Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/22/2016 - 5:09 PM
                 2016 Barstow Track Invitational - 4/22/2016                 
                             The Barstow School                              
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Whitney Ebert             12 KC Lutheran            5:58.17   10         
  2 Amber Brown               FR Lone Jack              6:02.24    8         
  3 A'Ja Ford                 11 AC Prep                6:03.05    6         
  4 Kelsi Southard            10 Wellington-Napoleon    6:04.27    5         
  5 Emily Laird               12 St. Teresa's           6:05.71    4         
  6 Keely Brockmeyer          12 Wellington-Napoleon    6:14.43    3         
  7 Grace Laird               10 St. Teresa's           6:22.31    2         
  8 Natalie Brandt            09 Heritage C.A.          6:36.24    1         
  9 Alexus Kerr               09 Sherwood               6:42.46              
 10 Melody Joyce                 Summit Christian       6:44.39              
 11 Esther Her                   Summit Christian       6:50.69              
 12 Kate Clore                   Barstow                6:59.33              
 13 Lauren Wallace            09 KC Lutheran            7:11.63              
 14 Cecily Hurst              09 Heritage C.A.          7:24.77              
 15 Arsema Berhane            SO University Academy     9:29.13              
=============================================================================
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 9 (5 Events Scored)    
=============================================================================
    1) University Academy          34        2) AC Prep                    31
    3) Lutheran (Kansas City)      25        4) Lone Jack                  24
    5) Wellington-Napoleon         23        6) St. Teresa's Academy       15
    7) Sherwood                    14        8) Van Horn                   11
    9) Summit Christian Academy     3       10) Heritage Christian Academ   1
   10) Northland Christian          1