Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        9/19/2015 - 2:50 PM
                Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/19/2015                
                              Wyandotte County Park                              
 
Event 9  Girls 5k Run CC C
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Johnson, Morgan           SR Raymore-Peculiar      25:00.02   1   1          
  2 Myers, Jordan             SR Raymore-Peculiar      25:02.48   1   2          
  3 Bayless, Jennifer         FR Topeka-Seaman         25:02.70   1   3          
  4 Scheier, Theresa          FR Lenexa-St. J          25:20.94   1   4          
  5 Hamon, Tory                  Perry-Lecompton       25:36.27   1   5          
  6 Rolf, Annie               JR Heritage Chr          25:44.65   1              
  7 Haggard, Sara                Perry-Lecompton       25:49.08   1   6          
  8 Keehn, Emily              SR Lenexa-St. J          25:56.16   1   7          
  9 Enyeart, Skyland          FR Raymore-Peculiar      26:28.66   1   8          
 10 Cox, Quincy               JR Topeka-Seaman         26:28.69   1   9          
 11 Plunkett, Bridget         JR Lenexa-St. J          26:32.71   2  10          
 12 Setter, Renee             SR Lenexa-St. J          26:34.94   2  11          
 13 Doll, Lucy                SR Bishop Miege          26:39.46   2              
 14 Jussel, Kylie             FR Lenexa-St. J          26:43.02   2  12          
 15 Youngquist, Hazel            Perry-Lecompton       26:55.70   2  13          
 16 Morales, Morrigan         FR Lenexa-St. J          27:00.88   2  14          
 17 Berning, Kim              SO Lenexa-St. J          27:10.78   2  15          
 18 May, Bridget              FR Lenexa-St. J          27:19.06   2              
 19 Luther, Lillian           SR Lenexa-St. J          27:20.39   2              
 20 Moylan, Mackenzie         SO Topeka-Seaman         27:45.80   2  16          
 21 Fulks, Catherine          SR Lenexa-St. J          27:50.73   3              
 22 Nielsen, Mackenzie        SR Lenexa-St. J          28:25.73   3              
 23 Fred, Mariam              JR Sumner Academy        28:27.71   3  17          
 24 Sutton, Shelby            SO Topeka-Seaman         28:32.27   3  18          
 25 Tady, Emily               FR Basehor-Linwood       28:44.43   3              
 26 Walters, Claire           SR Lenexa-St. J          28:46.40   3              
 27 Bueno, Carolina           SR Kansas City-          28:52.61   3              
 28 Hall-Leonard, Assata      SO Kansas City-          28:59.88   3              
 29 Gast, Carrie              FR Basehor-Linwood       29:15.96   3              
 30 Wampler, Katelynn            Perry-Lecompton       29:18.73   3  19          
 31 Alvey, Mariana            SO Lenexa-St. J          29:20.57   4              
 32 Donahoe, Sarah            FR Raymore-Peculiar      29:22.25   4  20          
 33 Knoeferl, Mary            FR Lenexa-St. J          29:47.01   4              
 34 Gwaltney, Haylie          FR Topeka-Seaman         30:02.97   4  21          
 35 Harrison, Jena            JR Topeka-Seaman         30:05.24   4  22          
 36 Martinez, Mary            FR Lenexa-St. J          30:10.23   4              
 37 Khadivi, Sophie           SR Lenexa-St. J          30:16.80   4              
 38 Christian, Brielle        SO Sumner Academy        30:27.71   4  23          
 39 Motley, Abbey             SO Lenexa-St. J          30:36.56   4              
 40 Gilbert, Paige            FR Topeka-Seaman         30:39.52   4  24          
 41 McGowan, Erin             JR Basehor-Linwood       30:39.76   5              
 42 Torres, Norma             SR Kansas City-Harmon    30:45.29   5              
 43 Cashion, Drew             SO Lenexa-St. J          30:54.54   5              
 44 Mercier, Sadie            JR Raymore-Peculiar      30:55.31   5  25          
 45 Trossen, Gabriella        SR Lenexa-St. J          31:10.64   5              
 46 Fulks, Sarah              SO Lenexa-St. J          31:13.41   5              
 47 Smith, Bailey             FR Raymore-Peculiar      31:31.11   5  26          
 48 Olson, Ryleigh            SR Lenexa-St. J          32:35.36   5              
 49 Wohletz, Courtney         SO Topeka-Seaman         32:36.29   5              
 50 Hernandez, Maria          JR Sumner Academy        32:38.66   5  27          
 51 Galindo, Carmen           SO Kansas City-Harmon    33:02.07   6              
 52 Dondlinger, Alexis           Perry-Lecompton       33:35.04   6  28          
 53 Boucher, Jennifer         FR Lenexa-St. J          33:35.07   6              
 54 Koehler, Alicia           FR Lenexa-St. J          34:07.92   6              
 55 Shea, Amy                 JR Bishop Miege          34:07.96   6              
 56 Molina, Mariana           FR Sumner Academy        34:51.68   6  29          
 57 Gallegos, Selene          FR Sumner Academy        35:01.62   6  30          
 58 Crum, Megan               SO Lenexa-St. J          35:25.32   6              
 59 Arellano, Allie           SR Topeka-Seaman         35:36.13   6              
 60 Her, Laela                SO Sumner Academy        35:38.02   6  31          
 61 Tylicki, Marilee          SO Lenexa-St. J          36:11.97   7              
 62 Church, Shania            JR Topeka-Seaman         36:58.69   7              
 63 Weaver, Vivian            JR Lenexa-St. J          37:51.92   7              
 64 Sharpton, Maria           SR Lenexa-St. J          38:59.51   7              
 65 Gutierrez-Hernandez, Mon  SO Kansas City-Harmon    41:57.88   7              
 66 Brandenburgh, Kayla       JR Topeka-Seaman         42:39.55   7              
 67 Schirts, Zoe              FR Lenexa-St. J          44:12.61   7              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Lenexa-St. James Academy     44    4    7   10   11   12   14   15          
      Total Time:  2:11:07.77                                                    
         Average:    26:13.56                                                    
   2 Raymore-Peculiar             56    1    2    8   20   25   26               
      Total Time:  2:16:48.73                                                    
         Average:    27:21.75                                                    
   3 Topeka-Seaman                67    3    9   16   18   21   22   24          
      Total Time:  2:17:52.43                                                    
         Average:    27:34.49                                                    
   4 Perry-Lecompton              71    5    6   13   19   28                    
      Total Time:  2:21:14.82                                                    
         Average:    28:14.97                                                    
   5 Sumner Academy              126   17   23   27   29   30   31               
      Total Time:  2:41:27.38                                                    
         Average:    32:17.48