Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       10/31/2015 - 1:05 PM
            Class 1 District 7 and Class 3 District 7 XC - 10/31/2015            
                             Entries by TRXC Timing                              
                                 Grain Valley HS                                 
 
Event 3  Girls 5000 Meter Run Class 1
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Women Class 1                                                          
  1 Wagner, Whitney           JR Lone Jack             21:56.08   1   1          
  2 Hinrichs, Rebekah         SR Lutheran (K.C.)       22:06.14   1   2          
  3 Poole, Kirsten            FR Lone Jack             22:20.76   1   3          
  4 Engeman, Alyssa           SO Montrose              22:27.69   1              
  5 Brown, Amber              FR Kingsville            22:38.92   1              
  6 Pieper, Leah              SO Hardin-Central        22:42.73   1              
  7 Brown, Kara               SR Lone Jack             22:53.43   1   4          
  8 Eichelberger, Mattie      SO Lone Jack             22:55.84   1   5          
  9 Sperry, Solana            JR Crest Ridge           23:22.61   1   6          
 10 Hick, Joelle              JR Lutheran (K.C.)       23:26.82   1   7          
 11 Ebert, Whitney            SR Lutheran (K.C.)       23:29.24   2   8          
 12 Mathews, Molly            JR Lutheran (K.C.)       23:29.46   2   9          
 13 Schooley, Hallie          FR Montrose              23:34.05   2              
 14 VanHarn, Morgan           SR Crest Ridge           23:35.85   2  10          
 15 Dedrick, Katlynne         SO Smithton              23:39.25   2              
 16 Clark, Allyssa            JR Kingsville            23:56.76   2              
 17 Hurlock, Kennedy          SO Lone Jack             23:59.59   2  11          
 18 Laytham, Maya             JR Lutheran (K.C.)       24:06.43   2  12          
 19 Harmon, Lexi              FR Kingsville            24:09.86   2              
 20 Lancaster, Tayler         JR Drexel                24:45.79   2              
 21 Chiappetta, Madison       FR Lutheran (K.C.)       24:53.84   3  13          
 22 Admire, Sydney            SR Midway                24:59.05   3              
 23 Thomas, Anne              SO Lutheran (K.C.)       25:03.77   3  14          
 24 Klobe, Madison            FR Crest Ridge           25:48.08   3  15          
 25 Pieper, Madeline          SR Norborne              26:26.99   3              
 26 Phillips, Kendra          SO Calhoun               26:57.43   3              
 27 White, Sarah              SO Smithton              27:01.46   3              
 28 Brown, Madison            SO Norborne              27:48.56   3              
 29 Jurgensmeyer, Betty       JR Montrose              28:12.34   3              
 30 Greene, Brianna           SO Drexel                28:21.36   3              
 31 Newton, Paige             SO Smithton              28:34.40   4              
 32 Roseberry, Tabitha        SO Crest Ridge           29:51.54   4  16          
 33 Myers, Breona             FR Crest Ridge           29:54.50   4  17          
 34 Oehrke, Eleanor           JR Stover                32:39.42   4              
 35 Southard, Sophia          SO Midway                33:15.33   4              
 36 Rockley, Holly            SO Midway                36:10.12   4              
 37 Figueroa, Janette         SO Smithton              38:26.74   4              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women Class 1                                                          
   1 Lone Jack                    24    1    3    4    5   11                    
      Total Time:  1:54:05.70                                                    
         Average:    22:49.14                                                    
   2 Lutheran (Kansas City)       38    2    7    8    9   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:56:38.09                                                    
         Average:    23:19.62                                                    
   3 Crest Ridge                  64    6   10   15   16   17                    
      Total Time:  2:12:32.58                                                    
         Average:    26:30.52