Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        9/17/2016 - 9:03 PM
                Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/17/2016                
                              Wyandotte County Park                              
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Strauss, Lily             10 Blue Valley North     19:06.13   1   1          
  2 Dick, Miranda             10 Raymore-Peculiar      19:12.21   1   2          
  3 Reed, Amber               12 SM North              19:18.56   1   3          
  4 Scott, Sophie             11 Blue Valley North     19:50.44   1   4          
  5 Kasunic, Katie            10 SM North              19:54.72   1   5          
  6 Yunger, Carlie            12 St. James Academy     19:57.52   1   6          
  7 Kelsey, Kinkade           12 Blue Valley           20:09.25   1   7          
  8 Nelson, Britton           11 Mill Valley           20:10.51   1   8          
  9 Dierks, Morgan            10 Sumner Academy        20:14.17   1   9          
 10 Dick, Marissa             09 Raymore-Peculiar      20:14.71   1  10          
 11 Murrow, Sarah             09 St. James Academy     20:18.80   2  11          
 12 Raines, Cassie            11 SM North              20:25.63   2  12          
 13 Stewart, Abby             11 Emporia               20:29.72   2              
 14 Boucher, Gabrielle        12 St. James Academy     20:32.51   2  13          
 15 Onnen, Abby               10 SM North              20:41.20   2  14          
 16 Collins, Gabby               Desoto                20:44.65   2  15          
 17 Robinson, Hannah          09 St. James Academy     20:50.32   2  16          
 18 Knoedlerr, Faith          09 Leavenworth           20:50.94   2  17          
 19 Ryan, Molly               11 SM North              20:51.86   2  18          
 20 Moore, Katie              09 St. James Academy     20:52.43   2  19          
 21 Allen, Lannea             11 Bishop Miege          20:55.28   3  20          
 22 Stucker, Makenzie         10 Raymore-Peculiar      21:06.68   3  21          
 23 Huckabee, Jaci            11 Lansing               21:12.19   3  22          
 24 Briggs, Stacy             10 Truman                21:13.12   3  23          
 25 Rees, Bailey              10 Lansing               21:15.96   3  24          
 26 Skibell, Sami             11 Blue Valley North     21:16.60   3  25          
 27 Oliver, Rylea             11 Basehor-Linwood       21:25.03   3  26          
 28 Walter-Sherrits, Maddy    09 Leavenworth           21:26.75   3  27          
 29 Bresser, Emma             12 Lansing               21:32.43   3  28          
 30 Gallet, Mallory           10 Basehor-Linwood       21:34.02   3  29          
 31 Mitchell, Laurana         10 Raymore-Peculiar      21:36.52   4  30          
 32 Koca, Morgan              09 Mill Valley           21:37.86   4  31          
 33 Schaefer, Hannah          12 St. James Academy     21:38.91   4  32          
 34 Stier, Emily              11 Blue Valley North     21:40.76   4  33          
 35 Hadden, Bella             11 Mill Valley           21:40.91   4  34          
 36 Peshoff, Melina           10 Blue Valley North     21:48.18   4  35          
 37 Gillespie, Hannah         10 Topeka-Seaman         21:49.50   4  36          
 38 Hoffpauir, Avery          11 Blue Valley North     21:52.42   4  37          
 39 Ricks, LaMyah                Desoto                21:58.45   4  38          
 40 Kaiser, Emerson           09 Mill Valley           21:58.73   4  39          
 41 Walker, Jenna             09 Mill Valley           22:01.37   5  40          
 42 Bachtel, Madelyn          09 Lansing               22:01.55   5  41          
 43 Karjala, Kaitlyn          11 Emporia               22:03.59   5              
 44 May, Quincy               09 Basehor-Linwood       22:06.24   5  42          
 45 Unrath, Megan             12 Leavenworth           22:11.44   5  43          
 46 Colburn, Caroline         10 SM North              22:14.72   5  44          
 47 Hoog, Annie               09 Mill Valley           22:15.42   5  45          
 48 Martin, Anna              10 Blue Valley North     22:15.46   5  46          
 49 Haymaker, Molly           09 Mill Valley           22:15.80   5  47          
 50 Neely, Makayia            10 Leavenworth           22:21.41   5  48          
 51 Stram, Hanna              12 Bishop Miege          22:22.88   6  49          
 52 Johnson, Maddie           10 Raymore-Peculiar      22:23.68   6  50          
 53 Alejandre, Evelyn         10 Bishop Miege          22:24.65   6  51          
 54 Boettcher, Kelsey         09 Emporia               22:25.18   6              
 55 Jacobs, Kailey            10 Raymore-Peculiar      22:27.94   6  52          
 56 Saak, Madelyn             12 Truman                22:31.37   6  53          
 57 Hussey, Brie              12 Bishop Miege          22:31.78   6  54          
 58 Graham, Lauren            11 Blue Valley North     22:33.90   6              
 59 Young, Marie              12 Blue Valley           22:42.33   6  55          
 60 Patterson, Anna           10 Raymore-Peculiar      22:44.43   6  56          
 61 Clarke, Alana             11 Lansing               22:52.35   7  57          
 62 Pickert, Erin                Desoto                22:54.18   7  58          
 63 Richardson, Alyssa        10 Basehor-Linwood       22:54.51   7  59          
 64 Jowers, Emily             11 Topeka-Seaman         22:57.46   7  60          
 65 Fisher, Riley             10 Topeka-Seaman         22:58.66   7  61          
 66 Lyerla, Jordan            09 Blue Valley           23:05.58   7  62          
 67 Mosqueda, Suzanna         09 Topeka-Seaman         23:05.92   7  63          
 68 Bailey, Lorissa           10 Leavenworth           23:06.02   7  64          
 69 Fitzpatrick, Caitlyn      11 Blue Valley           23:08.35   7  65          
 70 Fulkerson, Katie          11 Basehor-Linwood       23:13.29   7  66          
 71 Williams, Hailey          09 Truman                23:15.35   8  67          
 72 Manner, Chloe             09 Leavenworth           23:18.70   8  68          
 73 Bocquin, Avery            11 Topeka-Seaman         23:20.23   8  69          
 74 Cavanaugh, Olivia         10 Bonner Springs        23:22.85   8              
 75 Shiner, Savannah          11 Maranatha Academy     23:25.74   8  70          
 76 Hermes, Lily              09 Paola                 23:27.84   8  71          
 77 Higgerson, Avery          10 Bishop Miege          23:35.99   8  72          
 78 Matthews, Allison         12 Basehor-Linwood       23:36.64   8  73          
 79 Smith, Kaley              09 Leavenworth           23:37.38   8  74          
 80 Roggy, Victoria           12 Blue Valley           23:42.16   8  75          
 81 Demko, Elena              12 Blue Valley           23:42.26   9  76          
 82 Hileman, Lane                Desoto                23:44.79   9  77          
 83 LaMoe, Sara               12 Lansing               23:49.46   9  78          
 84 Hubbell, Isabella         11 Topeka-Hayden         23:51.87   9  79          
 85 Mulqueen, Katy            11 Topeka-Seaman         23:52.78   9  80          
 86 Burks, Kendyl             09 Topeka-Seaman         23:57.16   9  81          
 87 Vittitow, Brookelyn       09 Basehor-Linwood       24:02.05   9  82          
 88 Hammond, Celeste          10 Lansing               24:04.78   9  83          
 89 Eisele, Brin              11 Maranatha Academy     24:07.70   9  84          
 90 McLaughlin, Katie         12 Topeka-Seaman         24:16.21   9              
 91 Hollond, Calder           12 Basehor-Linwood       24:18.49  10              
 92 Rosich, Jana              11 Paola                 24:20.03  10  85          
 93 Hadle, Lydia              11 Paola                 24:21.14  10  86          
 94 Shiner, Taylor            09 Maranatha Academy     24:41.04  10  87          
 95 Wise, Rachel              11 Blue Valley           24:41.16  10  88          
 96 McDaniel, Rylie              Desoto                24:49.45  10  89          
 97 Wright, Abby              10 Maranatha Academy     24:52.62  10  90          
 98 Rinella, Josie            09 Bishop Miege          24:59.71  10  91          
 99 Lainez, Olivia            11 Sumner Academy        25:03.00  10  92          
100 Caswell, Rian             09 Truman                25:05.61  10  93          
101 Sherman, Katelynn         11 Paola                 25:13.08  11  94          
102 Bartels, Ashley           12 Topeka-Hayden         25:13.46  11  95          
103 Bishop, Ashton            09 Paola                 25:30.38  11  96          
104 Holland, Annelise         10 Lansing               25:48.53  11              
105 Green, Kassondra          10 Bonner Springs        25:57.31  11              
106 Tsen, Grace               10 Bonner Springs        25:57.62  11              
107 Cole, Alyssa              10 Paola                 25:58.15  11  97          
108 Burenheide, Laura         10 Topeka-Hayden         26:05.98  11  98          
109 Renyer, Katrin            12 Topeka-Hayden         26:08.02  11  99          
110 Chavez, Lucy              10 Sumner Academy        26:45.03  11 100          
111 Doyle, Anna               12 Topeka-Hayden         27:17.03  12 101          
112 Zamora, Alicia            11 Sumner Academy        27:29.74  12 102          
113 Tressin, Cass             12 Paola                 27:34.23  12 103          
114 Mallas, Hailey            10 Truman                27:59.70  12 104          
115 Simms, Devon              09 Truman                28:01.61  12 105          
116 Knight, Audrey            09 Maranatha Academy     28:36.12  12 106          
117 Bell, Tatum               10 Sumner Academy        28:40.86  12 107          
118 Wink, Kailey              09 Truman                29:14.11  12 108          
119 Schmitz, Ceci             11 Topeka-Hayden         29:35.29  12 109          
120 Fred, Mariam              12 Sumner Academy        29:48.73  12 110          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Shawnee Mission North        52    3    5   12   14   18   44               
      Total Time:  1:41:11.97                                                    
         Average:    20:14.40                                                    
   2 St. James Academy            65    6   11   13   16   19   32               
      Total Time:  1:42:31.58                                                    
         Average:    20:30.32                                                    
   3 Blue Valley North            98    1    4   25   33   35   37   46          
      Total Time:  1:43:42.11                                                    
         Average:    20:44.43                                                    
   4 Raymore-Peculiar            113    2   10   21   30   50   52   56          
      Total Time:  1:44:33.80                                                    
         Average:    20:54.76                                                    
   5 Mill Valley                 152    8   31   34   39   40   45   47          
      Total Time:  1:47:29.38                                                    
         Average:    21:29.88                                                    
   6 Lansing                     172   22   24   28   41   57   78   83          
      Total Time:  1:48:54.48                                                    
         Average:    21:46.90                                                    
   7 Leavenworth                 199   17   27   43   48   64   68   74          
      Total Time:  1:49:56.56                                                    
         Average:    21:59.32                                                    
   8 Basehor-Linwood             222   26   29   42   59   66   73   82          
      Total Time:  1:51:13.09                                                    
         Average:    22:14.62                                                    
   9 Bishop Miege                246   20   49   51   54   72   91               
      Total Time:  1:51:50.58                                                    
         Average:    22:22.12                                                    
  10 Blue Valley                 264    7   55   62   65   75   76   88          
      Total Time:  1:52:47.67                                                    
         Average:    22:33.54                                                    
  11 Desoto                      277   15   38   58   77   89                    
      Total Time:  1:54:11.53                                                    
         Average:    22:50.31                                                    
  12 Topeka-Seaman               289   36   60   61   63   69   80   81          
      Total Time:  1:54:11.77                                                    
         Average:    22:50.36                                                    
  13 Truman                      340   23   53   67   93  104  105  108          
      Total Time:  2:00:05.15                                                    
         Average:    24:01.03                                                    
  14 Sumner Academy              410    9   92  100  102  107  110               
      Total Time:  2:08:12.80                                                    
         Average:    25:38.56                                                    
  15 Paola                       432   71   85   86   94   96   97  103          
      Total Time:  2:02:52.47                                                    
         Average:    24:34.50                                                    
  16 Maranatha Academy           437   70   84   87   90  106                    
      Total Time:  2:05:43.22                                                    
         Average:    25:08.65                                                    
  17 Topeka-Hayden               472   79   95   98   99  101  109               
      Total Time:  2:08:36.36                                                    
         Average:    25:43.28