Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/22/2016 - 5:09 PM
                 2016 Barstow Track Invitational - 4/22/2016                 
                             The Barstow School                              
 
Event 7  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 University Academy  'A'                             1:52.25   10         
     1) Charisma Davis SR               2) Jurnie Scott JR                   
     3) Aaliyah Hunter SR               4) Malon Lee SR                      
  2 AC Prep  'A'                                        1:55.73    8         
     1) Raven Ersery SR                 2) Adorable Hemphill SR              
     3) Myiesha Slayden SR              4) Tyshae Williams SR                
  3 Van Horn  'A'                                       1:57.58    6         
     1) Nya Fritz 09                    2) Kiara Lamb 11                     
     3) Thierry Monroe 10               4) Jasmine Williams 09               
  4 Wellington-Napoleon  'A'                            2:00.52    5         
     1) Kelsey Gray 11                  2) Caitlin Niendick 10               
     3) Mariah Rudy 11                  4) Makaylyn Ryun 10                  
  5 Sherwood  'A'                                       2:00.56    4         
     1) Brecklyn Mainard 12             2) Reagan Wheeler 12                 
     3) Krista Johnson 12               4) Kierra Clinton 10                 
  6 Summit Christian Academy  'A'                       2:04.52    3         
     1) Zoe Oppriecht                   2) Maya Cofield                      
     3) Rebecca Rivas-D'Amic            4) Chloe Woodall                     
=============================================================================
                Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 7 (4 Events Scored)    
=============================================================================
    1) University Academy          34        2) AC Prep                    25
    3) Lone Jack                   16        4) Wellington-Napoleon        15
    4) Lutheran (Kansas City)      15        6) Sherwood                   14
    7) Van Horn                    11        8) St. Teresa's Academy        9
    9) Summit Christian Academy     3       10) Northland Christian         1