Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/22/2016 - 5:10 PM
                 2016 Barstow Track Invitational - 4/22/2016                 
                             The Barstow School                              
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Natalie Telep             09 St. Teresa's          15-02.50   10         
  2 Eriana Townes             FR University Academy    14-03.00    8         
  3 Mariah Rudy               11 Wellington-Napoleon   14-01.50    6         
  4 Emma Bearden              11 KC Lutheran           13-11.50    5         
  5 Victoria Ferrera             Northland Christian   13-08.00    4         
  6 Jaycee Mudd               09 Wellington-Napoleon   13-00.00    3         
  7 Jasmine Williams          09 Van Horn              12-11.25    2         
  8 Rebecca Rivas-D'Amic         Summit Christian      12-08.75    1         
  9 Olivia Cook               10 St. Teresa's          12-08.50              
 10 Alexus Kerr               09 Sherwood              12-08.25              
 11 Lauren Gruber             09 KC Lutheran           12-06.25              
 12 Nya Fritz                 09 Van Horn              12-03.50              
 13 Kallee Powell             SR AC Prep               12-02.50              
 14 Raven LaBarrie            SO University Academy    10-08.50              
 15 Alexis Hardwick           09 Sherwood               8-00.00              
=============================================================================
               Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 25 (13 Events Scored)   
=============================================================================
    1) St. Teresa's Academy        90        2) University Academy         76
    3) Lutheran (Kansas City)      75        4) Wellington-Napoleon        72
    5) AC Prep                     53        6) Lone Jack                  46
    7) Van Horn                    29        8) Sherwood                   23
    9) Northland Christian          5       10) Summit Christian Academy    4
   11) Heritage Christian Academy   3