Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/22/2016 - 5:09 PM
                 2016 Barstow Track Invitational - 4/22/2016                 
                             The Barstow School                              
 
Event 8  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Wellington-Napoleon  'A'                            1:37.03   2  10      
     1) Duncan Hughes 11                2) Blake Gray 12                     
     3) Tristan Green 12                4) Zach Jenkins 12                   
  2 AC Prep  'A'                                        1:37.05   2   8      
     1) Devonte Bailey SR               2) Doedy Deh Patterson SR            
     3) Ramon Hatcher SR                4) Marquise Minoso SR                
  3 Lutheran (Kansas City)  'A'                         1:40.83   2   6      
     1) Triston Aspegren 11             2) Jim McAllister 12                 
     3) Christien Robins 10             4) Albert Wegener 12                 
  4 Summit Christian Academy  'A'                       1:41.78   1   5      
     1) Andrew Sembatya                 2) Changeun (Andy) Park              
     3) Alec Rush                       4) Malek Looney                      
  5 Van Horn  'A'                                       1:42.32   2   4      
     1) Matthew Blount 09               2) Malik Rainey 09                   
     3) Issach Fue-King 09              4) Danny Rainey 09                   
  6 Lone Jack  'A'                                      1:43.54   2   3      
     1) Ethan Hale FR                   2) Cole Friess FR                    
     3) Aaron Morrison SO               4) Alec Hale JR                      
  7 Northland Christian  'A'                            1:50.16   1   2      
     1) Brenden Ferguson 12             2) Conner Ferguson 12                
     3) Derrick Suhr 12                 4) Austin Moerer 12                  
  8 Sherwood  'A'                                       1:56.54   2   1      
     1) Ethan Mickelberry 09            2) Elijah Johnson 10                 
     3) Christian Wilson 10             4) Scott Hook 10                     
=============================================================================
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 8 (4 Events Scored)     
=============================================================================
    1) Wellington-Napoleon         33        1) Lutheran (Kansas City)     33
    1) Summit Christian Academy    33        4) Van Horn                   19
    5) AC Prep                     13        6) University Academy         10
    7) Northland Christian          6        8) Lone Jack                   5
    9) Sherwood                     3