Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        9/21/2015 - 6:00 AM
                Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/19/2015                
                              Wyandotte County Park                              
 
Event 7  Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Rosenkranz, Ella           8 Eisenhower M          13:04.58   1              
  2 Stegeman, Jordan           8 Anthony Midd          13:43.27   1   1          
  3 Phillips, Kylie            8 Shawnee Heig          13:47.22   1              
  4 Mosqueda, Suzanna          8 Seaman Middl          13:51.12   1   2          
  5 Moore, Katie               8 Christ Preparatory    14:07.75   1   3          
  6 Boettcher, Kelsey          8 Emporia MS            14:28.17   1   4          
  7 Williams, Rylie            8 Emporia MS            14:35.30   1   5          
  8 McCollough, Madelyn        8 Anthony Midd          14:38.66   1   6          
  9 Smith, Avery               8 Anthony Midd          14:39.88   1   7          
 10 Bream, Ellie               8 Monticello T          14:41.22   1   8          
 11 Reed, Isabel               8 Shawnee Heig          14:42.40   2              
 12 Williamson, Riley          8 Anthony Midd          14:44.54   2   9          
 13 Frick, Sheridan            8 Mill Creek M          14:47.76   2  10          
 14 Devlin, Chloe              8 Seaman Middl          14:51.14   2  11          
 15 Burks, Kendyl              8 Seaman Middl          14:52.90   2  12          
 16 Dwyer, MK                    Perry-Lecompton       14:58.33   2              
 17 Zitter, Abigail            8 Christ Preparatory    15:00.87   2  13          
 18 DeFeo, Lucy                8 KC East Christian     15:06.94   2              
 19 Nunn, Rebekah              8 KC East Christian     15:07.92   2              
 20 Goscha, Shelby             8 Eisenhower M          15:20.40   2              
 21 Kumle, Nina                8 Anthony Midd          15:21.62   3  14          
 22 Walker, Jenna              8 Mill Creek M          15:27.40   3  15          
 23 Erickson, Lauren           8 Anthony Midd          15:33.66   3  16          
 24 Ladiero, Brianna           8 Anthony Midd          15:34.92   3  17          
 25 Hart, Kaylen               8 Emporia MS            15:38.31   3  18          
 26 Russell, Hadley            8 Clark Middle School   15:42.34   3              
 27 Whitehill, Lanie           8 Mill Creek M          15:48.09   3  19          
 28 Cox, Cherokee              8 Christ Preparatory    15:50.67   3  20          
 29 Ballou, Chantel            8 Christ Preparatory    15:57.18   3  21          
 30 Froebe, Rebecca            8 Christ Preparatory    16:01.21   3  22          
 31 Teasley, Kayla             8 Monticello T          16:04.49   4  23          
 32 German, Brianna            8 Shawnee Heig          16:16.96   4              
 33 Lawson, Lauren             8 Tonganoxie M          16:18.87   4              
 34 Daise, Corinne             8 Mill Creek M          16:22.39   4  24          
 35 Achilles, Aubrie           8 Anthony Midd          16:22.81   4              
 36 Baldwin, Shelby            8 Wheatridge M          16:25.45   4              
 37 Gao, Wendy                 8 Anthony Midd          16:26.40   4              
 38 Vomhof, Sydney             8 Monticello T          16:36.00   4  25          
 39 Dodson, Amaya              8 Eisenhower M          16:43.54   4              
 40 Madrigal, Stephanie        8 Monticello T          16:46.91   4  26          
 41 Hohn, Elizabeth            8 Anthony Midd          16:49.84   5              
 42 Domann, Sarah              8 Mill Creek M          16:50.04   5  27          
 43 Haggard, Dorothy             Perry-Lecompton       16:55.66   5              
 44 Pierce, Skye               8 Eisenhower M          17:05.46   5              
 45 Hendricks, Macy            8 Anthony Midd          17:15.29   5              
 46 Nguyen, Sandy              8 Emporia MS            17:19.06   5  28          
 47 Cox, Cheyenne              8 Christ Preparatory    17:42.36   5  29          
 48 Ellis, Molly               8 Emporia MS            17:45.73   5  30          
 49 Thomas, Hanna              8 Trail Ridge Huskies   17:58.01   5              
 50 Dotson, Rachel             8 Christ Preparatory    18:25.59   5  31          
 51 Tovar, Maya                8 Emporia MS            18:27.00   6  32          
 52 Guevara, Elizabeth         8 Trail Ridge Huskies   18:33.98   6              
 53 King, Morgan               8 Seaman Middl          19:10.30   6  33          
 54 Fleischmann, Clare         8 Christ Preparatory    19:12.55   6              
 55 Gutierrez, Alicia          8 Kansas City-Turner    19:33.04   6              
 56 McManaman, Emma            8 Emporia MS            19:38.93   6  34          
 57 Mosher, Danae              8 Christ Preparatory    19:51.70   6              
 58 Mowder, Clara                Perry-Lecompton       19:59.45   6              
 59 Dister, Cara               8 Seaman Middl          20:01.55   6  35          
 60 Baker, Belle               8 Monticello T          20:39.15   6  36          
 61 Poersch, Daphne            8 Emporia MS            21:29.46   7              
 62 Reyes, Rosa                8 Kansas City-Turner    21:42.37   7              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Anthony Middle School        37    1    6    7    9   14   16   17          
      Total Time:  1:13:07.97                                                    
         Average:    14:37.60                                                    
   2 Christ Preparatory           79    3   13   20   21   22   29   31          
      Total Time:  1:16:57.68                                                    
         Average:    15:23.54                                                    
   3 Emporia MS                   85    4    5   18   28   30   32   34          
      Total Time:  1:19:46.57                                                    
         Average:    15:57.32                                                    
   4 Seaman Middle School         93    2   11   12   33   35                    
      Total Time:  1:22:47.01                                                    
         Average:    16:33.41                                                    
   5 Mill Creek Middle School     95   10   15   19   24   27                    
      Total Time:  1:19:15.68                                                    
         Average:    15:51.14                                                    
   6 Monticello Trails Middle    118    8   23   25   26   36                    
      Total Time:  1:24:47.77                                                    
         Average:    16:57.56