Licensed To:  Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9/17/2015  Page 1
Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/19/2015
Wyandotte County Park
School Roster
Name
Sex
Year
Name
Year
Sex
Comp#
Comp#
Anthony Middle School (ANTH)
Achilles, Aubrie
1.
W
  8
1
Claussen, Taylor
2.
W
  7
2
Currie, Virginia
3.
W
  7
3
Dorst, Grace
4.
W
  7
4
Erickson, Lauren
5.
W
  8
5
Gao, Wendy
6.
W
  8
6
Geisbrecht, Reagan
7.
W
  7
7
Hendricks, Macy
8.
W
  8
8
Hoff, Heidi
9.
W
  7
9
Hohn, Elizabeth
10.
W
  8
10
Kannady, Avery
11.
W
  7
11
Koppes, Josie
12.
W
  7
12
Kumle, Nina
13.
W
  8
13
Kuntz, Madison
14.
W
  7
14
Ladiero, Brianna
15.
W
  8
15
Lohman, Cooper
16.
W
  7
16
McCollough, Madelyn
17.
W
  8
17
Mercado, Aurora
18.
W
  7
18
Phipps, Rhys
19.
W
  7
19
Smith, Avery
20.
W
  8
20
Stegeman, Jordan
21.
W
  8
21
Stewart, Emily
22.
W
  8
22
Stone, Julianne
23.
W
  7
23
Williamson, Riley
24.
W
  8
24
Anderson, Sean
25.
M
  7
25
Bannister, Will
26.
M
  8
26
Bruce, Kendrick
27.
M
  7
27
Cole, Carson
28.
M
  7
28
Daugherty, Stanton
29.
M
  8
29
Davila, Jesse
30.
M
  7
30
Dolezal, Xavier
31.
M
  7
31
Dudley, Brian
32.
M
  8
32
Fielder, Khairi
33.
M
  7
33
Holborn, Pierce
34.
M
  7
34
Martinez, Gabe
35.
M
  8
35
Oberhelman, Tanner
36.
M
  7
36
Ortiz, Alejandro
37.
M
  8
37
Pearsal, Everett
38.
M
  7
38
Pickering, Adam
39.
M
  7
39
Pickering, Matt
40.
M
  8
40
Plummer, Tysen
41.
M
  8
41
Ranaweera, Dil
42.
M
  7
42
Sauder, Tate
43.
M
  8
43
Schmitt, Cole
44.
M
  7
44
Stuckwisch, Owen
45.
M
  8
45
Ugrin, Jerin
46.
M
  8
46
Zhang, Allen
47.
M
  8
47
Basehor-Linwood (BASE)
Brownback, Mauryn
1.
W
 SR
48
Crutchfield, Emilie
2.
W
 JR
49
Eberth, Amy
3.
W
 FR
50
Fulkerson, Katie
4.
W
 SO
51
Galimore, Cevanna
5.
W
 FR
52
Gallet, Mallory
6.
W
 FR
53
Gast, Carrie
7.
W
 FR
54
Gore, Carly
8.
W
 SO
55
Hollond, Calder
9.
W
 JR
56
Leach, Erin
10.
W
 JR
57
Matthews, Sarah
11.
W
 FR
58
McGowan, Erin
12.
W
 JR
59
McMillen, Megan
13.
W
 SO
60
Oliver, Rylea
14.
W
 SO
61
Pebley, Marina
15.
W
 JR
62
Richardson, Alyssa
16.
W
 FR
63
Stallbaumer, Libby
17.
W
 SO
64
Storms, Bailey
18.
W
 SO
65
Suarez, Julia
19.
W
 SO
66
Tady, Emily
20.
W
 FR
67
Tindell, Rachel
21.
W
 SR
68
Walcott, Jensen
22.
W
 JR
69
Walsh, Claire
23.
W
 JR
70
Angermuller, Alex
24.
M
 FR
71
Ashwell, Stephen
25.
M
 FR
72
Cook, Garrett
26.
M
 SR
73
Cook, Levi
27.
M
 FR
74
Coon, Bevin
28.
M
 SR
75
Garcia, Simon
29.
M
 SO
76
Gast, Greg
30.
M
 JR
77
Griem, Cole
31.
M
 SO
78
Harms, Johnny
32.
M
 SO
79
Haro, Brian
33.
M
 SO
80
Heinen, Max
34.
M
 SO
81
Henderson, Joe
35.
M
 JR
82
Hollond, Sterling
36.
M
 FR
83
Lang, Adam
37.
M
 JR
84
Miller, Tyler
38.
M
 SR
85
Myers, Brady
39.
M
 FR
86
Myers, Peyton
40.
M
 JR
87
Ruffcorn, Joe
41.
M
 JR
88
Shorney, Aden
42.
M
 SR
89
Smith, Ryan
43.
M
 FR
90
Tucker, Lukas
44.
M
 SR
91
Vang, Tou
45.
M
 SR
92
 
 
Licensed To:  Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9/17/2015  Page 2
Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/19/2015
Wyandotte County Park
School Roster
Name
Sex
Year
Name
Year
Sex
Comp#
Comp#
Bishop Miege (BISH)
Alejandre, Evelyn
1.
W
 FR
93
Allen, Lannea
2.
W
 SO
94
Brandt, Grace
3.
W
 JR
95
Doll, Lucy
4.
W
 SR
96
Hansen, Amanda
5.
W
 SR
97
Jokerst, Danielle
6.
W
 SO
98
Lowden, Linsey
7.
W
 SO
99
Lynn, Megan
8.
W
 SO
100
Pearson, Karley
9.
W
 JR
101
Platt, Ellie
10.
W
 FR
102
Rios, Sophia
11.
W
 SR
103
Searles, Celia
12.
W
 JR
104
Shea, Amy
13.
W
 JR
105
Stram, Hanna
14.
W
 JR
106
Barrera, Rico
15.
M
 FR
107
Berry, Jackson
16.
M
 SR
108
Berry, Sam
17.
M
 SO
109
Butler, John
18.
M
 JR
110
Daly, Matthew
19.
M
 SR
111
Fitzgerald, Peyton
20.
M
 FR
112
Fontaine, Peter
21.
M
 JR
113
Hilderbrand, Evan
22.
M
 JR
114
Mitchell, Jacob
23.
M
 SR
115
Patterson, Mark
24.
M
 FR
116
Petree, John
25.
M
 FR
117
Quinley, John
26.
M
 SR
118
Rinella, Jack
27.
M
 FR
119
Rios, Diego
28.
M
 FR
120
Schudy, Jack
29.
M
 JR
121
Shutts, Callen
30.
M
 SR
122
Stevenson, Sam
31.
M
 SO
123
Taylor, Henry
32.
M
 FR
124
Welsh, Emerson
33.
M
 FR
125
Whalen, Collin
34.
M
 SR
126
Bonner Springs (BONN)
Ashford, Nicole
1.
W
 FR
127
Bacon, Kennedy
2.
W
 SR
128
Cavanaugh, Isabella
3.
W
 SO
129
Cavanaugh, Olivia
4.
W
 FR
130
Flores, Valerie
5.
W
 FR
131
Patch, Savanna
6.
W
 SO
132
Rose, Emily
7.
W
 SO
133
Seaton, Hope
8.
W
 SO
134
Tsen, Grace
9.
W
 FR
135
Ziegler, Shara
10.
W
 FR
136
Ballou-Lingstadt, Riley
11.
M
 SR
137
Best, Blake
12.
M
 FR
138
Bolton, Isaac
13.
M
 SR
139
Crowley, Bobby
14.
M
 SR
140
Hadley, Mason
15.
M
 FR
141
Herron, Gage
16.
M
 JR
142
Kennedy, Seth
17.
M
 FR
143
McPherson, Brett
18.
M
 JR
144
Sprowl, Nathaniel
19.
M
 JR
145
Sullivan, Jacob
20.
M
 SO
146
Villareal, Ryan
21.
M
 SO
147
White, Alex
22.
M
 JR
148
Williams, Michael
23.
M
 SO
149
Wilson, Kaleb
24.
M
 FR
150
Christ Preparatory (CHRI)
Ballou, Chantel
1.
W
  8
151
Cox, Cherokee
2.
W
  8
152
Cox, Cheyenne
3.
W
  8
153
Dawdy, Abigail
4.
W
  7
154
Dotson, Rachel
5.
W
  8
155
Dotson, Victoria
6.
W
  7
156
Fleischmann, Clare
7.
W
  8
157
Froebe, Rebecca
8.
W
  8
158
Moore, Katie
9.
W
  8
159
Mosher, Danae
10.
W
  8
160
Schmidt, Suzanne
11.
W
  7
161
Stallbaumer, Katie
12.
W
  8
162
Wilkinson, Keira
13.
W
  7
163
Zitter, Abigail
14.
W
  8
164
Alvarado, Zachary
15.
M
  7
165
Butenas, Elijah
16.
M
  7
166
Teeple, Nicholas
17.
M
  8
167
Unruh, Bryce
18.
M
  7
168
Zitter, Caleb
19.
M
  7
169
Zitter, Isaac
20.
M
  7
170
Clark Middle School (CLAR)
Anderson, Jackie
1.
W
  7
171
Ashford, Emily
2.
W
  7
172
Hammons, Katie
3.
W
  8
173
Herron, Sailor
4.
W
  7
174
Jeffries, Kayla
5.
W
  7
175
Rose, Hannah
6.
W
  7
176
Russell, Hadley
7.
W
  8
177
Schermerhorn, Bridget
8.
W
  7
178
Seaton, Charity
9.
W
  7
179
Watlers, Peyton
10.
W
  7
180
Barger, Jack
11.
M
  8
181
Flores, Adrian
12.
M
  7
182
Flores, Ricardo
13.
M
  7
183
Florez, Joe
14.
M
  7
184
Hadley, Jase
15.
M
  7
185
Richmond, Sawyer
16.
M
  7
186
Selleck, Samson
17.
M
  7
187
Stanley, Jack
18.
M
  8
188
Thomas, Kade
19.
M
  8
189
Wheeler, RJ
20.
M
  7
190
White, Mykael
21.
M
  8
191
 
 
Licensed To:  Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9/17/2015  Page 3
Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/19/2015
Wyandotte County Park
School Roster
Name
Sex
Year
Name
Year
Sex
Comp#
Comp#
DeSoto (DESO)
Billings, Bailey
1.
W
 SR
192
Clampitt, Jannell
2.
W
 SR
193
Collins, Gabby
3.
W
 SO
194
Darter, Morgan
4.
W
 SR
195
Grizzle, Mariah
5.
W
 SO
196
Heffernan, Megan
6.
W
 FR
197
Jenson, Bri
7.
W
 JR
198
Johnson, Julia
8.
W
 JR
199
Lindsey, Grace
9.
W
 SO
200
Marshall, Lexi
10.
W
 FR
201
McDaniel, Riley
11.
W
 FR
202
Newhouse, Carly
12.
W
 SR
203
Perry, Alyssa
13.
W
 FR
204
Robke, Myah
14.
W
 JR
205
Seidl, Elizabeth
15.
W
 SO
206
Selk, Sydney
16.
W
 SO
207
Thaemert, Jaycie
17.
W
 SR
208
Van Meter, Saige
18.
W
 SO
209
Bartel, Ethan
19.
M
 SR
210
Bilek, Greg
20.
M
 SO
211
Bondank, Gunnar
21.
M
 SR
212
Cahoone, Henry
22.
M
 SO
213
Gish, Kyler
23.
M
 SO
214
Hongslo, Drew
24.
M
 SO
215
Hubert, Sam
25.
M
 FR
216
Hudelson, Graham
26.
M
 FR
217
Jackson, Kason
27.
M
 SO
218
Ka'anapu, Ke'Mana
28.
M
 SO
219
Kmiecik, Connor
29.
M
 SO
220
Mallicoat, Zach
30.
M
 SO
221
McQuality, Jackson
31.
M
 SR
222
Minter, Matt
32.
M
 JR
223
Murillo, Luis
33.
M
 SR
224
Pickert, Ben
34.
M
 SO
225
Ramseyer, Taylor
35.
M
 JR
226
Roberts, Nathan
36.
M
 SR
227
Seidl, Samuel
37.
M
 SR
228
Stallbaumer, Robbie
38.
M
 SO
229
Theel, Tait
39.
M
 SO
230
Torline, Jack
40.
M
 SO
231
Van Meerhaghe, Andre
41.
M
 SO
232
VanMeerhaeghe, Aydan
42.
M
 FR
233
Wheeler, Ethan
43.
M
 JR
234
Wollum, Ryan
44.
M
 SR
235
Eisenhower Middle School (EISE)
Clauss, Bethany
1.
W
  7
236
Dodson, Amaya
2.
W
  8
237
Emme, Sarah
3.
W
  7
238
Finnell, Abbey
4.
W
  7
239
Gameros, Sierra
5.
W
  7
240
Gantt, Jazmin
6.
W
  7
241
Goscha, Delaney
7.
W
  7
242
Goscha, Shelby
8.
W
  8
243
Hatfield, Brianna
9.
W
  7
244
Humes, Hannah
10.
W
  7
245
Neilson, Tori
11.
W
  7
246
Pierce, Skye
12.
W
  8
247
Powell, Sierra
13.
W
  7
248
Rosenkranz, Ella
14.
W
  8
249
Washington, Tamayia
15.
W
  7
250
Erickson, Gavin
16.
M
  7
251
Erker, Sam
17.
M
  7
252
Grace, Jacob
18.
M
  8
253
Hafliger, Mason
19.
M
  7
254
Harkin, Daniel
20.
M
  7
255
Joyce, Clayson
21.
M
  7
256
Lowry, Khamon
22.
M
  7
257
Lutz, Mason
23.
M
  8
258
Ma, Ray
24.
M
  8
259
Mamolo, PB
25.
M
  8
260
Percival, Ian
26.
M
  8
261
Peterson, Koston
27.
M
  7
262
Rightnowar, AJ
28.
M
  8
263
Schrag, Colton
29.
M
  8
264
Wichmann, Luke
30.
M
  8
265
 
 
Licensed To:  Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9/17/2015  Page 4
Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/19/2015
Wyandotte County Park
School Roster
Name
Sex
Year
Name
Year
Sex
Comp#
Comp#
Emporia MS (EMPO)
Alvarez, Margarita
1.
W
  7
266
Boettcher, Kelsey
2.
W
  8
267
Craddock, Samantha
3.
W
  8
268
Dix, Anastasia
4.
W
  7
269
Ellis, Molly
5.
W
  8
270
Fowler, Sydnee
6.
W
  7
271
Hainline, Kenna
7.
W
  7
272
Hart, Kaylen
8.
W
  8
273
Magana, Diana
9.
W
  7
274
McManaman, Emma
10.
W
  8
275
Negrete, Erin
11.
W
  8
276
Nguyen, Sandy
12.
W
  8
277
Podrebarac, Ella
13.
W
  7
278
Poersch, Daphne
14.
W
  8
279
Steele, Shalynn
15.
W
  7
280
Tollakson, Anya
16.
W
  7
281
Tovar, Maya
17.
W
  8
282
West, Taryn
18.
W
  7
283
Williams, Rylie
19.
W
  8
284
Arevalo, Isaac
20.
M
  7
285
Coleman-Hull, Evan
21.
M
  7
286
Diaz, Alex
22.
M
  8
287
Hauff, Connor
23.
M
  8
288
Hollenbeck, Caleb
24.
M
  8
289
Johnston, William
25.
M
  7
290
Moore, Pierce
26.
M
  7
291
Proehl, Zac
27.
M
  8
292
Rabas, Eliot
28.
M
  7
293
Rosales, Andrew
29.
M
  8
294
Schadel, Liam
30.
M
  7
295
Slayden, Reed
31.
M
  8
296
Thomas, Nicholas
32.
M
  7
297
Yackovich, Nikolas
33.
M
  8
298
Emporia Track Club (EMP2)
Annett, Leiah
1.
W
299
Duncan, Hannah
2.
W
300
Karjala, Kaitlyn
3.
W
301
Meier, Linnea
4.
W
302
Mercer, Sydney
5.
W
303
Murillo, Mayra
6.
W
304
Riesen, Miranda
7.
W
305
Schenker, Madie
8.
W
306
Stewart, Abby
9.
W
307
Bedolla, Alex
10.
M
308
Carlson, Savier
11.
M
309
Cayton, Brady
12.
M
310
Clausen, Steve
13.
M
311
Coleman-Hull, Ian
14.
M
312
Corea, Nick
15.
M
313
Cuellar, Ben
16.
M
314
Demler, Tate
17.
M
315
Dix, David
18.
M
316
Harmon, Payton
19.
M
317
Mattas, Wyatt
20.
M
318
Murillo, Gustavo
21.
M
319
Williams, Hunter
22.
M
320
Yackovich, Michael
23.
M
321
Heritage Christian Academy (HERI)
Dietz, Lyla
1.
W
  7
322
Jones, Kayla
2.
W
 JR
323
Rolf, Abi
3.
W
 JR
324
Rolf, Annie
4.
W
 JR
325
Wright, Taylor
5.
W
 JR
326
Allen, Parker
6.
M
 JR
327
Brown, Will
7.
M
  7
328
Cunningham, David
8.
M
  7
329
Huddleston, Adon
9.
M
  7
330
Jones, Tucker
10.
M
  7
331
Ochs, Jackson
11.
M
  7
332
Schwepler, Judah
12.
M
  7
333
Smith, Ross
13.
M
 JR
334
Stene, Nathan
14.
M
  7
335
Kansas City-Bishop Ward (KCBW)
Armendariz, Jasmine
1.
W
 SO
336
Brooks, Mary Alice
2.
W
 JR
337
Corrigan, Mya
3.
W
 FR
338
Tapia, Daniela
4.
W
 SR
339
Vasquez, Beatriz
5.
W
 SO
340
Alonso, Oscar
6.
M
 SR
341
Torres, Javier
7.
M
 FR
342
Wilson, Adam
8.
M
 SO
343
 
 
Licensed To:  Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9/17/2015  Page 5
Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/19/2015
Wyandotte County Park
School Roster
Name
Sex
Year
Name
Year
Sex
Comp#
Comp#
Kansas City-Harmon (KANS)
Calderon, Eliseveida
1.
W
 JR
344
Galindo, Carmen
2.
W
 SO
345
Gutierrez-Hernandez, Monica
3.
W
 SO
346
Hurtado, Alondra
4.
W
 FR
347
Ibanez, Dania
5.
W
 SR
348
Mejia, Johanna
6.
W
 SR
349
Salinas, Wendy
7.
W
 SR
350
Tirado-Garcia, Vanessa
8.
W
 SO
351
Torres, Norma
9.
W
 SR
352
Zamorano, Maria
10.
W
 JR
353
Ali, Annuar
11.
M
 JR
354
Baca, Jose
12.
M
 SR
355
Bueso, Ivan
13.
M
 SO
356
Castulo, Jose
14.
M
 SO
357
Garcia, Raul
15.
M
 SR
358
Hill, Brendon
16.
M
 SR
359
Lauffer, Scott
17.
M
 FR
360
Maliko, Albert
18.
M
 SO
361
Padilla, Alberto
19.
M
 SR
362
Perez, Lucio
20.
M
 FR
363
Perez, Miguel
21.
M
 SR
364
Ramirez, David
22.
M
 SO
365
Simmons, Justice
23.
M
 SR
366
Solis-Orta, Adrian
24.
M
 SO
367
Kansas City-Piper (KCPI)
Droppelmann, Madi
1.
W
 SO
368
Greenlee, Keegan
2.
W
 SO
369
McCallop, Ma'Rai
3.
W
 SO
370
Nguyen, Heather
4.
W
 SO
371
Okoye, Chidera
5.
W
 JR
372
O'Mara, Cailin
6.
W
 JR
373
Zwart, Jalen
7.
W
 JR
374
Berry, Conner
8.
M
 FR
375
Daniel, Rovenstine
9.
M
 SR
376
Gooch, Talen
10.
M
 SO
377
Guillerm, Conner
11.
M
 JR
378
Schumaker, Max
12.
M
 JR
379
Sparks, Keegan
13.
M
 SR
380
Williams, Corey
14.
M
 JR
381
Win, David
15.
M
 JR
382
Kansas City-Turner (KAN2)
Adcox, Desirae
1.
W
  7
383
Armintrout, Maggie
2.
W
  7
384
Bennett, Saylor
3.
W
  7
385
Gutierrez, Alicia
4.
W
  8
386
Gutierrez, Esmeralda
5.
W
  7
387
McNish, Anna
6.
W
  7
388
Powers, Savanna
7.
W
  7
389
Reyes, Rosa
8.
W
  8
390
Santos, Evelyn
9.
W
  7
391
Taylor, Tatiyanna
10.
W
  7
392
Ingalls, Gabriel
11.
M
  8
393
Martinez, Juan
12.
M
  7
394
Silvestre, Arnoldo
13.
M
  7
395
Wilson, Tenzie
14.
M
  7
396
Kansas City-Wyandotte (KAN3)
Bueno, Carolina
1.
W
 SR
397
Diaz, Katya
2.
W
 SR
398
Gebrezghaber, Yodit
3.
W
 JR
399
Hall-Leonard, Assata
4.
W
 SO
400
Martinez, Damaris
5.
W
 JR
401
Villegas, Miriam
6.
W
 JR
402
Woltkamp, Cheyanne
7.
W
 SO
403
Belmontes, Luis
8.
M
 JR
404
Borunda, Tony
9.
M
 SO
405
Bueno, Jose
10.
M
 FR
406
Chinanikorn, Tony
11.
M
 FR
407
Cruz, Esteban
12.
M
 JR
408
Cubillo, Edgar
13.
M
 SR
409
Hernandez, Greg
14.
M
 SR
410
Machorro, Brandon
15.
M
 JR
411
Solis, Irvin
16.
M
 SO
412
 
 
Licensed To:  Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9/17/2015  Page 6
Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/19/2015
Wyandotte County Park
School Roster
Name
Sex
Year
Name
Year
Sex
Comp#
Comp#
KC East Christian (KCEA)
Barrett, Cate
1.
W
 SR
413
Burns, Emily
2.
W
 JR
414
Chase, Olivia
3.
W
  7
415
Cravy, Ella
4.
W
 SR
416
Davis, Elle
5.
W
  7
417
DeFeo, Lucy
6.
W
  8
418
DeFeo, Veronica
7.
W
 SR
419
Heck, Aubrie
8.
W
  8
420
Heck, Rylee
9.
W
  7
421
Leroy, Cozette
10.
W
  8
422
Nunn, Rebekah
11.
W
  8
423
Pusateri, Nadia
12.
W
  8
424
Royer, Amelia
13.
W
 SO
425
Westendorf, Tatum
14.
W
  7
426
Ballew, David
15.
M
 SR
427
Boehner, Hendrik
16.
M
 SO
428
Deatherage, Cameron
17.
M
  8
429
Hirsch, Leo
18.
M
  8
430
Jones, Noah
19.
M
 JR
431
Love, Jacob
20.
M
 FR
432
Mata, Eric
21.
M
 FR
433
O'Toole, Joseph
22.
M
  8
434
Phillips, Benaiah
23.
M
 SO
435
Sam, Barret
24.
M
  8
436
Singleton, Gavin
25.
M
 SR
437
Strange, Michael
26.
M
 SR
438
Thomas, Aiden
27.
M
  8
439
Webster, Garret
28.
M
  8
440
Webster, Kallen
29.
M
 SO
441
Zion, Jacob
30.
M
 FR
442
Lansing (LANS)
Bresser, Emma
1.
W
 JR
443
Briggs, Stacy
2.
W
 FR
444
Bryant, Karah
3.
W
 JR
445
Clarke, Alanah
4.
W
 SO
446
Fay, Maddy
5.
W
 SO
447
Foster, Ellaura
6.
W
 JR
448
Garcia, Meadow
7.
W
 FR
449
Hammond, Celeste
8.
W
 FR
450
Holland, Annelise
9.
W
 FR
451
Huckabee, Jaci
10.
W
 SO
452
Jackson, April
11.
W
 FR
453
LaMoe, Sara
12.
W
 JR
454
Mann, Illani
13.
W
 SR
455
Martin, Samantha
14.
W
 JR
456
Ober, Marissa
15.
W
 FR
457
Rees, Bailey
16.
W
 FR
458
Reeves, Emily
17.
W
 FR
459
Sweet, Irena
18.
W
 JR
460
Wagner, Allison
19.
W
 JR
461
Weigers, Leah
20.
W
 SO
462
Allen, Andrew
21.
M
 FR
463
Baker, Nathanial
22.
M
 FR
464
Bell, Blaise
23.
M
 JR
465
Brooks, Matt
24.
M
 SR
466
Burnett, Josh
25.
M
 SR
467
Cardinale, Jacob
26.
M
 SO
468
Carney, Colton
27.
M
 SO
469
Carney, Hunter
28.
M
 JR
470
Carr, Thomas
29.
M
 SR
471
Curry, Benjamin
30.
M
 SO
472
Diaz, Alex
31.
M
 SR
473
Erickson, Max
32.
M
 JR
474
Hornick, Dominic
33.
M
 SR
475
Huck, Hunter
34.
M
 SO
476
Lake, Levi
35.
M
 FR
477
LaPee, William
36.
M
 JR
478
Lefebvre, Tyler
37.
M
 SO
479
Lilly, Tristan
38.
M
 JR
480
Lorenzen, Jacob
39.
M
 FR
481
Lozenski, Joseph
40.
M
 FR
482
Meara, Ryan
41.
M
 JR
483
Morales, Tito
42.
M
 FR
484
Paxton, Matt
43.
M
 SR
485
Rheinhold, Matthew
44.
M
 SR
486
Spickelmeier, Jack
45.
M
 SO
487
Stotler, Ryan
46.
M
 SR
488
Wagner, Ian
47.
M
 FR
489
 
 
Licensed To:  Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9/17/2015  Page 7
Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/19/2015
Wyandotte County Park
School Roster
Name
Sex
Year
Name
Year
Sex
Comp#
Comp#
Leavenworth (LEAV)
Bailey, Lorissa
1.
W
 FR
490
Caffery, Tarah
2.
W
 FR
491
Craft, Jessica
3.
W
 JR
492
Davis, Kalliouna
4.
W
 SO
493
Dickerson-Sanders, Jalen
5.
W
 FR
494
Dutro, Breanna
6.
W
 SR
495
lawson, Evelan
7.
W
 SR
496
Neely, Makayia
8.
W
 FR
497
Schoen, Taryn
9.
W
 SR
498
Thierig, Jessica
10.
W
 JR
499
Trapani, Maggie
11.
W
 FR
500
Trujillo, Angel
12.
W
 SO
501
Unrath, Megan
13.
W
 JR
502
Wagner, Sarah
14.
W
 FR
503
Webber, Maggie
15.
W
 SO
504
Auboin, Halire
16.
M
 JR
505
Avila, Xavier
17.
M
 SO
506
Bohneman, Daniel
18.
M
 FR
507
Campbell, Troy
19.
M
 SO
508
Conrad, Teddy
20.
M
 FR
509
Evans, Nick
21.
M
 JR
510
Flores, Greg
22.
M
 SR
511
Garrison, Michael
23.
M
 SO
512
Griese, Chris
24.
M
 JR
513
Hanlen, Will
25.
M
 SR
514
Harlan, Ashton
26.
M
 SR
515
Hendrix, Tanner
27.
M
 SO
516
Humble, Cole
28.
M
 SR
517
Hyde, Tyler
29.
M
 SR
518
Kurz, Ben
30.
M
 JR
519
Lester, Quinn
31.
M
 SO
520
Lopez, Dustin
32.
M
 FR
521
Lucas, Colin
33.
M
 JR
522
Overby, Sam
34.
M
 FR
523
Pierce, Phillip
35.
M
 SR
524
Richardson, Ethan
36.
M
 JR
525
Rivera, Joshua
37.
M
 SO
526
Sabalboro, Jonathan
38.
M
 JR
527
Seeger, Julian
39.
M
 FR
528
 
 
Licensed To:  Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9/17/2015  Page 8
Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/19/2015
Wyandotte County Park
School Roster
Name
Sex
Year
Name
Year
Sex
Comp#
Comp#
Lenexa-St. James Academy (LENE)
Alvey, Mariana
1.
W
 SO
529
Berning, Kim
2.
W
 SO
530
Boucher, Gabrielle
3.
W
 JR
531
Boucher, Jennifer
4.
W
 FR
532
Burke, Shannon
5.
W
 SR
533
Cashion, Drew
6.
W
 SO
534
Cashion, Quinn
7.
W
 SR
535
Cresswell, Nora
8.
W
 SR
536
Crum, Megan
9.
W
 SO
537
Dolan, Kendall
10.
W
 SO
538
Ellington, Isabelle
11.
W
 JR
539
Feist, Diandra
12.
W
 SR
540
Fulks, Catherine
13.
W
 SR
541
Fulks, Sarah
14.
W
 SO
542
Goetz, Mary
15.
W
 SO
543
Gothard, Emma
16.
W
 SO
544
Gothard, Lauren
17.
W
 SR
545
Gothard, Madi
18.
W
 SR
546
Green, Ellie
19.
W
 SR
547
Growney, Ann Marie
20.
W
 JR
548
Gutierrez, Gabrielle
21.
W
 FR
549
Hammeke, Annelise
22.
W
 SO
550
Hartegan, Erin
23.
W
 SO
551
Hartman, Grace
24.
W
 FR
552
Johnson, Julianna
25.
W
 SO
553
Jones, Jilli
26.
W
 SO
554
Jones, Judi
27.
W
 SR
555
Jussel, Kylie
28.
W
 FR
556
Keehn, Emily
29.
W
 SR
557
Khadivi, Sophie
30.
W
 SR
558
Kleekamp, Kelly
31.
W
 FR
559
Knoeferl, Mary
32.
W
 FR
560
Koehler, Alicia
33.
W
 FR
561
LaPlante, Sarah
34.
W
 FR
562
Lopez, Amanda
35.
W
 FR
563
Luther, Lillian
36.
W
 SR
564
Male, Taylor
37.
W
 SR
565
Martinez, Mary
38.
W
 FR
566
May, Bridget
39.
W
 FR
567
Morales, Morrigan
40.
W
 FR
568
Motley, Abbey
41.
W
 SO
569
Myers, Julia
42.
W
 SO
570
Nielsen, Mackenzie
43.
W
 SR
571
Nielsen, Taylor
44.
W
 SO
572
Olson, Ryleigh
45.
W
 SR
573
Plunkett, Bridget
46.
W
 JR
574
Popp, Claire
47.
W
 SR
575
Ritchie, Fred
48.
W
 JR
576
Russell, Samantha
49.
W
 FR
577
Schaefer, Hannah
50.
W
 JR
578
Scheier, Theresa
51.
W
 FR
579
Schirts, Zoe
52.
W
 FR
580
Semaan, Francesca
53.
W
 JR
581
Setter, Renee
54.
W
 SR
582
Sharpton, Maria
55.
W
 SR
583
Smrt, Claire
56.
W
 JR
584
Spencer, Monica
57.
W
 JR
585
Starkey, Sammie
58.
W
 FR
586
Torres, Brianna
59.
W
 SO
587
Trossen, Gabriella
60.
W
 SR
588
Tylicki, Marilee
61.
W
 SO
589
Walters, Claire
62.
W
 SR
590
Weaver, Vivian
63.
W
 JR
591
Yunger, Carlie
64.
W
 JR
592
Ballestros, Juan
65.
M
 FR
593
Banash, Kyle
66.
M
 SO
594
Berning, Jeff
67.
M
 SR
595
Bunker, Frank
68.
M
 FR
596
Cresswell, Sean
69.
M
 FR
597
Dehan, John
70.
M
 SR
598
Donaldson, Danial
71.
M
 SO
599
Farleigh, Doug
72.
M
 JR
600
Frick, Alex
73.
M
 FR
601
Geris, Ryan
74.
M
 JR
602
Giglione, Tony
75.
M
 SO
603
Green, Garret
76.
M
 FR
604
Hammeke, Alex
77.
M
 SR
605
Heinerikson, Jacob
78.
M
 SR
606
Heinerikson, Joshua
79.
M
 SR
607
Heinerikson, Sam
80.
M
 FR
608
Huerter, Ben
81.
M
 SR
609
Irvine, Max
82.
M
 SR
610
Johnson, Evan
83.
M
 JR
611
Jones, Ryan
84.
M
 JR
612
Kipper, Matt
85.
M
 JR
613
Kleekamp, Keith
86.
M
 SR
614
Kuhl, Nick
87.
M
 SO
615
Kurland, Nick
88.
M
 SR
616
LaPlante, Daniel
89.
M
 SR
617
Lopez, Andres
90.
M
 FR
618
Martinez, Joe Ben
91.
M
 SO
619
Matulis, John
92.
M
 FR
620
Moore, Jack
93.
M
 FR
621
Morris, Kevin
94.
M
 SR
622
Morrissey, Aidan
95.
M
 SO
623
Ollendick, Craig
96.
M
 FR
624
Peddicord, Jacob
97.
M
 JR
625
Pham, Anthony
98.
M
 SR
626
Poulter, Evan
99.
M
 FR
627
Poulter, Zach
100.
M
 SR
628
Radakovich, Mark
101.
M
 FR
629
Radakovich, Ryan
102.
M
 JR
630
Radke, Anthony
103.
M
 FR
631
 
 
Licensed To:  Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9/17/2015  Page 9
Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/19/2015
Wyandotte County Park
School Roster
Name
Sex
Year
Name
Year
Sex
Comp#
Comp#
Lenexa-St. James Academy (LENE)
Rand, Tyler
104.
M
 SO
632
Rosqueta, Vince
105.
M
 JR
633
Schermerhorn, Mark
106.
M
 FR
634
Schneider, Matthew
107.
M
 FR
635
Smrt, Luke
108.
M
 SR
636
Wallace, Charlie
109.
M
 SO
637
Wilkinson, Erik
110.
M
 JR
638
Wilkinson, Neil
111.
M
 SR
639
Yates, Max
112.
M
 JR
640
Maranatha Academy (MARA)
Brownlee, Brooke
1.
W
 JR
641
Craig, Sophie
2.
W
 JR
642
Deighton, Allison
3.
W
 SO
643
Eisele, Bryne
4.
W
 SO
644
Eisele, Courtlyn
5.
W
 SR
645
Eisele, Faith
6.
W
 JR
646
Elliot, Sara
7.
W
 SR
647
Karley, Mariah
8.
W
 FR
648
Kim, Jina
9.
W
 JR
649
Kroening, Brooklyn
10.
W
 SR
650
Lam, Tiffany
11.
W
 SO
651
Marmon, Natalie
12.
W
 SR
652
Morrow, Talia
13.
W
 JR
653
Rehfeld, Natalie
14.
W
 FR
654
Shiner, Savanah
15.
W
 SO
655
Sutton, Violet
16.
W
 JR
656
Wilcox, Morgan
17.
W
 FR
657
Wojic, Grace
18.
W
 FR
658
Wright, Abby
19.
W
 FR
659
Bailey, Ben
20.
M
 SR
660
Boatwright, Austin
21.
M
 JR
661
Fitzgerald, Ryan
22.
M
 JR
662
Hartwick, Cooper
23.
M
 SO
663
Heddings, Paul
24.
M
 SO
664
Henderson, Xavier
25.
M
 SR
665
Metz, Gideon
26.
M
 JR
666
Porter, Gabe
27.
M
 SO
667
Shiner, CJ
28.
M
 SR
668
Stephens, Jonah
29.
M
 FR
669
Walker, Alstan
30.
M
 JR
670
 
 
Licensed To:  Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9/17/2015  Page 10
Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/19/2015
Wyandotte County Park
School Roster
Name
Sex
Year
Name
Year
Sex
Comp#
Comp#
Mill Valley (MILL)
Akin, Amber
1.
W
 SR
671
Bartlow, Elaina
2.
W
 JR
672
Burke, Meghan
3.
W
 JR
673
Clayborn, Anna
4.
W
 JR
674
Duby, Madison
5.
W
 SO
675
Eckardt, Gracie
6.
W
 SO
676
Friesen, Sophia
7.
W
 FR
677
Gawith, Sarah
8.
W
 FR
678
Gillig, Katya
9.
W
 FR
679
Jackson, Emily
10.
W
 SO
680
Kemp, Delaney
11.
W
 FR
681
Klaudt, Ally
12.
W
 FR
682
Lust, Christine
13.
W
 SO
683
Nelson, Britton
14.
W
 SO
684
Niss, Lauren
15.
W
 FR
685
Phillips, Abby
16.
W
 FR
686
Rittenhouse, Brynn
17.
W
 SO
687
Smith, Elaina
18.
W
 SO
688
Tibbetts, Emma
19.
W
 SO
689
Wilson, Ellie
20.
W
 SR
690
Anglemyer, Will
21.
M
 FR
691
Arther, Riley
22.
M
 SO
692
Ball, Jack
23.
M
 SO
693
Ball, James
24.
M
 FR
694
Coacher, Jakob
25.
M
 JR
695
Coad, Tyler
26.
M
 SO
696
Cowan, Michael
27.
M
 FR
697
Dervin, Mitchell
28.
M
 SO
698
Epps, Austin
29.
M
 FR
699
Fair, Sam
30.
M
 SR
700
Fields, Garret
31.
M
 SR
701
Fitzsimmons, Brian
32.
M
 SR
702
Franken, Cade
33.
M
 SO
703
Fullerton, Jordan
34.
M
 JR
704
Gillete, Adam
35.
M
 JR
705
Gillig, Ben
36.
M
 SR
706
Grega, Justin
37.
M
 SO
707
Hopkins, Thomas
38.
M
 JR
708
Jones, Max
39.
M
 JR
709
Kofoid, Aaron
40.
M
 JR
710
Kofoik, Andrew
41.
M
 SO
711
Leininger, Luke
42.
M
 JR
712
Loffredo, Jazz
43.
M
 JR
713
McClain, Joe
44.
M
 FR
714
Meeks, Derek
45.
M
 SR
715
Overbeck, Gavin
46.
M
 SO
716
Pettigrew, Nathan
47.
M
 SR
717
Reichle, Matthew
48.
M
 FR
718
Roach, Grant
49.
M
 SR
719
Robertson, Cody
50.
M
 SO
720
Rudledge, Matt
51.
M
 SO
721
Schierbaum, Justin
52.
M
 SO
722
Shank, Andrew
53.
M
 FR
723
Shaw, Braden
54.
M
 JR
724
Sirkovic, Ian
55.
M
 FR
725
Snyder, Michael
56.
M
 SR
726
Tener, Brendan
57.
M
 SR
727
Tharp, Jimmy
58.
M
 SO
728
Turner, Mike
59.
M
 SO
729
Watkins, Brady
60.
M
 FR
730
White, Caleb
61.
M
 FR
731
Williams, Ryan
62.
M
 FR
732
Wootton, Dylan
63.
M
 FR
733
 
 
Licensed To:  Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  9/17/2015  Page 11
Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/19/2015
Wyandotte County Park
School Roster
Name
Sex
Year
Name
Year
Sex
Comp#
Comp#
Monticello Trails Middle Schl (MONT)
Baker, Belle
1.
W
  8
734
Beashore, Hannah
2.
W
  7
735
Bonn, Belle
3.
W
  7
736
Bream, Ellie
4.
W
  8
737
Colletti, Mia
5.
W
  7
738
Conner, Kylie
6.
W
  8
739
Cross, Emma
7.
W
  7
740
Cummings, Alexya
8.
W
  7
741
Guzman, Brianna
9.
W
  7
742
Hannam, Sophie
10.
W
  7
743
Hereth, Audrey
11.
W
  7
744
Huddleston, Taylor
12.
W
  7
745
Knapp, Sydney
13.
W
  7
746
Koca, Morgan
14.
W
  8
747
Linden, Herman
15.
W
  7
748
Madrigal, Stephanie
16.
W
  8
749
McCleod, Grace
17.
W
  7
750
Norman, Avery
18.
W
  7
751
Reynolds, Amanda
19.
W
  7
752
Riley, Grace
20.
W
  7
753
Rimbo, Kylee
21.
W
  7
754
Roberts, Callie
22.
W
  8
755
Shryock, Callie
23.
W
  7
756
Smith, Molly
24.
W
  7
757
Spoor, Morgan
25.
W
  7
758
Taylor, Josie
26.
W
  7
759
Teasley, Kayla
27.
W
  8
760
Tribble, Ellie
28.
W
  7
761
Vomhof, Sydney
29.
W
  8
762
White, Mackenzie
30.
W
  7
763
Atchley, Jonathan
31.
M
  7
764
Blair, Quinten
32.
M
  7
765
Brazil, Patrick
33.
M
  8
766
Burke, Will
34.
M
  8
767
Cannon, Aidan
35.
M
  7
768
Casper, Jacob
36.
M
  7
769
Cohorst, Aidan
37.
M
  7
770
Deas, Justin
38.
M
  8
771
Denney, Cael
39.
M
  7
772
DeWitte, Jace
40.
M
  8
773
Draper, Tyler
41.
M
  8
774
Gawith, Andrew
42.
M
  7
775
Gillette, Joey
43.
M
  8
776
Greenfield, Nathan
44.
M
  8
777
Greenup, Sam
45.
M
  8
778
Jones, Kevin
46.
M
  8
779
Kephardt, Aaron
47.
M
  7
780
Lockwood, Danny
48.
M
  8
781
Maxwell, Aidan
49.
M
  7
782
McClure, Cole
50.
M
  7
783
Peterman, Jack
51.
M
  7
784
Phillips, Ryan
52.
M
  7
785
Pilchard, Cameron
53.
M
  7
786
Platt, Dutch
54.
M
  7
787
Reynolds, Matthew
55.
M
  7
788
Roth, Henry
56.
M
  7
789
Schaefer, Sheldon
57.
M
  7
790
Schenk, Griffin
58.
M
  8
791
Schierbaum, Jason
59.
M
  8
792
Schmidt, Matthew
60.
M
  7
793
Stapp, Cade
61.
M
  8
794
Stephens, Kian
62.
M
  7
795
Sticler, Joshua
63.
M
  7
796
Terry, Jack
64.
M
  8
797
Thomas, Aidan
65.
M
  8
798