Licensed to Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/13/2015
                   2015 Kansas City Invitational - 6/13/2015                   
                                 Washington HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 McNeal, Te'onna              KC Elite Comp            16.55   NWI  2  10   
  2 Farber, Paige                Pure Talent              18.64   NWI  1   8   
  3 Parrish, Dasia               Unattached               18.78   NWI  2   6   
  4 Sirls, Asiah                 KC Wings                 18.80   NWI  1   5   
  5 Portley, Torrance            KC Wings                 19.83   NWI  2   4   
  6 Bowen, Sophie                KC Flyers                20.36   NWI  1   3   
  7 Washington, Melanie          KC Elite Comp            20.46   NWI  1   2   
  8 Jones, Latiana               KC Elite Comp            20.73   NWI  1   1   
  9 Grant, Mykesha               KC Wings                 21.07   NWI  2 
 10 Sirls, Amari                 KC Wings                 22.86   NWI  2 
 11 Seitz, Chloe                 Pure Talent              24.44   NWI  2 
 12 Hicks, Aubrey                KC Wings                 24.97   NWI  1 
 13 Simpson, Alayah              KC Wings                 27.41   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Parrish, Dasia               Unattached               39.39   NWI  2  10   
  2 Sirls, Asiah                 KC Wings                 41.70   NWI  1   8   
  3 Farber, Paige                Pure Talent              41.73   NWI  2   6   
  4 Dixon, Lanelle               Unattached               43.38   NWI  1   5   
  5 Bowen, Sophie                KC Flyers                43.62   NWI  1   4   
  6 Hicks, Aubrey                KC Wings                 54.57   NWI  1   3   
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McNeal, Te'onna              KC Elite Comp          1:27.97   10   
  2 Parrish, Dasia               Unattached             1:31.86    8   
  3 Farber, Paige                Pure Talent            1:39.41    6   
  4 Bowen, Sophie                KC Flyers              1:43.46    5   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 7-8 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 KC Wings  'A'                                       7:17.85   10   
     1) Sirls, Asiah                    2) Hicks, Aubrey                  
     3) Grant, Mykesha                  4) Portley, Torrance              
     5) Simpson, Alayah                 6) Sirls, Amari                   
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Parys               KC Wings                 17.14   NWI  2  10   
  2 Boyd, Jadyn                  Olathe Expre             17.34   NWI  1   8   
  3 Rupert, Hannah               Olathe Expre             17.82   NWI  2   6   
  4 Garrett, Faith               KC Wings                 17.83   NWI  2   5   
  5 Portley, Trinty              KC Wings                 18.02   NWI  2   4   
  6 Lewis, Morgan                KC Elite Comp            18.02   NWI  1   3   
  7 holder, summer               Unattached               18.60   NWI  1   2   
  8 Thornburg, Kaiya             Olathe Expre             19.23   NWI  1   1   
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Parys               KC Wings                 35.31   NWI  10   
  2 Boyd, Jadyn                  Olathe Expre             36.56   NWI   8   
  3 Lane, Madison                Unattached               36.98   NWI   6   
  4 Thornburg, Kaiya             Olathe Expre             40.30   NWI   5   
  5 Rupert, Hannah               Olathe Expre             40.78   NWI   4   
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olvera, Alexia               Pure Talent            1:21.73   10   
  2 Boyd, Jadyn                  Olathe Expre           1:22.85    8   
  3 holder, summer               Unattached             1:31.67    6   
  4 Kochanowicz, Genevieve       Unattached             1:31.69    5   
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kochanowicz, Genevieve       Unattached             3:31.71   10   
  2 Woods, Jada                  KC Elite Comp          3:36.46    8   
  3 Olvera, Alexia               Pure Talent            3:36.55    6   
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shook, Alivia                KC Wings               8:12.09   10   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 KC Wings  'A'                                       7:12.76   10   
     1) Shook, Alivia                   2) Garrett, Faith                 
     3) Stewart, Parys                  4) Portley, Trinty                
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lane, Madison                Unattached             2-10.00      0.86m  10   
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kendall, Essence             KC Elite Comp         12-02.50   NWI     3.72m  10   
  2 Olvera, Alexia               Pure Talent            9-07.00   NWI     2.92m   8   
  3 Woods, Jada                  KC Elite Comp          7-04.50   NWI     2.24m   6   
  4 Shook, Alivia                KC Wings               6-10.50   NWI     2.09m   5   
  5 Lewis, Morgan                KC Elite Comp          6-03.00   NWI     1.90m   4   
  6 Garrett, Faith               KC Wings               3-08.50   NWI     1.13m   3   
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kendall, Essence             KC Elite Comp         22-04.50      6.81m  10   
  2 Washington, Maria            KC Elite Comp         14-09.00      4.49m   8   
 
Javelin Throw Turbo 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Perico, Janie                Pure Talent              41-11     12.77m  10   
  2 Rupert, Hannah               Olathe Expre          31-10.25      9.70m   8   
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ervin, Emily                 KC Elite Comp            13.79   NWI  10   
  2 Washington, Navi             KC Elite Comp            14.28   NWI   8   
  3 Venerable, Akirah            KC Flyers                14.74   NWI   6   
  4 Hayes-Hall, AhniyaTalise     Olathe Expre             15.54   NWI   5   
  5 Lane, Emma                   Unattached               16.00   NWI   4   
  6 Garrett, kevinette           KC Wings                 17.21   NWI   3   
  7 Fisher, Ky'erra              KC Elite Comp            17.84   NWI   2   
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ervin, Emily                 KC Elite Comp            28.48   NWI  10   
  2 Washington, Navi             KC Elite Comp            30.66   NWI   8   
  3 Venerable, Akirah            KC Flyers                31.09   NWI   6   
  4 Leggett, Tynee               Olathe Expre             31.71   NWI   5   
  5 Cea, Samantha                KC Elite Comp            32.40   NWI   4   
  6 Hayes-Hall, AhniyaTalise     Olathe Expre             32.95   NWI   3   
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ervin, Emily                 KC Elite Comp          1:04.29   10   
  2 Cea, Samantha                KC Elite Comp          1:12.04    8   
  3 Leggett, Tynee               Olathe Expre           1:12.44    6   
  4 Brumley, Carlee              Unattached             1:13.77    5   
  5 Hayes-Hall, AhniyaTalise     Olathe Expre           1:16.57    4   
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brumley, Carlee              Unattached               12.50   NWI  10   
  2 Lane, Emma                   Unattached               14.04   NWI   8   
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ervin, Emily                 KC Elite Comp         13-05.00   NWI     4.08m  10   
  2 Brumley, Carlee              Unattached            12-06.00   NWI     3.81m   8   
  3 Lane, Emma                   Unattached            10-11.00   NWI     3.32m   6   
  4 Washington, Navi             KC Elite Comp         10-06.50   NWI     3.21m   5   
  5 Cea, Samantha                KC Elite Comp          9-11.50   NWI     3.03m   4   
  6 Garrett, kevinette           KC Wings               8-01.00   NWI     2.46m   3   
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Farber, Cameron              Pure Talent              41-07     12.67m  10   
 
Javelin Throw Turbo 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Farber, Cameron              Pure Talent              57-00     17.37m  10   
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ray, Destiny                 KC Elite Comp            13.47   NWI  10   
  2 Gatimi, Irene                Olathe Expre             16.03   NWI   8   
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ray, Destiny                 KC Elite Comp            27.55   NWI  10   
  2 Thomas, Macy                 Unattached               30.79   NWI   8   
  3 Gatimi, Irene                Olathe Expre             33.37   NWI   6   
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ray, Destiny                 KC Elite Comp          1:12.12   10   
  2 Wallace, Kailey              Pure Talent            1:20.83    8   
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wallace, Kailey              Pure Talent            3:12.02   10   
  2 Beck, Melissa                Unattached             3:27.44    8   
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Seitz, Kaia                  Pure Talent            6:54.71   10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Geddes, Isabelle             Unattached               18.55   NWI  10   
  2 Burgin, Azaria               KC Elite Comp            19.08   NWI   8   
  3 Seitz, Kaia                  Pure Talent              21.71   NWI   6   
  4 Wallace, Kailey              Pure Talent              22.64   NWI   5   
  5 holder, autum                Unattached               25.00   NWI   4   
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Burgin, Azaria               KC Elite Comp            32.33   NWI  10   
  2 Geddes, Isabelle             Unattached               33.40   NWI   8   
  3 Seitz, Kaia                  Pure Talent              38.16   NWI   6   
  4 Wallace, Kailey              Pure Talent              40.95   NWI   5   
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Macy                 Unattached             4-06.00      1.37m  10   
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Fiona                Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50  10   
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Macy                 Unattached            14-00.50   NWI     4.27m  10   
  2 holder, autum                Unattached            10-09.00   NWI     3.27m   8   
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Platt, Kemerling             Unattached            79-02.50     24.14m  10   
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Garrett, DaQuasha            KC Wings                 12.76   NWI  10   
  2 Venerable, Aijah             KC Flyers                13.05   NWI   8   
  3 Mpwo, Kadaisha               Olathe Expre             13.81   NWI   6   
  4 Poste, Cierra                Olathe Expre             14.43   NWI   5   
  5 Dick, Madeline               Olathe Expre             14.52   NWI   4   
  6 Miller, Erin                 Unattached               14.66   NWI   3   
  7 Thornburg, Elexa             Olathe Expre             15.19   NWI   2   
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Venerable, Aijah             KC Flyers                26.10   NWI  10   
  2 Garrett, DaQuasha            KC Wings                 27.12   NWI   8   
  3 Mpwo, Kadaisha               Olathe Expre             29.15   NWI   6   
  4 Dick, Madeline               Olathe Expre             29.79   NWI   5   
  5 Poste, Cierra                Olathe Expre             30.00   NWI   4   
  6 Thornburg, Elexa             Olathe Expre             32.20   NWI   3   
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dick, Madeline               Olathe Expre           1:07.87   10   
  2 Mpwo, Kadaisha               Olathe Expre           1:11.61    8   
  3 Bridges, Caitlyn             Unattached             1:13.41    6   
  4 Poste, Cierra                Olathe Expre           1:13.97    5   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Shields, Taylor              Unattached               17.99   NWI  10   
  2 Pate, Charlize               Unattached               18.66   NWI   8   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bridges, Caitlyn             Unattached             1:24.02   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olathe Express TC  'A'                                56.69   10   
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Morgan               Unattached             5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2 Miller, Erin                 Unattached             4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3 Bridges, Caitlyn             Unattached             4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4 Pate, Charlize               Unattached             4-06.00      1.37m   5   
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Abigail            Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50  10   
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Morgan               Unattached            14-08.25   NWI     4.47m  10   
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Pate, Charlize               Unattached            31-03.00   NWI     9.52m  10   
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schroder, Olivia             Unattached            32-05.75      9.89m  10   
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schroder, Olivia             Unattached               89-02     27.17m  10   
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Morgan               Unattached           105-08.75     32.22m  10   
  2 Schroder, Olivia             Unattached               97-05     29.69m   8   
  3 Pate, Charlize               Unattached            83-02.50     25.36m   6   
 
Long Jump 7-8 Division Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Seitz, Chloe                 Pure Talent            6-07.00   NWI     2.00m  10   
 
Javelin Throw 7-8 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Seitz, Chloe                 Pure Talent              26-08      8.12m  10   
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lunn, Nia                    KC Elite Comp            12.66   NWI  10   
  2 Sirls, Adriauna              KC Wings                 12.81   NWI   8   
  3 Brown, Irea                  KC Elite Comp            13.16   NWI   6   
  4 Olawaiye, Leah               KC Elite Comp            13.27   NWI   5   
  5 Truss, Chance                KC Elite Comp            13.36   NWI   4   
  6 Francis, Jonita              KC Wings                 13.62   NWI   3   
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Annelus, Anglerne            KC Elite Comp            25.15   NWI  10   
  2 Lunn, Nia                    KC Elite Comp            26.90   NWI   8   
  3 Francis, Jonita              KC Wings                 27.92   NWI   6   
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Sydnee             KC Elite Comp            59.56   10   
  2 Francis, Jonita              KC Wings               1:03.81    8   
  3 Sirls, Adriauna              KC Wings               1:05.19    6   
  4 McNeal, Danielle             KC Elite Comp          1:05.27    5   
  5 Olawaiye, Leah               KC Elite Comp          1:07.02    4   
  6 Hooks, Valeczia              KC Elite Comp          1:07.48    3   
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henderson, Camille           KC Flyers              2:28.86   10   
  2 McNeal, Danielle             KC Elite Comp          2:32.44    8   
  3 Hopkins, Destiny             Unattached             3:20.49    6   
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Henderson, Camille           KC Flyers              5:09.74   10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Paige, Skyler                KC Elite Comp            18.49   NWI  10   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paige, Skyler                KC Elite Comp          1:20.23   10   
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eckman, Megan                Unattached             5-02.00      1.57m  10   
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Smith, Karli                 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Brown, Irea                  KC Elite Comp         15-08.50   NWI     4.78m  10    [15-07.50]
  2 Sirls, Adriauna              KC Wings             J15-08.50   NWI     4.78m   8    [15-05.50]
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carr, Miranda                KC Elite Comp         35-05.00     10.79m  10   
  2 Stevenson, Shyann            KC Elite Comp         35-03.00     10.74m   8   
  3 Eason, Valencia              KC Elite Comp         31-10.00      9.70m   6   
  4 Pearson, Raena               KC Elite Comp         26-00.00      7.92m   5   
  5 Warren, Adriana              KC Elite Comp         22-05.25      6.83m   4   
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Carr, Miranda                KC Elite Comp            97-00     29.56m  10   
  2 Eason, Valencia              KC Elite Comp            89-09     27.35m   8   
  3 Stevenson, Shyann            KC Elite Comp            73-05     22.37m   6   
  4 Warren, Adriana              KC Elite Comp            51-02     15.59m   5   
  5 Pearson, Raena               KC Elite Comp            49-03     15.01m   4   
 
Triple Jump Open Division Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Jaquela             Unattached            36-07.00   NWI    11.15m  10   
 
100 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Reed, Marcel                 Olathe Expre             17.45   NWI  10   
  2 Rand, Kayden                 KC Elite Comp            18.75   NWI   8   
  3 Parrish, Andrew              Unattached               19.58   NWI   6   
  4 Washington, Mike             KC Elite Comp            29.09   NWI   5   
 
200 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Reed, Marcel                 Olathe Expre             39.70   NWI  10   
  2 Perico, Chase                Pure Talent              40.00   NWI   8   
  3 Parrish, Andrew              Unattached               40.38   NWI   6   
 
400 Meter Dash 7-8 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reed, Marcel                 Olathe Expre           1:27.45   10   
  2 Parrish, Andrew              Unattached             1:28.98    8   
  3 Anderson, Casey              Ultimate Spe           1:34.11    6   
 
800 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Casey              Ultimate Spe           3:29.76   10   
 
1500 Meter Run 7-8 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Casey              Ultimate Spe           6:31.58   10   
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Washington, Ty               KC Elite Comp            15.55   NWI  10   
  2 Blay, Riley                  Unattached               16.25   NWI   8   
  3 Harris, Jude                 Unattached               16.37   NWI   6   
  4 Williams, De'Markus          KC Elite Comp            17.35   NWI   5   
  5 Pernell, Wilson              KC Elite Comp            17.43   NWI   4   
  6 M'Bayoh, Cimeon              KC Elite Comp            17.68   NWI   3   
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Washington, Ty               KC Elite Comp            32.67   NWI  10   
  2 Patton, D'Mitri              KC Wings                 35.54   NWI   8   
  3 Williams, De'Markus          KC Elite Comp            35.72   NWI   6   
  4 M'Bayoh, Cimeon              KC Elite Comp            37.63   NWI   5   
  5 Burdette, Kaleb              KC Wings                 44.33   NWI   4   
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tyler              Ultimate Spe           1:15.24   10   
  2 Burdette, Kaleb              KC Wings               1:39.22    8   
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tyler              Ultimate Spe           2:51.61   10   
  2 Jahnke, Justin               Pure Talent            3:02.87    8   
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Tyler              Ultimate Spe           5:30.67   10   
  2 Jahnke, Justin               Pure Talent            6:01.39    8   
  3 Blay, Riley                  Unattached             6:25.27    6   
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- Patton, D'Mitri              KC Wings                  FAIL            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Washington, Ty               KC Elite Comp         10-06.00   NWI     3.20m  10   
  2 Blay, Riley                  Unattached            10-01.75   NWI     3.09m   8   
  3 Patton, D'Mitri              KC Wings               9-09.50   NWI     2.98m   6   
  4 Williams, De'Markus          KC Elite Comp          8-10.50   NWI     2.70m   5   
  5 Pernell, Wilson              KC Elite Comp          7-10.00   NWI     2.38m   4   
 
Javelin Throw Turbo 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harris, Jude                 Unattached            62-01.50     18.93m  10   
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Todd                  KC Wings                 15.37   NWI  10   
  2 Eley, Micah                  Golden Eagle             15.56   NWI   8   
  3 White, Luke                  KC Flyers                16.19   NWI   6   
  4 Ewell, Michael               KC Elite Comp            16.68   NWI   5   
  5 Sirls, Deandre               KC Wings                 17.32   NWI   4   
  6 Burdette, Xavier             KC Wings                 21.61   NWI   3   
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Todd                  KC Wings                 32.70   NWI  10   
  2 Eley, Micah                  Golden Eagle             34.30   NWI   8   
  3 Sirls, Deandre               KC Wings                 38.48   NWI   6   
  4 Ewell, Michael               KC Elite Comp            40.48   NWI   5   
  5 Burdette, Xavier             KC Wings                 45.22   NWI   4   
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 House, Cameron               Unattached             1:09.06   10   
  2 Hicks, Todd                  KC Wings               1:11.47    8   
  3 Eley, Micah                  Golden Eagle           1:18.95    6   
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 House, Cameron               Unattached             5:58.59   10   
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Ryan               Unattached             4-00.00      1.21m  10   
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 House, Cameron               Unattached            12-09.50   NWI     3.89m  10   
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Taran                Pure Talent           30-09.00      9.37m  10   
  2 Schmitz, Andrew              Unattached            24-06.75      7.48m   8   
  3 Caudle, Chancellor           Pure Talent           19-08.00      5.99m   6   
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Taran                Pure Talent           64-03.50     19.59m  10   
  2 Schmitz, Andrew              Unattached            59-01.50     18.02m   8   
  3 Caudle, Chancellor           Pure Talent           41-03.50     12.58m   6   
 
Javelin Throw Turbo 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schmitz, Andrew              Unattached            84-03.25     25.68m  10   
  2 Caudle, Chancellor           Pure Talent           56-06.50     17.23m   8   
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Eley, John                   Golden Eagle             12.76   NWI  10   
  2 Thomas, Edward               Olathe Expre             12.84   NWI   8   
  3 Newport, James               KC Flyers                13.87   NWI   6   
  4 Malcolm, Matthew             Olathe Expre             14.70   NWI   5   
  5 Johanning, Cameron           KC Flyers                15.25   NWI   4   
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Eley, John                   Golden Eagle             26.12   NWI  10   
  2 Harrell, Damon               KC Elite Comp            26.31   NWI   8   
  3 Thomas, Edward               Olathe Expre             27.08   NWI   6   
  4 Newport, James               KC Flyers                28.36   NWI   5   
  5 Johanning, Cameron           KC Flyers                32.33   NWI   4   
  6 Hayes-Hall, Keoni            Olathe Expre             32.48   NWI   3   
  7 Malcolm, Matthew             Olathe Expre             33.02   NWI   2   
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Eley, John                   Golden Eagle           1:00.52   10   
  2 Hayes-Hall, Keoni            Olathe Expre           1:06.82    8   
  3 Olawaiye, Sam                KC Elite Comp          1:08.00    6   
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olawaiye, Sam                KC Elite Comp          3:09.06   10   
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morales, Omar                Unattached            10:56.51   10   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kuykendall, Jessian          Pure Talent              23.96   NWI  10   
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Leflore, Bryce               Unattached               30.82   NWI  10   
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Huhn, Harrison               Unattached                2.50      0.06m  10   
 -- Smith, Bailey                Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Edward               Olathe Expre          16-00.00   NWI     4.87m  10   
  2 Olawaiye, Sam                KC Elite Comp         13-11.00   NWI     4.24m   8   
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Eason, Tony                  KC Elite Comp         35-03.75     10.76m  10   
  2 Malcolm, Matthew             Olathe Expre          28-01.50      8.57m   8   
  3 McNeal, Daniel               KC Elite Comp         25-11.75      7.91m   6   
  4 Krause, Sam                  Unattached            18-11.50      5.77m   5   
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harrell, Damon               KC Elite Comp           104-01     31.72m  10   
  2 Eason, Tony                  KC Elite Comp        102-11.50     31.38m   8   
  3 Hamilton, Devonte            KC Elite Comp            85-06     26.06m   6   
  4 McNeal, Daniel               KC Elite Comp            72-01     21.97m   5   
  5 Thomas, Virgil               Pure Talent           68-03.50     20.81m   4   
  6 Krause, Sam                  Unattached               50-00     15.24m   3   
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Platt, Hollander             Unattached               79-09     24.30m  10   
  2 Morales, Omar                Unattached               78-05     23.90m   8   
  3 Thomas, Virgil               Pure Talent           76-03.25     23.24m   6   
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rupert, Griffin              Olathe Expre             11.93   NWI  10   
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Green, Noah                  KC Flyers                22.68   NWI  10   
  2 Rupert, Griffin              Olathe Expre             24.27   NWI   8   
  3 Davis, Adam                  Unattached               24.63   NWI   6   
  4 Gray, Jordan                 KC Elite Comp            26.29   NWI   5   
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green, Noah                  KC Flyers                52.30   10   
  2 McNeal, Raymontey            KC Elite Comp            59.34    8   
  3 Gray, Jordan                 KC Elite Comp          1:01.00    6   
  4 Richardson, Devon            KC Elite Comp          1:05.84    5   
  5 Ellis, Charles               KC Wings               1:11.70    4   
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Reece                 KC Flyers              2:09.49   10   
  2 McNeal, Raymontey            KC Elite Comp          2:29.32    8   
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Reece                 KC Flyers              4:20.27   10   
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Blanks, D'Monte              KC Elite Comp            16.70   NWI  10   
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blanks, D'Monte              KC Elite Comp          1:03.12   10   
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Devon            KC Elite Comp          5-04.00      1.62m  10   
  2 Woods, Jaylen                KC Elite Comp          4-04.00      1.32m   8   
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reed, Ryan                   Unattached            10-00.00      3.04m  10   
  2 Fabing, Tom                  Unattached             9-06.25      2.90m   8   
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rupert, Griffin              Olathe Expre          17-00.75   NWI     5.20m  10   
  2 Woods, Jaylen                KC Elite Comp         14-02.00   NWI     4.31m   8   
  3 Ayers, Brian                 Unattached            12-08.50   NWI     3.87m   6   
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Woods, Jaylen                KC Elite Comp         30-04.00   NWI     9.24m  10   
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ayers, Brian                 Unattached            55-08.50     16.97m  10   
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ayers, Brian                 Unattached               83-01     25.32m  10   
 
100 Meter Dash 6 & Under Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Harrell, DeAndre             KC Elite Comp            19.80   NWI  10   
  2 Washington, Maxwell          KC Elite Comp            22.54   NWI   8   
  3 Portley, Preston             KC Wings                 23.45   NWI   6   
  4 Rand, Kamron                 KC Elite Comp            23.49   NWI   5   
 
Long Jump 7-8 Division Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mccoy, Evan                  Pure Talent            7-10.00   NWI     2.38m  10   
  2 Perico, Chase                Pure Talent            7-04.50   NWI     2.24m   8   
  3 Rand, Kayden                 KC Elite Comp          6-02.50   NWI     1.89m   6   
 
Shot Put 7-8 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mccoy, Evan                  Pure Talent           16-05.50      5.01m  10   
  2 Ray, Aristall                KC Elite Comp         11-06.00      3.50m   8   
 
Javelin Throw 7-8 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Perico, Chase                Pure Talent              50-01     15.26m  10   
  2 Mccoy, Evan                  Pure Talent              47-03     14.40m   8   
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Graves, Caulin               KC Elite Comp            11.11   NWI  10   
  2 Phillips, Jamir              Olathe Expre             11.72   NWI   8   
  3 Ramey, Kyzer                 Olathe Expre             12.05   NWI   6   
  4 O'Brien, Austin              KC Elite Comp            12.19   NWI   5   
  5 Taylor, Devin                Olathe Expre             12.57   NWI   4   
  6 Hayes Hall, DiJalone         Olathe Expre             12.64   NWI   3   
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Graves, Caulin               KC Elite Comp            22.44   NWI  2  10   
  2 Johnson, Blake               Olathe Expre             23.62   NWI  1   8   
  3 Phillips, Jamir              Olathe Expre             23.80   NWI  1   6   
  4 Ramey, Kyzer                 Olathe Expre             25.27   NWI  1   5   
  5 Taylor, Devin                Olathe Expre             25.49   NWI  1   4   
  6 Pierre, Justin               KC Flyers                25.93   NWI  2   3   
  7 Hayes Hall, DiJalone         Olathe Expre             26.62   NWI  1   2   
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Joseph              KC Elite Comp            51.00   10   
  2 Kendall, Maliek              KC Elite Comp            53.86    8   
  3 Gorham, Riley                Unattached               54.36    6   
  4 Pierre, Justin               KC Flyers                57.65    5   
  5 Hayes Hall, DiJalone         Olathe Expre             59.71    4   
  6 Taylor, Devin                Olathe Expre           1:02.54    3   
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bailey, DeMonte              KC Elite Comp          2:06.31   10   
  2 Mahmoud-Udchachon, Najim     Unattached             2:06.63    8   
  3 Gorham, Riley                Unattached             2:14.53    6   
  4 Tholin, Hauns                Unattached             2:24.40    5   
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mahmoud-Udchachon, Najim     Unattached             4:17.52   10   
  2 Gorham, Riley                Unattached             4:20.21    8   
  3 Tholin, Hauns                Unattached             4:43.82    6   
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mahmoud-Udchachon, Najim     Unattached             9:24.67   10   
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kendall, Maliek              KC Elite Comp            15.27   NWI  10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olathe Express TC  'A'                                46.60   10   
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stubler, Kyle                Unattached            13-00.25      3.96m  10   
  2 Davis, Jazz                  Unattached            12-06.00      3.81m   8   
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Blake               Olathe Expre          19-03.00   NWI     5.86m  10   
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Worley, Malachi              KC Elite Comp         36-00.00   NWI    10.97m  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Open Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ambler, DeAnte               Unattached               11.14   NWI  10   
  2 Brady, Cortae                Unattached               12.05   NWI   8   
 
200 Meter Dash Open Division Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ambler, DeAnte               Unattached               22.98   NWI  10   
  2 Brady, Cortae                Unattached               24.32   NWI   8   
 
800 Meter Run Open Division Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barbour20, Jackson           Unattached             1:53.20   10   
 
Long Jump Open Division Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Shields, Logan               Unattached            17-10.00   NWI     5.43m  10   
  2 Foley, Ed                    Unattached            16-04.00   NWI     4.97m   8   
 
Triple Jump Open Division Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Shields, Logan               Unattached            35-07.00   NWI    10.84m  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Leflore, Ben                 Unattached               12.18   NWI  10   
  2 Newman, Garrett              Unattached               12.32   NWI   8   
  3 Dolezilek, Shawn             Unattached               12.82   NWI   6   
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Leflore, Ben                 Unattached               25.96   NWI  10   
  2 Dolezilek, Shawn             Unattached               26.33   NWI   8   
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dolezilek, Shawn             Unattached               59.47   10   
  2 Anderson, Craig              Ultimate Spe           1:02.22    8   
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Velicer, Mark                Unattached             5:14.81   10   
 
High Jump Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Andy                Computomarx            5-02.00      1.57m  10   
 
Shot Put Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rezzelle, Ryan               Unattached            34-08.25     10.57m  10   
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gipp, Albert                 Unattached               95-00     28.95m  10   
  2 Rezzelle, Ryan               Unattached            92-00.50     28.05m   8   
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gipp, Albert                 Unattached            99-03.75     30.27m  10   
 
            Women - 7-8 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pure Talent Elite           40        2) KC Wings                   30   
    3) Kansas City Elite Competit  23        4) KC Flyers                  12   
 
            Women - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) KC Wings                    57        2) Kansas City Elite Competi  49   
    3) Olathe Express TC           48        4) Pure Talent Elite          34   
 
            Women - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kansas City Elite Competit  79        2) Olathe Express TC          23   
    3) Pure Talent Elite           20        4) KC Flyers                  12   
    5) KC Wings                     6                                           
 
           Women - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pure Talent Elite           50        2) Kansas City Elite Competi  48   
    3) Olathe Express TC           14                                           
 
           Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Olathe Express TC           68        2) KC Wings                   18   
    2) KC Flyers                   18                                           
 
           Women - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kansas City Elite Competit 169        2) KC Wings                   39   
    3) KC Flyers                   20                                           
 
              Men - 7-8 Division - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pure Talent Elite           54        2) Olathe Express TC          30   
    3) Kansas City Elite Competit  27        4) Ultimate Speed Academy Tr  26   
 
             Men - 9-10 Division - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kansas City Elite Competit  62        2) Ultimate Speed Academy Tr  30   
    3) KC Wings                    26        4) Pure Talent Elite          16   
 
            Men - 11-12 Division - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) KC Wings                    45        2) Pure Talent Elite          40   
    3) Golden Eagles Track Field   22        4) Kansas City Elite Competi  10   
    5) KC Flyers                    6                                           
 
            Men - 13-14 Division - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kansas City Elite Competit  77        2) Olathe Express TC          50   
    3) Golden Eagles Track Field   30        4) Pure Talent Elite          20   
    5) KC Flyers                   19                                           
 
            Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kansas City Elite Competit  88        2) KC Flyers                  40   
    3) Olathe Express TC           28        4) KC Wings                    4   
 
            Men - 17-18 Division - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Olathe Express TC           73        1) Kansas City Elite Competi  73   
    3) KC Flyers                    8                                           
 
               Men - 6 & Under - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kansas City Elite Competit  23        2) KC Wings                    6   
 
                Men - Masters - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Computomarx Track Club      10        2) Ultimate Speed Academy Tr   8   
 
            Combined Team Scores - 7-8 Division - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pure Talent Elite           94        2) Kansas City Elite Competi  50   
    3) KC Wings                    30        3) Olathe Express TC          30   
    5) Ultimate Speed Academy Tra  26        6) KC Flyers                  12   
 
            Combined Team Scores - 9-10 Division - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kansas City Elite Competit 111        2) KC Wings                   83   
    3) Pure Talent Elite           50        4) Olathe Express TC          48   
    5) Ultimate Speed Academy Tra  30                                           
 
            Combined Team Scores - 11-12 Division - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kansas City Elite Competit  89        2) Pure Talent Elite          60   
    3) KC Wings                    51        4) Olathe Express TC          23   
    5) Golden Eagles Track Field   22        6) KC Flyers                  18   
 
            Combined Team Scores - 13-14 Division - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kansas City Elite Competit 125        2) Pure Talent Elite          70   
    3) Olathe Express TC           64        4) Golden Eagles Track Field  30   
    5) KC Flyers                   19                                           
 
            Combined Team Scores - 15-16 Division - 26 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Olathe Express TC           96        2) Kansas City Elite Competi  88   
    3) KC Flyers                   58        4) KC Wings                   22   
 
            Combined Team Scores - 17-18 Division - 23 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kansas City Elite Competit 242        2) Olathe Express TC          73   
    3) KC Wings                    39        4) KC Flyers                  28   
 
              Combined Team Scores - 6 & Under - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kansas City Elite Competit  23        2) KC Wings                    6   
 
                Combined Team Scores - Masters - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Computomarx Track Club      10        2) Ultimate Speed Academy Tr   8