
      Total Time:  2:04:54.05                                                    
         Average:    24:58.81                                                    
  10 Lansing                     286   28   59   61   62   76   84               
      Total Time:  2:08:19.88                                                    
         Average:    25:39.98                                                    
  11 Leavenworth                 292   37   49   52   65   89                    
      Total Time:  2:09:15.66                                                    
         Average:    25:51.14                                                    
  12 Basehor-Linwood             304   46   53   60   70   75   77   78          
      Total Time:  2:09:08.92                                                    
         Average:    25:49.79                                                    
  13 Bishop Miege                335   40   56   74   80   85   87   93          
      Total Time:  2:11:24.63                                                    
         Average:    26:16.93                                                    
  14 Emporia                     359   47   68   79   82   83   90   95          
      Total Time:  2:13:13.26                                                    
         Average:    26:38.66                                                    
  15 Bishop Ward                 435   57   88   91   98  101                    
      Total Time:  2:34:23.03                                                    
         Average:    30:52.61                                                    
  16 Sumner Academy              494   96   97   99  100  102                    
      Total Time:  2:53:57.92                                                    
         Average:    34:47.59