Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        9/17/2016 - 9:07 PM
                Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/17/2016                
                              Wyandotte County Park                              
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC Varsity
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Musgrave, Tyler           12 Raymore-Peculiar      16:32.48   1   1          
  2 Podlena, Dawson           12 Topeka-Seaman         16:36.85   1   2          
  3 Bohneman, Daniel          10 Leavenworth           16:43.10   1   3          
  4 Haynes, Greg              10 Mill Valley           16:44.22   1   4          
  5 Coddington, Joseph        11 SM North              16:48.92   1   5          
  6 Webster, Kallen           11 KC East Christian     16:50.10   1   6          
  7 Overbeck, Gavin           11 Mill Valley           17:05.51   1   7          
  8 Coacher, Jakob            12 Mill Valley           17:07.92   1   8          
  9 Owens, Adam               12 Blue Valley           17:08.40   1   9          
 10 Coad, Tyler               11 Mill Valley           17:10.38   1  10          
 11 Overby, Sam               10 Leavenworth           17:12.01   2  11          
 12 Moore, Jack               10 St. James Academy     17:12.48   2  12          
 13 Hubert, Sam                  Desoto                17:15.39   2  13          
 14 Oatney, Luke              11 Pleasant Ridge        17:16.36   2              
 15 Dick, Nolan               11 Raymore-Peculiar      17:17.97   2  14          
 16 Poindexter, Mark          12 Raymore-Peculiar      17:18.49   2  15          
 17 Grega, Justin             11 Mill Valley           17:18.98   2  16          
 18 Schmidt, Nick             09 Mill Valley           17:29.73   2  17          
 19 Redford, Nick             12 Blue Valley North     17:31.81   2  18          
 20 Kipper, Matt              12 St. James Academy     17:34.60   2  19          
 21 Williams, Carter          12 Blue Valley North     17:34.64   3  20          
 22 Shaw, Braden              11 Mill Valley           17:34.89   3  21          
 23 Jackson, Kason               Desoto                17:36.84   3  22          
 24 Dervin, Mitch             11 Mill Valley           17:37.99   3              
 25 Hendrix, Tanner           11 Leavenworth           17:39.72   3  23          
 26 Ramirez, Parker           11 Topeka-Hayden         17:41.02   3  24          
 27 Jones, Noah               12 KC East Christian     17:43.06   3  25          
 28 Wilkinson, Erik           12 St. James Academy     17:43.16   3  26          
 29 Sturgeon, Colton          12 Topeka-Seaman         17:46.42   3  27          
 30 Heinen, Nathan            11 Topeka-Seaman         17:47.95   3  28          
 31 Jacobson, Carter          12 SM North              17:52.05   4  29          
 32 Molina, Asher             10 SM North              17:52.15   4  30          
 33 Tyrrell, Ben              11 SM North              17:52.82   4  31          
 34 Ruffcorn, Joe             12 Basehor-Linwood       17:54.52   4  32          
 35 Wilcox, Hunter            10 Blue Valley           17:56.80   4  33          
 36 Williams, Marlon          09 Raymore-Peculiar      17:57.18   4  34          
 37 Schneider, Chris          12 Topeka-Seaman         17:58.00   4  35          
 38 Jensen, Jordon            12 Topeka-Seaman         18:00.36   4  36          
 39 Giefer, Holden            12 Lansing               18:02.27   4  37          
 40 Kasunic, Luke             12 SM North              18:02.52   4  38          
 41 O'Hara, Liam              12 Blue Valley North     18:03.85   5  39          
 42 Matulis, John             10 St. James Academy     18:04.69   5  40          
 43 Forrer, John              11 Topeka-Seaman         18:05.19   5  41          
 44 Price, Clayton            12 Pleasant Ridge        18:07.17   5              
 45 Mattas, Wyatt             12 Emporia               18:13.56   5  42          
 46 Bomberger, Matthew        11 St. Mary's Academy    18:17.08   5  43          
 47 Boatwright, Austin        12 Maranatha Academy     18:17.66   5  44          
 48 Tjaden, Harry             09 St. James Academy     18:19.63   5  45          
 49 German, Caleb             12 Raymore-Peculiar      18:20.34   5  46          
 50 Higgerson, Aiden          09 Bishop Miege          18:21.26   5  47          
 51 VanMeerhaeghe, Andre         Desoto                18:21.77   6  48          
 52 Yarkosky, Eryk            10 Blue Valley North     18:21.89   6  49          
 53 Kurz, Ben                 12 Leavenworth           18:22.08   6  50          
 54 Egido, Saul               12 Blue Valley           18:22.42   6  51          
 55 Coleman-Hull, Ian         10 Emporia               18:23.06   6  52          
 56 Offerman, Adam            12 Topeka-Seaman         18:24.02   6  53          
 57 Wallace, Charlie          11 St. James Academy     18:28.41   6  54          
 58 Stallbaumer, Ethan        12 Topeka-Seaman         18:28.73   6              
 59 Finnigan, John            10 Leavenworth           18:33.12   6  55          
 60 Love, Jacob               10 KC East Christian     18:33.40   6  56          
 61 Wilson, Matt              12 Paola                 18:35.98   7  57          
 62 Kerr, KeVaughn            12 Blue Valley North     18:37.77   7  58          
 63 Flores, Gabe              11 Leavenworth           18:38.45   7  59          
 64 Baker, Nathanial          10 Lansing               18:40.89   7  60          
 65 Soza, Jackson             09 Topeka-Hayden         18:41.95   7  61          
 66 Meissner, Chris           11 Blue Valley           18:43.07   7  62          
 67 Jones, Mike               11 Blue Valley           18:44.63   7  63          
 68 Allen, Jackson            10 Blue Valley           18:45.15   7  64          
 69 Deatherage, Cameron       09 KC East Christian     18:47.53   7  65          
 70 Binnicker, Justin         10 Truman                18:49.51   7              
 71 Smith, Ross               12 Heritage Christian    18:50.93   8              
 72 Woodson, Tucker           10 Raymore-Peculiar      18:52.56   8  66          
 73 Floyd, Colin              12 Blue Valley           18:54.20   8  67          
 74 White, Alex               12 Bonner Springs        18:56.74   8  68          
 75 Schermerhorn, Mark        10 St. James Academy     18:58.46   8  69          
 76 Hudelson, Graham             Desoto                18:58.75   8  70          
 77 Irakoze, Janveri          10 Wyandotte             18:59.59   8              
 78 Jones, Jaren              10 Raymore-Peculiar      19:00.35   8  71          
 79 Anguish, Sebastian        11 Topeka-Hayden         19:00.42   8  72          
 80 Culver, Chase                Desoto                19:03.58   8  73          
 81 Reeves, C.J.              12 Blue Valley North     19:06.62   9  74          
 82 Williams, Hunter          11 Emporia               19:07.65   9  75          
 83 Robinson, TJ              09 Lansing               19:09.80   9  76          
 84 Mauer, Matthew            12 Bishop Miege          19:16.74   9  77          
 85 Corea, Nick               11 Emporia               19:17.33   9  78          
 86 Hollenbeck, Caleb         09 Emporia               19:18.18   9  79          
 87 Welsh, Emerson            10 Bishop Miege          19:19.16   9  80          
 88 Behner, Richard           11 Blue Valley North     19:21.13   9  81          
 89 Walker, Alstan            12 Maranatha Academy     19:22.87   9  82          
 90 Schermerhorn, Danny       09 St. James Academy     19:29.64   9              
 91 Myers, Brady              10 Basehor-Linwood       19:33.53  10  83          
 92 Morales, Tito             10 Lansing               19:34.53  10  84          
 93 Wilson, Kaleb             10 Bonner Springs        19:34.88  10  85          
 94 Erickson, Max             12 Lansing               19:36.19  10  86          
 95 Lopez, Dustin             10 Leavenworth           19:37.13  10  87          
 96 Borel, Jack               12 Blue Valley North     19:37.59  10              
 97 Klemz, Ryan               11 Topeka-Hayden         19:38.24  10  88          
 98 Masters, Blake            10 Topeka-Hayden         19:40.41  10  89          
 99 Hamman, Coltin            09 Lansing               19:42.77  10  90          
100 VunCannon, Andrew         11 Truman                19:43.25  10              
101 Woodcock, Marcus          09 Lansing               19:44.06  11  91          
102 Euler, Isaiah             11 Blue Valley           19:45.37  11              
103 Trigg, Nathan             12 Paola                 19:48.74  11  92          
104 Knight, Blake             11 Maranatha Academy     19:51.54  11  93          
105 Hollond, Sterling         10 Basehor-Linwood       19:57.25  11  94          
106 Lopez, Elijah             09 Paola                 19:58.56  11  95          
107 Shutts, Callen            12 Bishop Miege          20:04.58  11  96          
108 Gore, Dean                09 Basehor-Linwood       20:05.17  11  97          
109 Stallbaumer, Graham       09 Basehor-Linwood       20:06.71  11  98          
110 Patterson, Mark           10 Bishop Miege          20:09.99  11  99          
111 Yackovich, Michael        11 Emporia               20:14.57  12 100          
112 Reed, Kodi                11 Paola                 20:19.79  12 101          
113 Treacy, Thomas            12 St. Mary's Academy    20:24.14  12 102          
114 Hartwick, Cooper          11 Maranatha Academy     20:24.33  12 103          
115 Neidig, Liam              09 Lansing               20:32.23  12              
116 Heddings, Paul            11 Maranatha Academy     20:35.65  12 104          
117 Lewis, Nathan             09 Truman                20:39.41  12              
118 White, Mykael             09 Bonner Springs        20:41.70  12 105          
119 Best, Blake               10 Bonner Springs        20:50.81  12 106          
120 Clayton, Marcus           11 Truman                20:54.12  12              
121 Kennedy, Seth             10 Bonner Springs        20:55.13  13 107          
122 Wilson, Jake              10 Basehor-Linwood       21:06.50  13 108          
123 Lawrence, Brendon         12 Bonner Springs        21:07.66  13 109          
124 Graves, Peyton            12 Paola                 21:11.54  13 110          
125 Nolke, Will               10 Bishop Miege          21:12.02  13 111          
126 Kirby, Joseph             10 St. Mary's Academy    21:16.39  13 112          
127 Reno, JR                  10 Bonner Springs        21:16.68  13 113          
128 Scheer, Carson            12 Topeka-Hayden         21:30.75  13 114          
129 Stevenson, Sam            11 Bishop Miege          21:33.63  13 115          
130 Porter, Gabe              11 Maranatha Academy     21:37.31  13 116          
131 Schartz, Cody             11 Paola                 21:38.21  14 117          
132 Williams, Dominic          9 St. Mary's Academy    21:42.90  14 118          
133 Jones, Ian                09 KC East Christian     21:43.23  14 119          
134 McDonald, James           12 St. Mary's Academy    21:45.91  14 120          
135 Phillips, Benaiah         10 KC East Christian     21:46.83  14 121          
136 Mata, Eric                10 KC East Christian     21:48.37  14 122          
137 Villareal, Ryan           11 Bonner Springs        21:50.96  14              
138 Lutgen, Nick              09 Basehor-Linwood       21:53.51  14 123          
139 McEvoy, Michael           12 Basehor-Linwood       22:07.16  14              
140 Hill, Gabriel             12 St. Mary's Academy    23:24.37  14 124          
141 Kirby, Thomas              9 St. Mary's Academy    23:36.32  15 125          
142 Hatty, Peter              11 St. Mary's Academy    23:44.83  15              
143 Henry, Marcellus          10 Washington            25:23.69  15              
144 Davids, Simeon            12 Washington            26:19.15  15              
145 Graves, Christain         09 Washington            28:46.64  15              
146 Rose, Garrin               9 Heritage Christian    28:46.67  15              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Mill Valley                  45    4    7    8   10   16   17   21          
      Total Time:  1:25:27.01                                                    
         Average:    17:05.41                                                    
   2 Raymore-Peculiar            110    1   14   15   34   46   66   71          
      Total Time:  1:27:26.46                                                    
         Average:    17:29.30                                                    
   3 Topeka-Seaman               128    2   27   28   35   36   41   53          
      Total Time:  1:28:09.58                                                    
         Average:    17:37.92                                                    
   4 Shawnee Mission North       133    5   29   30   31   38                    
      Total Time:  1:28:28.46                                                    
         Average:    17:41.70                                                    
   5 St. James Academy           142   12   19   26   40   45   54   69          
      Total Time:  1:28:54.56                                                    
         Average:    17:46.92                                                    
   6 Leavenworth                 142    3   11   23   50   55   59   87          
      Total Time:  1:28:30.03                                                    
         Average:    17:42.01                                                    
   7 Blue Valley North           184   18   20   39   49   58   74   81          
      Total Time:  1:30:09.96                                                    
         Average:    18:02.00                                                    
   8 Blue Valley                 218    9   33   51   62   63   64   67          
      Total Time:  1:30:55.32                                                    
         Average:    18:11.07                                                    
   9 Desoto                      226   13   22   48   70   73                    
      Total Time:  1:31:16.33                                                    
         Average:    18:15.27                                                    
  10 KC East Christian           271    6   25   56   65  119  121  122          
      Total Time:  1:33:37.32                                                    
         Average:    18:43.47                                                    
  11 Emporia                     326   42   52   75   78   79  100               
      Total Time:  1:34:19.78                                                    
         Average:    18:51.96                                                    
  12 Topeka-Hayden               334   24   61   72   88   89  114               
      Total Time:  1:34:42.04                                                    
         Average:    18:56.41                                                    
  13 Lansing                     343   37   60   76   84   86   90   91          
      Total Time:  1:35:03.68                                                    
         Average:    19:00.74                                                    
  14 Bishop Miege                399   47   77   80   96   99  111  115          
      Total Time:  1:37:11.73                                                    
         Average:    19:26.35                                                    
  15 Basehor-Linwood             404   32   83   94   97   98  108  123          
      Total Time:  1:37:37.18                                                    
         Average:    19:31.44                                                    
  16 Maranatha Academy           426   44   82   93  103  104  116               
      Total Time:  1:38:32.05                                                    
         Average:    19:42.41                                                    
  17 Paola                       455   57   92   95  101  110  117               
      Total Time:  1:39:54.61                                                    
         Average:    19:58.93                                                    
  18 Bonner Springs              471   68   85  105  106  107  109  113          
      Total Time:  1:40:59.26                                                    
         Average:    20:11.86                                                    
  19 St. Mary's Academy          495   43  102  112  118  120  124  125          
      Total Time:  1:43:26.42                                                    
         Average:    20:41.29