Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                        9/21/2015 - 5:07 AM
                Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/19/2015                
                              Wyandotte County Park                              
 
Event 3  Girls 5k Run CC Junior Varsity
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Yunger, Carlie            JR Lenexa-St. J          19:58.96   1   1          
  2 Dick, Miranda             FR Raymore-Peculiar      19:59.25   1   2          
  3 Stucker, Makenzie         FR Raymore-Peculiar      20:41.54   1   3          
  4 Ellington, Isabelle       JR Lenexa-St. J          22:03.74   1   4          
  5 Onnen, Abby               FR Shawnee Miss          22:06.99   1   5          
  6 Ware, Nicole              JR Raymore-Peculiar      22:29.44   1   6          
  7 Davis, Cassie             SO Shawnee Miss          22:32.06   1   7          
  8 Dolan, Kendall            SO Lenexa-St. J          22:36.36   1   8          
  9 Semaan, Francesca         JR Lenexa-St. J          22:38.75   1   9          
 10 Fay, Maddy                SO Lansing               22:43.60   1  10          
 11 Sherman, Katelynn         SO Paola                 22:43.75   2              
 12 Regan, Morgan             FR Ottawa                22:46.16   2              
 13 Jacobs, Kailey            FR Raymore-Peculiar      22:51.95   2  11          
 14 Almodovar, Giselle        FR Shawnee Miss          23:07.28   2  12          
 15 Gillespie, Hannah         FR Topeka-Seaman         23:11.31   2  13          
 16 Bailey, Lorissa           FR Leavenworth           23:19.64   2  14          
 17 Johnson, Maddie           FR Raymore-Peculiar      23:21.75   2  15          
 18 Patterson, Anna           FR Raymore-Peculiar      23:22.07   2  16          
 19 Male, Taylor              SR Lenexa-St. J          23:24.37   2  17          
 20 McDaniel, Riley           FR DeSoto                23:36.57   2              
 21 Pebley, Marina            JR Basehor-Linwood       23:37.13   3  18          
 22 Riesen, Miranda              Emporia Track Club    23:40.06   3              
 23 Matthews, Sarah           FR Basehor-Linwood       23:40.48   3  19          
 24 Reeves, Emily             FR Lansing               23:51.40   3  20          
 25 Kennington, Justine       FR Ottawa                23:52.56   3              
 26 Marmon, Natalie           SR Maranatha Academy     23:59.43   3  21          
 27 Burch, Jazmin             JR Shawnee Miss          24:02.89   3  22          
 28 Weigers, Leah             SO Lansing               24:05.59   3  23          
 29 Piccini, Aubri            FR Pittsburg             24:07.89   3              
 30 Hollond, Calder           JR Basehor-Linwood       24:10.69   3  24          
 31 Kelly, Brooke             SR Raymore-Peculiar      24:13.23   4  25          
 32 Eisele, Bryne             SO Maranatha Academy     24:14.43   4  26          
 33 Campbell, Allison         JR Olathe-Northwest      24:14.45   4  27          
 34 Gore, Carly               SO Basehor-Linwood       24:18.67   4  28          
 35 Stallbaumer, Jilyan       FR Topeka-Seaman         24:20.67   4  29          
 36 Crabtree, Brooke          JR Raymore-Peculiar      24:24.21   4              
 37 Coyle, Caitlyn            SO Topeka                24:27.35   4  30          
 38 Hartegan, Erin            SO Lenexa-St. J          24:30.84   4  31          
 39 Murillo, Mayra               Emporia Track Club    24:30.98   4              
 40 Craft, Jessica            JR Leavenworth           24:32.53   4  32          
 41 Foster, Ellaura           JR Lansing               24:35.51   5  33          
 42 Eberth, Amy               FR Basehor-Linwood       24:35.52   5  34          
 43 Gothard, Madi             SR Lenexa-St. J          24:36.62   5  35          
 44 Trujillo, Angel           SO Leavenworth           24:37.37   5  36          
 45 Rios, Sophia              SR Bishop Miege          24:38.16   5              
 46 Loy, Mason                SO Topeka-Seaman         24:46.45   5  37          
 47 Tirado-Garcia, Vanessa    SO Kansas City-Harmon    24:51.55   5              
 48 Mercer, Sydney               Emporia Track Club    24:53.69   5              
 49 Crutchfield, Emilie       JR Basehor-Linwood       24:54.55   5  38          
 50 Stowers, Adrianna         SO Raymore-Peculiar      24:55.72   5              
 51 Reinhard, Abbey           JR Topeka-Hayden         24:55.81   6  39          
 52 Craig, Sophie             JR Maranatha Academy     24:56.13   6  40          
 53 Colburn, Caroline         FR Shawnee Miss          24:56.25   6  41          
 54 Burenheide, Laura         FR Topeka-Hayden         25:02.63   6  42          
 55 Patillo, Aziza            JR Paola                 25:03.48   6              
 56 Walsh, Claire             JR Basehor-Linwood       25:04.29   6  43          
 57 Eisenbarth, Natalie       FR Topeka-Hayden         25:06.73   6  44          
 58 Gutierrez, Gabrielle      FR Lenexa-St. J          25:11.46   6              
 59 Lopez, Amanda             FR Lenexa-St. J          25:11.47   6              
 60 Rittenhouse, Brynn        SO Mill Valley           25:11.74   6  45          
 61 Biorkman, Molly           FR Olathe-Northwest      25:12.55   7  46          
 62 Dutro, Breanna            SR Leavenworth           25:16.55   7  47          
 63 Hille, Kylie              FR Raymore-Peculiar      25:16.68   7              
 64 Hartman, Grace            FR Lenexa-St. J          25:20.60   7              
 65 Brandt, Grace             JR Bishop Miege          25:26.76   7              
 66 Ford, Natalie             SO Topeka-Seaman         25:29.88   7  48          
 67 Reed, Lindsey             FR Topeka-Seaman         25:32.25   7  49          
 68 Ritchie, Fred             JR Lenexa-St. J          25:33.81   7              
 69 Droppelmann, Madi         SO Kansas City-Piper     25:35.93   7              
 70 Hiraki, Melanie           JR Olathe-Northwest      25:36.50   7  50          
 71 Wools, Lauren             JR Topeka-Seaman         25:36.57   8  51          
 72 Tressin, Cass             JR Paola                 25:42.18   8              
 73 Bryant, Karah             JR Lansing               25:42.25   8  52          
 74 Burke, Meghan             JR Mill Valley           25:44.12   8  53          
 75 Galimore, Cevanna         FR Basehor-Linwood       25:50.64   8              
 76 Lowden, Linsey            SO Bishop Miege          25:55.40   8              
 77 Stallbaumer, Libby        SO Basehor-Linwood       25:55.92   8              
 78 Tapia, Daniela            SR Kansas City-          26:00.73   8              
 79 Giulianelli, Sophia       SR Olathe-Northwest      26:08.48   8  54          
 80 Armendariz, Jasmine       SO Kansas City-          26:08.54   8              
 81 Brownback, Mauryn         SR Basehor-Linwood       26:11.63   9              
 82 Garcia, Meadow            FR Lansing               26:13.14   9  55          
 83 Duncan, Hannah               Emporia Track Club    26:14.82   9              
 84 Cresswell, Nora           SR Lenexa-St. J          26:23.51   9              
 85 Meier, Katie              SO Topeka-Hayden         26:34.93   9  56          
 86 Klaudt, Ally              FR Mill Valley           26:47.89   9  57          
 87 Salinas, Wendy            SR Kansas City-Harmon    26:48.73   9              
 88 Wilcox, Morgan            FR Maranatha Academy     26:49.40   9  58          
 89 Myers, Jadyn              SO Topeka-Hayden         26:50.47   9  59          
 90 Hoffman, Emma             JR Shawnee Miss          26:50.97   9  60          
 91 Renyer, Katrin            JR Topeka-Hayden         26:56.93  10  61          
 92 Bannon, Kierra            FR Paola                 26:58.60  10              
 93 Caffery, Tarah            FR Leavenworth           27:03.01  10  62          
 94 Arndt, Kayleigh           SR Topeka                27:03.62  10  63          
 95 Clark, Jennifer           SR Topeka                27:09.46  10  64          
 96 Phillips, Abby            FR Mill Valley           27:19.00  10  65          
 97 Hansen, Amanda            SR Bishop Miege          27:26.05  10              
 98 Cooper, Lauren            SR Olathe-Northwest      27:35.66  10  66          
 99 Seidl, Elizabeth          SO DeSoto                27:35.69  10              
100 Lam, Tiffany              SO Maranatha Academy     27:39.89  10  67          
101 Darter, Morgan            SR DeSoto                27:55.20  11              
102 Jackson, Emily            SO Mill Valley           28:09.45  11  68          
103 Farmer, Cathy             FR Pittsburg             28:23.42  11              
104 Cormac, Juliamaria        JR Shawnee Miss          28:23.92  11  69          
105 Sullivan, Ryann           FR Olathe-Northwest      28:24.61  11  70          
106 Davis, Kalliouna          SO Leavenworth           28:35.19  11  71          
107 Martin, Samantha          JR Lansing               28:51.54  11  72          
108 Diaz, Katya               SR Kansas City-          28:53.80  11              
109 Cavanaugh, Isabella       SO Bonner Springs        28:55.01  11              
110 Ortiz, Erin               FR Olathe-Northwest      28:57.09  11  73          
111 Okoye, Chidera            JR Kansas City-Piper     28:58.84  12              
112 Clampitt, Jannell         SR DeSoto                29:08.41  12              
113 Niss, Lauren              FR Mill Valley           29:08.75  12  74          
114 Karley, Mariah            FR Maranatha Academy     29:19.87  12  75          
115 Stahl, Sicily             SR Pittsburg             29:21.75  12              
116 Flores, Valerie           FR Bonner Springs        29:27.34  12              
117 Gillig, Katya             FR Mill Valley           29:31.72  12  76          
118 Gudino, Emily             JR Shawnee Miss          29:53.69  12              
119 Burton, Gena              JR Topeka                30:18.11  12  77          
120 Zech, Sam                 SO Olathe-Northwest      30:28.96  12              
121 Cass, Taylor              SO Olathe-Northwest      30:29.66  13              
122 McCallop, Ma'Rai          SO Kansas City-Piper     30:55.00  13              
123 Kim, Jina                 JR Maranatha Academy     31:00.10  13  78          
124 Doyle, Anna               JR Topeka-Hayden         31:02.51  13  79          
125 Stewart, Ana              FR Topeka                31:06.99  13  80          
126 Winters, Paige            FR Olathe-Northwest      31:21.16  13              
127 Rees, Kendall             SR Topeka-Hayden         32:05.04  13              
128 Mann, Illani              SR Lansing               33:16.58  13              
129 Ober, Marissa             FR Lansing               33:29.93  13              
130 Nguyen, Heather           SO Kansas City-Piper     38:01.75  13              
131 Hopp, Emma                SO Topeka                41:49.34  14  81          
132 Esparza-Carlo, Jazmin     SO Topeka                42:25.58  14  82          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Raymore-Peculiar             37    2    3    6   11   15   16   25          
      Total Time:  1:49:23.93                                                    
         Average:    21:52.79                                                    
   2 Lenexa-St. James Academy     39    1    4    8    9   17   31   35          
      Total Time:  1:50:42.18                                                    
         Average:    22:08.44                                                    
   3 Shawnee Mission North        87    5    7   12   22   41   60   69          
      Total Time:  1:56:45.47                                                    
         Average:    23:21.10                                                    
   4 Basehor-Linwood             123   18   19   24   28   34   38   43          
      Total Time:  2:00:22.49                                                    
         Average:    24:04.50                                                    
   5 Lansing                     138   10   20   23   33   52   55   72          
      Total Time:  2:00:58.35                                                    
         Average:    24:11.67                                                    
   6 Topeka-Seaman               176   13   29   37   48   49   51               
      Total Time:  2:03:20.56                                                    
         Average:    24:40.12                                                    
   7 Leavenworth                 191   14   32   36   47   62   71               
      Total Time:  2:04:49.10                                                    
         Average:    24:57.82                                                    
   8 Maranatha Academy           212   21   26   40   58   67   75   78          
      Total Time:  2:07:39.28                                                    
         Average:    25:31.86                                                    
   9 Topeka-Hayden               240   39   42   44   56   59   61   79          
      Total Time:  2:08:30.57                                                    
         Average:    25:42.12                                                    
  10 Olathe-Northwest            243   27   46   50   54   66   70   73          
      Total Time:  2:08:47.64                                                    
         Average:    25:45.53                                                    
  11 Mill Valley                 288   45   53   57   65   68   74   76          
      Total Time:  2:13:12.20                                                    
         Average:    26:38.44                                                    
  12 Topeka                      314   30   63   64   77   80   81   82          
      Total Time:  2:20:05.53                                                    
         Average:    28:01.11