Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        9/21/2015 - 5:07 AM
                Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/19/2015                
                              Wyandotte County Park                              
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Raymore-Peculiar             37    2    3    6   11   15   16   25          
      Total Time:  1:49:23.93                                                    
         Average:    21:52.79                                                    
   2 Lenexa-St. James Academy     39    1    4    8    9   17   31   35          
      Total Time:  1:50:42.18                                                    
         Average:    22:08.44                                                    
   3 Shawnee Mission North        87    5    7   12   22   41   60   69          
      Total Time:  1:56:45.47                                                    
         Average:    23:21.10                                                    
   4 Basehor-Linwood             123   18   19   24   28   34   38   43          
      Total Time:  2:00:22.49                                                    
         Average:    24:04.50                                                    
   5 Lansing                     138   10   20   23   33   52   55   72          
      Total Time:  2:00:58.35                                                    
         Average:    24:11.67                                                    
   6 Topeka-Seaman               176   13   29   37   48   49   51               
      Total Time:  2:03:20.56                                                    
         Average:    24:40.12                                                    
   7 Leavenworth                 191   14   32   36   47   62   71               
      Total Time:  2:04:49.10                                                    
         Average:    24:57.82                                                    
   8 Maranatha Academy           212   21   26   40   58   67   75   78          
      Total Time:  2:07:39.28                                                    
         Average:    25:31.86                                                    
   9 Topeka-Hayden               240   39   42   44   56   59   61   79          
      Total Time:  2:08:30.57                                                    
         Average:    25:42.12                                                    
  10 Olathe-Northwest            243   27   46   50   54   66   70   73          
      Total Time:  2:08:47.64                                                    
         Average:    25:45.53                                                    
  11 Mill Valley                 288   45   53   57   65   68   74   76          
      Total Time:  2:13:12.20                                                    
         Average:    26:38.44                                                    
  12 Topeka                      314   30   63   64   77   80   81   82          
      Total Time:  2:20:05.53                                                    
         Average:    28:01.11