Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        9/21/2015 - 5:24 AM
                Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/19/2015                
                              Wyandotte County Park                              
 
Event 10  Boys 5k Run CC C
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Baker, George             SO Raymore-Peculiar      19:15.02   1   1          
  2 Irvine, Max               SR Lenexa-St. J          19:28.56   1   2          
  3 Rudledge, Matt            SO Mill Valley           19:59.07   1   3          
  4 Williams, Ryan            FR Mill Valley           20:12.21   1   4          
  5 Fullerton, Jordan         JR Mill Valley           20:16.26   1   5          
  6 Gillete, Adam             JR Mill Valley           20:19.03   1   6          
  7 Loffredo, Jazz            JR Mill Valley           20:20.62   1   7          
  8 Guiterrez, Antonio        JR Shawnee Miss          20:23.59   1   8          
  9 Schledhuber, Zach         SO Topeka-Seaman         20:24.03   1   9          
 10 Sirkovic, Ian             FR Mill Valley           20:24.54   1  10          
 11 Dong, Kevin               FR Shawnee Miss          20:24.96   2  11          
 12 Arther, Riley             SO Mill Valley           20:26.17   2  12          
 13 Sabalboro, Jonathan       JR Leavenworth           20:28.65   2  13          
 14 Wootton, Dylan            FR Mill Valley           20:29.89   2              
 15 McClendon, Alec           JR Raymore-Peculiar      20:32.49   2  14          
 16 Murphy, Tanner            SO Topeka-Seaman         20:34.27   2  15          
 17 Kofoik, Andrew            SO Mill Valley           20:45.07   2              
 18 Price, Bishop             FR Shawnee Miss          20:58.36   2  16          
 19 Green, Garret             FR Lenexa-St. J          21:02.21   2  17          
 20 Mascal, Peter             SR Shawnee Miss          21:05.92   2  18          
 21 Pettigrew, Nathan         SR Mill Valley           21:08.59   3              
 22 Reichle, Matthew          FR Mill Valley           21:10.64   3              
 23 Wollum, Ryan              SR DeSoto                21:19.44   3  19          
 24 Gish, Kyler               SO DeSoto                21:20.39   3  20          
 25 Buckley, Clay             FR Topeka-Seaman         21:20.88   3  21          
 26 Turner, Mike              SO Mill Valley           21:23.95   3              
 27 Tener, Brendan            SR Mill Valley           21:36.72   3              
 28 Diggs, Isaac              JR Shawnee Miss          21:39.23   3  22          
 29 Franken, Cade             SO Mill Valley           21:40.26   3              
 30 Tharp, Jimmy              SO Mill Valley           21:41.55   3              
 31 Holman, Ethan             FR Raymore-Peculiar      21:43.60   4  23          
 32 Ball, Jack                SO Mill Valley           21:51.00   4              
 33 Ball, James               FR Mill Valley           21:51.60   4              
 34 Bilek, Greg               SO DeSoto                21:52.46   4  24          
 35 Martinez, Joe Ben         SO Lenexa-St. J          21:53.14   4  25          
 36 Cowan, Michael            FR Mill Valley           21:54.71   4              
 37 McClain, Joe              FR Mill Valley           21:57.03   4              
 38 Schneider, Matthew        FR Lenexa-St. J          21:59.22   4  26          
 39 Hopkins, Thomas           JR Mill Valley           22:06.43   4              
 40 Leininger, Luke           JR Mill Valley           22:06.48   4              
 41 Petree, John              FR Bishop Miege          22:11.54   5  27          
 42 Watkins, Brady            FR Mill Valley           22:14.57   5              
 43 Malcom, Cole              FR Raymore-Peculiar      22:25.92   5  28          
 44 Fogarty, Gabriel          SO Raymore-Peculiar      22:31.01   5  29          
 45 Collins, Bob              JR Shawnee Miss          22:33.61   5  30          
 46 Rheinhold, Matthew        SR Lansing               22:48.86   5  31          
 47 Garrison, Michael         SO Leavenworth           22:49.83   5  32          
 48 Heinerikson, Jacob        SR Lenexa-St. J          22:52.88   5  33          
 49 Bilbe, Zack               SO Topeka-Seaman         22:53.17   5  34          
 50 Hernandez, Zane           JR Topeka-Seaman         22:53.79   5  35          
 51 Avila, Xavier             SO Leavenworth           23:00.19   6  36          
 52 Rinella, Jack             FR Bishop Miege          23:09.60   6  37          
 53 Wells, Hayden             FR Topeka-Seaman         23:09.62   6  38          
 54 Wolken, Hunter            FR Shawnee Miss          23:11.80   6  39          
 55 Barnes, Hunter               Perry-Lecompton       23:15.61   6              
 56 Heinen, Isaac             SO Topeka-Seaman         23:24.12   6  40          
 57 Huck, Hunter              SO Lansing               23:27.65   6  41          
 58 Shank, Andrew             FR Mill Valley           23:29.23   6              
 59 Barrera, Rico             FR Bishop Miege          23:30.27   6  42          
 60 Medina, Pedro             JR Topeka-Seaman         23:32.08   6              
 61 Frick, Alex               FR Lenexa-St. J          23:39.36   7  43          
 62 Harlan, Justin            FR Raymore-Peculiar      23:40.47   7  44          
 63 Bell, Blaise              JR Lansing               23:41.10   7  45          
 64 Poulter, Evan             FR Lenexa-St. J          23:44.28   7  46          
 65 Lefebvre, Tyler           SO Lansing               23:49.41   7  47          
 66 Garza-Hernandez, Rosbel   SO Shawnee Miss          23:53.30   7              
 67 Roberts, Nathan           SR DeSoto                23:56.05   7  48          
 68 Campbell, Troy            SO Leavenworth           23:57.93   7  49          
 69 Kindred, Shimon           SO Shawnee Miss          24:16.07   7              
 70 Taylor, Branden           SR Sumner Academy        24:31.81   7              
 71 Chinanikorn, Tony         FR Kansas City-          24:36.59   8              
 72 Fitzgerald, Peyton        FR Bishop Miege          24:38.77   8  50          
 73 Rios, Diego               FR Bishop Miege          24:39.92   8  51          
 74 Alvarado, Geovanni        SR Sumner Academy        24:42.18   8              
 75 Cruz, Tristan             FR Topeka-Seaman         24:42.79   8              
 76 Cahoone, Henry            SO DeSoto                25:00.84   8  52          
 77 Johnson, Evan             JR Lenexa-St. J          25:28.03   8              
 78 Rand, Tyler               SO Lenexa-St. J          25:54.18   8              
 79 Heinerikson, Sam          FR Lenexa-St. J          25:59.41   8              
 80 Bunker, Frank             FR Lenexa-St. J          26:02.56   8              
 81 Dindios, Kyle             SO Topeka-Seaman         26:04.38   9              
 82 Godbout, Zayne            SO Topeka-Seaman         26:11.33   9              
 83 Epps, Austin              FR Mill Valley           26:11.43   9              
 84 Bartel, Ethan             SR DeSoto                26:21.55   9  53          
 85 Mccord, Keenen            SR Shawnee Miss          26:23.94   9              
 86 Seeger, Julian            FR Leavenworth           26:26.44   9  54          
 87 Evans, Nick               JR Leavenworth           26:32.96   9  55          
 88 Lester, Quinn             SO Leavenworth           26:36.94   9  56          
 89 Humble, Cole              SR Leavenworth           27:07.57   9              
 90 Anglemyer, Will           FR Mill Valley           27:09.81   9              
 91 Lopez, Andres             FR Lenexa-St. J          27:36.65  10              
 92 Lucas, Colin              JR Leavenworth           27:44.46  10              
 93 Grandgenette, Luke        FR Shawnee Miss          28:03.05  10              
 94 Donaldson, Danial         SO Lenexa-St. J          28:18.33  10              
 95 Minter, Matt              JR DeSoto                29:01.38  10  57          
 96 Carrillo, Jose            JR Sumner Academy        29:44.37  10              
 97 Lorenzen, Jacob           FR Lansing               30:01.58  10  58          
 98 Belmontes, Luis           JR Kansas City-          30:20.21  10              
 99 Bondank, Gunnar           SR DeSoto                30:32.45  10              
100 Seidl, Samuel             SR DeSoto                31:52.93  10              
101 Jones, Jarius             SR Sumner Academy        32:54.41  11              
102 Kleekamp, Keith           SR Lenexa-St. J          33:29.05  11              
103 Morris, Kevin             SR Lenexa-St. J          34:05.66  11              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Mill Valley                  25    3    4    5    6    7   10   12          
      Total Time:  1:41:07.19                                                    
         Average:    20:13.44                                                    
   2 Shawnee Mission North        75    8   11   16   18   22   30   39          
      Total Time:  1:44:32.06                                                    
         Average:    20:54.42                                                    
   3 Raymore-Peculiar             95    1   14   23   28   29   44               
      Total Time:  1:46:28.04                                                    
         Average:    21:17.61                                                    
   4 Lenexa-St. James Academy    103    2   17   25   26   33   43   46          
      Total Time:  1:47:16.01                                                    
         Average:    21:27.21                                                    
   5 Topeka-Seaman               114    9   15   21   34   35   38   40          
      Total Time:  1:48:06.14                                                    
         Average:    21:37.23                                                    
   6 DeSoto                      163   19   20   24   48   52   53   57          
      Total Time:  1:53:29.18                                                    
         Average:    22:41.84                                                    
   7 Leavenworth                 184   13   32   36   49   54   55   56          
      Total Time:  1:56:43.04                                                    
         Average:    23:20.61                                                    
   8 Bishop Miege                207   27   37   42   50   51                    
      Total Time:  1:58:10.10                                                    
         Average:    23:38.02                                                    
   9 Lansing                     222   31   41   45   47   58                    
      Total Time:  2:03:48.60                                                    
         Average:    24:45.72