Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License                       9/19/2015 - 11:03 AM
                Bonner Springs Braves CC Invitational - 9/19/2015                
                              Wyandotte County Park                              
 
Event 1  Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Wharton, Jamie            SR Raymore-Peculiar      19:10.89   1              
  2 Boucher, Gabrielle        JR Lenexa-St. J          19:17.86   1   1          
  3 Tabor, Kami               SR Raymore-Peculiar      19:25.94   1              
  4 Misse, Piper              SR Op-Blue Vall          19:33.66   1   2          
  5 Reed, Amber               SO Shawnee Miss          19:37.69   1   3          
  6 Taylor, Samantha          SR Shawnee Miss          19:38.99   1   4          
  7 Huckabee, Jaci            SO Lansing               19:53.59   1   5          
  8 Allen, Lannea             SO Bishop Miege          19:56.60   1   6          
  9 Schoen, Taryn             SR Leavenworth           19:59.06   1   7          
 10 Collins, Gabby            SO DeSoto                20:08.13   1   8          
 11 Jones, Judi               SR Lenexa-St. J          20:09.59   2   9          
 12 Wilson, Ellie             SR Mill Valley           20:15.47   2  10          
 13 Briggs, Stacy             FR Lansing               20:16.82   2  11          
 14 Kasunic, Katie            FR Shawnee Miss          20:17.87   2  12          
 15 Snell, Kaylee             SR Topeka-Seaman         20:22.00   2  13          
 16 Wagemaker, Abby           FR Topeka                20:25.93   2              
 17 Ryan, Molly               SO Shawnee Miss          20:27.87   2  14          
 18 Fritz, Madi               SO Op-Blue Vall          20:28.78   2  15          
 19 Batkiewicz, Lindsey       FR Op-Blue Vall          20:31.95   2  16          
 20 Batkiewicz, Madison       SO Op-Blue Vall          20:33.34   2  17          
 21 Kemp, Delaney             FR Mill Valley           20:34.97   3  18          
 22 McCarter, Avery           JR Topeka-Seaman         20:36.09   3  19          
 23 Dierks, Morgan            FR Sumner Academy        20:38.52   3              
 24 Akin, Amber               SR Mill Valley           20:38.55   3  20          
 25 Clayborn, Anna            JR Mill Valley           20:47.09   3  21          
 26 Nelson, Britton           SO Mill Valley           20:48.42   3  22          
 27 Jones, Jilli              SO Lenexa-St. J          20:58.33   3  23          
 28 Oliver, Rylea             SO Basehor-Linwood       21:02.80   3  24          
 29 LaMoe, Sara               JR Lansing               21:05.78   3  25          
 30 Ahrens, Cara              FR Op-Blue Vall          21:08.89   3  26          
 31 Raines, Cassie            SO Shawnee Miss          21:09.26   4  27          
 32 Wilks, McKenzie           SO Pittsburg             21:09.37   4              
 33 Turner, Hannah            FR Op-Blue Vall          21:11.52   4  28          
 34 Meier, Linnea                Emporia Track Club    21:22.24   4  29          
 35 Rees, Bailey              FR Lansing               21:22.51   4  30          
 36 Clarke, Alanah            SO Lansing               21:26.58   4  31          
 37 Burchstead, Gretchen      SR Shawnee Miss          21:30.12   4  32          
 38 Stewart, Abby                Emporia Track Club    21:30.12   4  33          
 39 Bocquin, Avery            SO Topeka-Seaman         21:36.59   4  34          
 40 Neely, Makayia            FR Leavenworth           21:37.29   4  35          
 41 Wagner, Sarah             FR Leavenworth           21:37.77   5  36          
 42 Morrow, Talia             JR Maranatha Academy     21:38.54   5  37          
 43 Mulqueen, Katy            SO Topeka-Seaman         21:39.99   5  38          
 44 Harrick, Hannah           SR Op-Blue Vall          21:45.95   5  39          
 45 Fate, Rilyne              SR Op-Blue Vall          21:46.48   5              
 46 Bresser, Emma             JR Lansing               21:46.77   5  40          
 47 Richardson, Alyssa        FR Basehor-Linwood       21:47.00   5  41          
 48 Suarez, Julia             SO Basehor-Linwood       21:47.00   5  42          
 49 Trapani, Maggie           FR Leavenworth           21:48.58   5  43          
 50 Jackson, Savanah          SO Topeka                21:54.49   5              
 51 Jamison, Lexia               Perry-Lecompton       21:59.07   6              
 52 Douglass, Breanna         SO Paola                 22:00.29   6  44          
 53 LaPlante, Sarah           FR Lenexa-St. J          22:05.94   6  45          
 54 Burns, Emily              JR KC East Christian     22:07.50   6  46          
 55 Elliot, Sara              SR Maranatha Academy     22:13.06   6  47          
 56 Jenson, Bri               JR DeSoto                22:13.72   6  48          
 57 Jowers, Emily             SO Topeka-Seaman         22:20.86   6  49          
 58 Thaemert, Jaycie          SR DeSoto                22:22.05   6  50          
 59 Cravy, Ella               SR KC East Christian     22:22.46   6  51          
 60 Williams, Jazmin          SR Shawnee Miss          22:32.00   6  52          
 61 Eisele, Courtlyn          SR Maranatha Academy     22:32.39   7  53          
 62 Williams, Taylor          SR Paola                 22:32.53   7  54          
 63 Unrath, Megan             JR Leavenworth           22:35.97   7  55          
 64 Tindell, Rachel           SR Basehor-Linwood       22:41.11   7  56          
 65 O'Mara, Cailin            JR Kansas City-Piper     22:42.25   7              
 66 Fisher, Riley             FR Topeka-Seaman         22:44.13   7  57          
 67 Kroening, Brooklyn        SR Maranatha Academy     22:48.04   7  58          
 68 Sanchez, Lupita           JR Pittsburg             22:53.46   7              
 69 Perry, Alyssa             FR DeSoto                22:54.34   7  59          
 70 Hubbell, Isabella         SO Topeka-Hayden         22:55.72   7  60          
 71 Grizzle, Mariah           SO DeSoto                22:56.59   8  61          
 72 Woltkamp, Cheyanne        SO Kansas City-          22:56.85   8              
 73 Holland, Annelise         FR Lansing               22:58.01   8  62          
 74 Smrt, Claire              JR Lenexa-St. J          23:01.22   8  63          
 75 Shiner, Savanah           SO Maranatha Academy     23:01.33   8  64          
 76 Hammond, Celeste          FR Lansing               23:02.18   8              
 77 Gothard, Lauren           SR Lenexa-St. J          23:13.32   8  65          
 78 Gartner, Emily            SR Topeka-Hayden         23:14.83   8  66          
 79 McLaughlin, Katie         JR Topeka-Seaman         23:17.29   8  67          
 80 Ziegler, Shara            FR Bonner Springs        23:17.94   8  68          
 81 Calderon, Eliseveida      JR Kansas City-Harmon    23:20.98   9              
 82 Stram, Hanna              JR Bishop Miege          23:22.77   9  69          
 83 Searles, Celia            JR Bishop Miege          23:28.79   9  70          
 84 Storms, Bailey            SO Basehor-Linwood       23:30.67   9  71          
 85 Rosich, Jana              SO Paola                 23:35.49   9  72          
 86 Olsen, Maddie             JR Paola                 23:36.63   9  73          
 87 Fulkerson, Katie          SO Basehor-Linwood       23:43.21   9  74          
 88 Lust, Christine           SO Mill Valley           23:50.25   9  75          
 89 Gawith, Sarah             FR Mill Valley           23:52.14   9  76          
 90 Kleekamp, Kelly           FR Lenexa-St. J          23:56.12   9  77          
 91 Bacon, Kennedy            SR Bonner Springs        23:58.17  10  78          
 92 Karjala, Kaitlyn             Emporia Track Club    24:01.38  10  79          
 93 Cavanaugh, Olivia         FR Bonner Springs        24:01.62  10  80          
 94 Gebrezghaber, Yodit       JR Kansas City-          24:05.07  10              
 95 Schenker, Madie              Emporia Track Club    24:05.31  10  81          
 96 Webber, Maggie            SO Leavenworth           24:10.06  10  82          
 97 Jay, Jadyn                SO Topeka-Hayden         24:12.39  10  83          
 98 Leach, Erin               JR Basehor-Linwood       24:13.66  10  84          
 99 Lynn, Megan               SO Bishop Miege          24:13.88  10  85          
100 Majewski, Bri             SR Topeka-Hayden         24:14.79  10  86          
101 Annett, Leiah                Emporia Track Club    24:19.07  11  87          
102 Barrett, Cate             SR KC East Christian     24:21.90  11  88          
103 Madsen, Margaret          FR Topeka-Hayden         24:25.08  11  89          
104 Taylor, Delaney           SR Paola                 24:30.50  11  90          
105 Leckner, Rheanna          JR Paola                 24:37.17  11  91          
106 Hoffman, Amanda           SR Pittsburg             24:41.81  11              
107 Bartels, Ashley           JR Topeka-Hayden         24:48.45  11  92          
108 Cole, Alyssa              FR Paola                 24:48.92  11  93          
109 Tsen, Grace               FR Bonner Springs        24:52.48  11  94          
110 Schmitz, Ceci             SO Topeka-Hayden         24:53.20  11  95          
111 Wojic, Grace              FR Maranatha Academy     25:07.43  12  96          
112 Royer, Amelia             SO KC East Christian     25:08.89  12  97          
113 DeFeo, Veronica           SR KC East Christian     25:11.01  12  98          
114 Sutton, Violet            JR Maranatha Academy     25:11.02  12  99          
115 Seaton, Hope              SO Bonner Springs        25:23.08  12 100          
116 Pearson, Karley           JR Bishop Miege          25:28.38  12 101          
117 Zamora, Alicia            SO Sumner Academy        25:40.84  12              
118 Vasquez, Beatriz          SO Kansas City-          26:14.68  12              
119 Patch, Savanna            SO Bonner Springs        26:15.48  12 102          
120 Ashford, Nicole           FR Bonner Springs        26:42.48  12 103          
121 Wright, Abby              FR Maranatha Academy     27:19.24  13              
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Shawnee Mission North        60    3    4   12   14   27   32   52          
      Total Time:  1:41:11.68                                                    
         Average:    20:14.34                                                    
   2 Op-Blue Valley Southwest     76    2   15   16   17   26   28   39          
      Total Time:  1:42:16.62                                                    
         Average:    20:27.33                                                    
   3 Mill Valley                  91   10   18   20   21   22   75   76          
      Total Time:  1:43:04.50                                                    
         Average:    20:36.90                                                    
   4 Lansing                     102    5   11   25   30   31   40   62          
      Total Time:  1:44:05.28                                                    
         Average:    20:49.06                                                    
   5 Lenexa-St. James Academy    141    1    9   23   45   63   65   77          
      Total Time:  1:45:32.94                                                    
         Average:    21:06.59                                                    
   6 Topeka-Seaman               153   13   19   34   38   49   57   67          
      Total Time:  1:46:35.53                                                    
         Average:    21:19.11                                                    
   7 Leavenworth                 176    7   35   36   43   55   82               
      Total Time:  1:47:38.67                                                    
         Average:    21:31.74                                                    
   8 DeSoto                      226    8   48   50   59   61                    
      Total Time:  1:50:34.83                                                    
         Average:    22:06.97                                                    
   9 Basehor-Linwood             234   24   41   42   56   71   74   84          
      Total Time:  1:50:48.58                                                    
         Average:    22:09.72                                                    
  10 Maranatha Academy           259   37   47   53   58   64   96   99          
      Total Time:  1:52:13.36                                                    
         Average:    22:26.68                                                    
  11 Emporia Track Club          309   29   33   79   81   87                    
      Total Time:  1:55:18.12                                                    
         Average:    23:03.63                                                    
  12 Bishop Miege                331    6   69   70   85  101                    
      Total Time:  1:56:30.42                                                    
         Average:    23:18.09                                                    
  13 Paola                       333   44   54   72   73   90   91   93          
      Total Time:  1:56:15.44                                                    
         Average:    23:15.09                                                    
  14 KC East Christian           380   46   51   88   97   98                    
      Total Time:  1:59:11.76                                                    
         Average:    23:50.36                                                    
  15 Topeka-Hayden               384   60   66   83   86   89   92   95          
      Total Time:  1:59:02.81                                                    
         Average:    23:48.57                                                    
  16 Bonner Springs              420   68   78   80   94  100  102  103          
      Total Time:  2:01:33.29                                                    
         Average:    24:18.66