Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                      10/31/2015 - 12:36 PM
            Class 1 District 7 and Class 3 District 7 XC - 10/31/2015            
                             Entries by TRXC Timing                              
                                 Grain Valley HS                                 
 
Event 4  Girls 5000 Meter Run Class 3
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Women Class 3                                                          
  1 Meyers, Caroline          SO O'Hara                19:44.48   1   1          
  2 Lister, Mariah            FR Grain Valley          19:59.34   1   2          
  3 Kornitzer, Kealy          SR Pembroke Hill         20:38.08   1   3          
  4 Wade, Kayla               SO Grain Valley          20:40.87   1   4          
  5 Larkins, Lauren           JR Pleasant Hill         20:45.22   1   5          
  6 Coleman, Kennedy          JR Pembroke Hill         20:48.87   1   6          
  7 Rosher, Julia             SO Pembroke Hill         21:17.61   1   7          
  8 Mangum, Lindsey           SR Grain Valley          21:22.35   1   8          
  9 Lockhart, Patience        FR Nevada                21:24.36   1              
 10 Becker, Rose              SO Center                21:29.61   1              
 11 Smith, Madison            SR Grain Valley          21:31.24   2   9          
 12 Moore, Emma               SR Pleasant Hill         21:32.79   2  10          
 13 Pippin, Amara             FR Nevada                21:36.84   2              
 14 Eckart, Leah              SR O'Hara                21:55.28   2  11          
 15 Haverstic, Virginia       JR Nevada                21:58.49   2              
 16 LaForge, Gracelyn         FR Grain Valley          22:11.70   2  12          
 17 Lawrence, Ella            SO Pembroke Hill         22:12.20   2  13          
 18 Gutteridge, Anna          JR O'Hara                22:22.78   2  14          
 19 Kimbrough, Sarah          JR O'Hara                22:25.15   2  15          
 20 Knopik, Emma              SO Pembroke Hill         22:25.55   2  16          
 21 Laskero, Isabelle         SR Pembroke Hill         22:26.61   3  17          
 22 Ehlen, Afton              SO Grain Valley          22:39.22   3  18          
 23 Yoder, Luella             JR Pleasant Hill         23:03.60   3  19          
 24 Cook, Amaia               SR Center                23:08.70   3              
 25 Biggs, I'Mani             SO Central Academy       23:37.89   3  20          
 26 Graham, Tabitha           SO Pleasant Hill         23:50.34   3  21          
 27 Torgerson, McKenzie       JR O'Hara                24:18.81   3  22          
 28 Demeyer, Savannah         SO Pleasant Hill         24:28.42   3  23          
 29 Woodling, Zoe             SR Harrisonville         24:33.62   3              
 30 Allen, Lexi               JR Grain Valley          24:40.05   3  24          
 31 Roach, Madison            SO Pleasant Hill         24:50.49   4  25          
 32 Klink, Georgia            SO Oak Grove             25:10.89   4  26          
 33 Spinner, Samantha         SO O'Hara                25:18.07   4  27          
 34 Waddle, Christina         JR Pleasant Hill         25:38.92   4  28          
 35 Mapes, Mikayla            FR Oak Grove             25:40.03   4  29          
 36 Cooper, Amelia            SO Pembroke Hill         25:46.73   4  30          
 37 Yoder, Julia              SO Harrisonville         25:57.67   4              
 38 Dekaya, Estella           SR East Kansas City      26:21.66   4  31          
 39 Willingham, Genesis       FR Central Academy       26:22.00   4  32          
 40 Avila, Pricila            JR O'Hara                26:24.02   4  33          
 41 Vaccaro, Lisa             SR Harrisonville         26:24.28   5              
 42 Jackson, Raylan           FR Cristo Rey            26:26.94   5              
 43 Lightle, Tori             JR Oak Grove             26:39.39   5  34          
 44 McGill, Abigail           SR Cristo Rey            26:47.15   5              
 45 Morrow, Nikkiva           JR Central Academy       27:09.13   5  35          
 46 Civil, Cassandra          JR East Kansas City      27:25.24   5  36          
 47 Pulliam, Madelynn         FR Oak Grove             28:11.10   5  37          
 48 Mpanga, Jolie             JR East Kansas City      29:12.34   5  38          
 49 Sperry, Sarah             SR Oak Grove             29:14.87   5  39          
 50 Stark, Sydney             JR Oak Grove             29:21.29   5  40          
 51 Fataki, Louise            SO East Kansas City      31:04.39   6  41          
 52 Lay, Paw                  JR East Kansas City      33:40.12   6  42          
 53 Roberts, Fatimah          SO Central Academy       35:01.70   6  43          
 54 Derritt, Honesty          SO Central Academy       36:22.22   6  44          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women Class 3                                                          
   1 Grain Valley                 35    2    4    8    9   12   18   24          
      Total Time:  1:45:45.50                                                    
         Average:    21:09.10                                                    
   2 Pembroke Hill                45    3    6    7   13   16   17   30          
      Total Time:  1:47:22.31                                                    
         Average:    21:28.47                                                    
   3 O'Hara                       63    1   11   14   15   22   27   33          
      Total Time:  1:50:46.50                                                    
         Average:    22:09.30                                                    
   4 Pleasant Hill                78    5   10   19   21   23   25   28          
      Total Time:  1:53:40.37                                                    
         Average:    22:44.08                                                    
   5 Oak Grove                   165   26   29   34   37   39   40               
      Total Time:  2:14:56.28                                                    
         Average:    26:59.26                                                    
   6 Central Acad. of Excellen   174   20   32   35   43   44                    
      Total Time:  2:28:32.94                                                    
         Average:    29:42.59                                                    
   7 East Kansas City            188   31   36   38   41   42                    
      Total Time:  2:27:43.75                                                    
         Average:    29:32.75