Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                    4/22/2016 - 5:09 PM
                 2016 Barstow Track Invitational - 4/22/2016                 
                             The Barstow School                              
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================      
    School                                               Finals  Points      
=======================================================================      
Finals                                                                       
  1 Summit Christian Academy  'A'                       8:34.36   10         
     1) Micah Ruiz Esparza              2) Tanner Butler                     
     3) Patrick Schneeberger            4) Ross Parke                        
  2 Wellington-Napoleon  'A'                            8:36.54    8         
     1) Jordon Hill 10                  2) Trey Shannon 09                   
     3) Emmett Scarborough 09           4) Duncan Hughes 11                  
  3 Van Horn  'A'                                       9:15.42    6         
     1) Terrion Seddens 10              2) Matthew Haylock 09                
     3) Jamison Baker 09                4) Samuel Baker 11                   
  4 Lutheran (Kansas City)  'A'                         9:31.43    5         
     1) Sam Fritz 12                    2) Christian Hinrichs 09             
     3) Quinten Laytham 10              4) Jesse Schultz 09                  
  5 University Academy  'A'                            10:16.54    4         
     1) David Howard SO                 2) Anwar Smith FR                    
     3) Elijah Beamon FR                4) Kenath Mitchell FR                
  6 Northland Christian  'A'                           10:37.53    3         
     1) Nathan Brown 12                 2) Seth McCubbin 12                  
     3) Brenden Ferguson 12             4) Blake Wilson 12                   
  7 Lone Jack  'A'                                     10:59.75    2         
     1) Aidan Cannon SO                 2) Ethan Hill FR                     
     3) Michael McLaughlin FR           4) Fletcher Reeves SR                
=============================================================================
                 Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 2 (1 Events Scored)     
=============================================================================
    1) Summit Christian Academy    10        2) Wellington-Napoleon         8
    3) Van Horn                     6        4) Lutheran (Kansas City)      5
    5) University Academy           4        6) Northland Christian         3
    7) Lone Jack                    2