Licensed to Eagle Eye Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2015
                   2015 SEK League Championships - 5/14/2015                   
                             Pittsburg High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Newton, Andrea            11 Field Kindle           12.10      12.92Q  1 
  2 Mathews, Kalei            12 Independence           12.10      12.99Q  2 
  3 Frederick, Kyndal         10 Chanute                12.95      13.19Q  1 
  4 Mims, Tamia               10 Field Kindle           13.36      13.26Q  2 
  5 Turner, Daeshia           10 Pittsburg              13.28      13.25q  1 
  6 Moses, Nicole             10 Independence           13.10      13.48q  2 
  7 Turner, Myla              09 Pittsburg              13.35      13.52q  1 
  8 Toledo, Racelle           10 Chanute                13.28      13.66q  2 
  9 Lynn, Tyler               11 Pittsburg              13.68      13.70   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Newton, Andrea            11 Field Kindle           12.92      12.41   10   
  2 Mathews, Kalei            12 Independence           12.99      12.43    8   
  3 Frederick, Kyndal         10 Chanute                13.19      13.06    6   
  4 Turner, Daeshia           10 Pittsburg              13.25      13.23    4   
  5 Mims, Tamia               10 Field Kindle           13.26      13.27    2   
  6 Turner, Myla              09 Pittsburg              13.52      13.56    1   
  7 Moses, Nicole             10 Independence           13.48      13.58  
  8 Toledo, Racelle           10 Chanute                13.66      13.95  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mathews, Kalei            12 Independence           25.10      26.78Q  1 
  2 Newton, Andrea            11 Field Kindle           25.08      27.45Q  2 
  3 Frederick, Kyndal         10 Chanute                26.26      27.19Q  1 
  4 Moses, Nicole             10 Independence           26.60      28.27Q  2 
  5 Turner, Daeshia           10 Pittsburg              27.83      27.62q  1 
  6 Simpson, Jasmine          12 Field Kindle           27.50      28.27q  1 
  7 Stair, Shelby             12 Chanute                27.75      28.39q  2 
  8 Lynn, Tyler               11 Pittsburg              28.14      28.56q  2 
  9 Turner, Myla              09 Pittsburg              29.04      28.98   2 
 10 Toledo, Racelle           10 Chanute                28.30      29.02   1 
 11 Turner, Karrington        09 Field Kindle           28.20      29.45   2 
 12 Reed, Jessica             09 Independence           28.40      29.80   1 
 13 Coombs, Kaylee            11 Fort Scott             30.90      32.06   1 
 14 Davis, Emma               09 Fort Scott             29.80      32.15   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mathews, Kalei            12 Independence           26.78      26.04   10   
  2 Frederick, Kyndal         10 Chanute                27.19      26.77    8   
  3 Turner, Daeshia           10 Pittsburg              27.62      28.04    6   
  4 Stair, Shelby             12 Chanute                28.39      28.10    4   
  5 Simpson, Jasmine          12 Field Kindle           28.27      28.49    2   
  6 Lynn, Tyler               11 Pittsburg              28.56      28.70    1   
  7 Moses, Nicole             10 Independence           28.27      28.87  
 -- Newton, Andrea            11 Field Kindle           27.45        DNF  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Casper, Abbie             09 Pittsburg            1:00.57    1:00.64   2  10   
  2 Risner, Avery             10 Independence         1:03.50    1:03.58   2   8   
  3 Reed, Jessica             09 Independence         1:05.40    1:04.13   2   6   
  4 Taylor, Rhianne           12 Labette Coun         1:04.50    1:04.84   2   4   
  5 Rollins, Maddi            11 Chanute              1:05.40    1:06.07   2   2   
  6 Folk, Jaryn               10 Parsons              1:06.53    1:07.10   2   1   
  7 Perez, Kelsey             10 Chanute              1:07.50    1:07.68   2 
  8 Hedrick, Madison          09 Labette Coun         1:09.00    1:08.32   1 
  9 Biggs, Violet             11 Pittsburg            1:08.00    1:09.07   2 
 10 Bauer, Kenzie             10 Field Kindle         1:08.00    1:09.65   1 
 11 Coombs, Kaylee            11 Fort Scott           1:11.87    1:13.08   1 
 12 Davis, Emma               09 Fort Scott           1:13.10    1:16.10   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilks, McKenzie           09 Pittsburg            2:21.10    2:28.82   10   
  2 Lord, Logan               10 Pittsburg            2:30.07    2:31.01    8   
  3 Willis, Grace             11 Fort Scott           2:33.00    2:32.52    6   
  4 Sanchez, Lupita           10 Pittsburg            2:38.69    2:39.21    4   
  5 Smoot, Ashlynn            09 Chanute              2:39.00    2:41.29    2   
  6 Dispensa, Madison         12 Chanute              2:34.00    2:42.63    1   
  7 Palmer, Nakia             09 Chanute              2:40.50    2:44.58  
  8 Farrington, Asia          09 Fort Scott           2:38.00    2:53.20  
  9 Castillo, Kristal         09 Fort Scott           2:53.00    2:59.78  
 10 Isle, Krissy              10 Field Kindle         3:10.00    3:14.87  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westhoff, Cassidy         11 Fort Scott           5:06.83    5:10.45   10   
  2 Wilks, McKenzie           09 Pittsburg            5:31.20    5:23.62    8   
  3 Ramsey, Talia             11 Chanute              5:37.39    5:54.96    6   
  4 Dispensa, Madison         12 Chanute              5:40.00    5:55.81    4   
  5 Hyatt, Megan              09 Labette Coun         6:11.00    5:57.91    2   
  6 Tabares, Mckenzie         09 Chanute              6:02.00    6:00.60    1   
  7 Dunham, Abby              10 Independence         6:29.00    6:43.43  
  8 Meek, Ally                10 Field Kindle         6:29.00    6:57.56  
  9 Isle, Krissy              10 Field Kindle         7:10.00    7:21.39  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westhoff, Cassidy         11 Fort Scott          11:09.32   11:21.89   10   
  2 Wilks, McKenzie           09 Pittsburg                      12:26.68    8   
  3 Ramsey, Talia             11 Chanute             12:23.00   12:33.45    6   
  4 Dispensa, Madison         12 Chanute             12:10.00   12:59.54    4   
  5 Tabares, Mckenzie         09 Chanute             13:05.00   13:00.80    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muff, Taylor              10 Pittsburg              14.46      15.28   10   
  2 Stair, Rena               12 Chanute                16.52      17.34    8   
  3 Mims, Tamia               10 Field Kindle           16.80      17.73    6   
  4 Hammond, Jayden           10 Pittsburg              17.94      17.96    4   
  5 Vietti, Jayci             09 Chanute                18.35      18.32    2   
  6 Stalder, Maddy            11 Chanute                18.30      18.36    1   
  7 Royer, Brooklin           10 Independence           18.70      19.94  
  8 Golden, Randie            09 Independence           19.40      21.04  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muff, Taylor              10 Pittsburg              46.26      47.07   10   
  2 Stair, Rena               12 Chanute                49.50      49.33    8   
  3 Hammond, Jayden           10 Pittsburg              51.82      50.38    6   
  4 Stalder, Maddy            11 Chanute                51.10      50.85    4   
  5 Vietti, Jayci             09 Chanute                53.30      55.79    2   
  6 Royer, Brooklin           10 Independence           54.20      56.62    1   
  7 Golden, Randie            09 Independence           58.50    1:00.14  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Independence  'A'                                   49.50      49.35   10   
     1) Moses, Nicole 10                2) Mathews, Shalie 12             
     3) Vannoster, Shania 12            4) Mathews, Kalei 12              
     5) Reed, Jessica 09                6) King, Liandria 09              
     7) Rose, Courtlyn 11               8)                                
  2 Field Kindley  'A'                                  49.80      51.17    8   
     1) Simpson, Jasmine 12             2) Mims, Tamia 10                 
     3) Turner, Karrington 09           4) Newton, Andrea 11              
  3 Chanute  'A'                                        51.80      51.70    6   
     1) Toledo, Racelle 10              2) Stair, Shelby 12               
     3) Stair, Rena 12                  4) Frederick, Kyndal 10           
     5) Stalder, Maddy 11               6)                                
  4 Pittsburg  'A'                                      51.94      51.87    4   
     1) Turner, Myla 09                 2) Beitzinger, Ashlee 11          
     3) Hammond, Jayden 10              4) Turner, Daeshia 10             
     5) Lynn, Tyler 11                  6) Short, Katy 12                 
  5 Fort Scott  'A'                                     57.30      58.43    2   
     1) Davis, Emma 09                  2) Dwyer, Kharsyn 09              
     3) Coombs, Kaylee 11               4) Larson, Madi 09                
     5) Farrington, Asia 09             6) Willis, Grace 11               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pittsburg  'A'                                    4:08.58    4:10.08   10   
     1) Muff, Taylor 10                 2) Turner, Daeshia 10             
     3) Lord, Logan 10                  4) Casper, Abbie 09               
     5) Short, Katy 12                  6) Hammond, Jayden 10             
  2 Chanute  'A'                                      4:25.00    4:29.05    8   
     1) Stalder, Maddy 11               2) Rollins, Maddi 11              
     3) Stair, Shelby 12                4) Stair, Rena 12                 
     5) Perez, Kelsey 10                6) Frederick, Kyndal 10           
     7) Smoot, Ashlynn 09               8)                                
  3 Labette County  'A'                               4:40.00    4:31.61    6   
     1) Hedrick, Madison 09             2) Smith, Addie 09                
     3) Taylor, Rhianne 12              4) Hyatt, Megan 09                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pittsburg  'A'                                   10:26.58   10:24.54   10   
     1) Casper, Abbie 09                2) Lord, Logan 10                 
     3) Sanchez, Lupita 10              4) Beitzinger, Ashlee 11          
     5) Wilks, McKenzie 09              6) Short, Katy 12                 
  2 Chanute  'A'                                     10:30.00   10:36.06    8   
     1) Dispensa, Madison 12            2) Smoot, Ashlynn 09              
     3) Palmer, Nakia 09                4) Ramsey, Talia 11               
     5) Tabares, Mckenzie 09            6) Peterson, Jena 10              
     7) Knowles, Tylor 10               8)                                
  3 Fort Scott  'A'                                  10:46.27   10:38.50    6   
     1) Carpenter, Kelsey 10            2) Farrington, Asia 09            
     3) Castillo, Kristal 09            4) Willis, Grace 11               
     5) Westhoff, Cassidy 11            6) Coombs, Kaylee 11              
  4 Labette County  'A'                              11:12.00   10:52.27    4   
     1) Hedrick, Madison 09             2) Smith, Addie 09                
     3) Taylor, Rhianne 12              4) Hyatt, Megan 09                
  5 Independence  'A'                                12:00.00   12:39.29    2   
     1) Dunham, Abby 10                 2) Reichenbauch, Jenalyn 10       
     3) Gomez, Pauline 09               4) Hendryx, Megan 09              
     5) King, Liandria 09               6) Johnson, Diamon 10             
     7) Reed, Jessica 09                8)                                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vannoster, Shania         12 Independence         5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Rollins, Maddi            11 Chanute              5-04.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Wrabek, Breanna           09 Chanute              5-02.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Turner, Myla              09 Pittsburg            4-08.00    4-08.00    4   
  5 Biggs, Violet             11 Pittsburg            4-08.00    4-08.00    2   
  6 Dwyer, Kharsyn            09 Fort Scott           4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
  7 Perez, Kelsey             10 Chanute              4-06.00    4-06.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beitzinger, Ashlee        11 Pittsburg            9-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Stair, Shelby             12 Chanute              9-00.00    8-06.00    8   
  3 Short, Katy               12 Pittsburg            7-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Carpenter, Kelsey         10 Fort Scott           7-06.00    7-00.00    4   
 -- Vietti, Jayci             09 Chanute              6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newton, Andrea            11 Field Kindle        17-09.00   17-05.00   10   
  2 Mathews, Shalie           12 Independence        16-10.00   17-04.50    8   
  3 Vannoster, Shania         12 Independence        16-06.00   16-05.50    6   
  4 Casper, Abbie             09 Pittsburg           15-08.25   16-02.00    4   
  5 Rose, Courtlyn            11 Independence        14-09.00   15-09.50    2   
  6 Toledo, Racelle           10 Chanute             15-06.00   15-04.25    1   
  7 Rollins, Maddi            11 Chanute             15-06.00   15-01.00  
  8 Shay, Kelly               11 Parsons             15-05.00   14-09.00  
  9 Hedrick, Madison          09 Labette Coun        13-03.00   13-10.75  
 10 Martinez, Ana             10 Pittsburg           14-01.00   13-10.50  
 11 Larson, Madi              09 Fort Scott          12-02.00   13-03.00  
 12 Turner, Karrington        09 Field Kindle        15-03.00   13-03.00  
 13 Short, Katy               12 Pittsburg           15-05.00   12-09.00  
 14 Coombs, Kaylee            11 Fort Scott          12-09.00   12-03.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mathews, Shalie           12 Independence        37-05.00   36-10.00   10   
  2 Kent, Camille             12 Pittsburg           31-10.50   32-10.00    8   
  3 Short, Katy               12 Pittsburg           31-10.00   32-09.00    6   
  4 Rose, Courtlyn            11 Independence        31-06.00   32-02.00    4   
  5 Strycker, MacKenzie       11 Independence        31-03.00   30-07.00    2   
  6 Turner, Karrington        09 Field Kindle        30-11.00   29-08.00    1   
  7 Larson, Madi              09 Fort Scott          29-08.00   28-11.00  
  8 Martinez, Ana             10 Pittsburg           28-09.00   28-08.50  
  9 Dwyer, Kharsyn            09 Fort Scott          28-08.00   28-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schoenberger, Jordan      11 Chanute             37-09.00   35-00.00   10   
  2 Sorrell, Aubrie           09 Labette Coun        37-05.00   34-10.50    8   
  3 Bollinger, Sam            11 Pittsburg           35-04.00   34-09.50    6   
  4 Rhue, Brooklyn            10 Pittsburg           35-04.00   34-04.50    4   
  5 Zogg, Carina              12 Field Kindle        35-00.00   34-01.00    2   
  6 Sorrell, Clancie          11 Labette Coun        35-10.00   32-11.50    1   
  7 Lawrence, Jaymi           12 Chanute             31-06.00   32-01.50  
  8 Bery, Dani                11 Independence        31-00.00   30-04.00  
  9 Luton, Makeeta            10 Parsons             30-10.00   30-01.00  
 10 Curtis, Kailey            11 Pittsburg           31-03.00   29-11.00  
 11 Herzberg, Bailey          12 Chanute             34-00.00   29-05.00  
 12 Zogg, Amy                 09 Field Kindle        28-00.50   28-05.50  
 13 Berger, Makenna           11 Fort Scott          29-03.00   27-03.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muff, Taylor              10 Pittsburg             119-09     134-00   10   
  2 Bollinger, Sam            11 Pittsburg             116-06     117-02    8   
  3 Sorrell, Clancie          11 Labette Coun          107-05     115-11    6   
  4 Zogg, Carina              12 Field Kindle          110-00     108-11    4   
  5 Lawrence, Jaymi           12 Chanute               106-00     106-08    2   
  6 Folk, Rachel              11 Pittsburg              97-09     101-03    1   
  7 Schoenberger, Jordan      11 Chanute               108-00      92-01  
  8 Phillips, Shayla          11 Chanute                93-00      86-11  
  9 Zogg, Amy                 09 Field Kindle           81-05      81-07  
 10 Sorrell, Aubrie           09 Labette Coun           87-02      78-11  
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beitzinger, Ashlee        11 Pittsburg             105-07     111-03   10   
  2 Krokstrom, Kady           10 Chanute               102-11     105-07    8   
  3 Strycker, MacKenzie       11 Independence          107-08     105-00    6   
  4 Bery, Dani                11 Independence          108-10     104-11    4   
  5 Garrett, Mary             11 Pittsburg             106-07     102-11    2   
  6 Hastings, Savannah        10 Chanute               105-00     102-04    1   
  7 Phillips, Shayla          11 Chanute                95-00      92-10  
  8 Heikes, Shelbi            11 Pittsburg              82-08      87-04  
  9 Denton, Haley             10 Fort Scott             73-07      77-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaffer, Zac              10 Independence           10.80      10.96Q  2 
  2 VanAnne, Ethin            12 Chanute                10.90      11.53Q  1 
  3 McPherson, Isaiah         10 Labette Coun           11.10      11.25Q  2 
  4 Tome, Vince               11 Fort Scott             11.42      11.54Q  1 
  5 Thomas, Jessie            11 Pittsburg              11.30      11.40q  2 
  6 McPherson, Isaac          10 Parsons                10.80      11.41q  2 
  7 Johnson, Dominic          11 Labette Coun           11.60      11.74q  1 
  8 Andoyo, Andrew            10 Chanute                11.56      11.75q  2  [11.742]
  9 Woods, Nick               11 Fort Scott             11.87      11.75   2  [11.748]
 10 Anderson, Keshaun         09 Parsons                11.50      11.77   1 
 11 McDaniel, Kevin           10 Field Kindle           11.60      12.06   1 
 12 Wolf, Landon              09 Field Kindle           12.00      12.07   2 
 13 Armstrong, Kevin          12 Fort Scott             12.29      12.21   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shaffer, Zac              10 Independence           10.96      11.02   10   
  2 VanAnne, Ethin            12 Chanute                11.53      11.28    8   
  3 McPherson, Isaac          10 Parsons                11.41      11.30    6   
  4 McPherson, Isaiah         10 Labette Coun           11.25      11.47    4   
  5 Tome, Vince               11 Fort Scott             11.54      11.52    2   
  6 Thomas, Jessie            11 Pittsburg              11.40      11.72    1   
  7 Andoyo, Andrew            10 Chanute                11.75      11.99  
  8 Johnson, Dominic          11 Labette Coun           11.74      12.12  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shaffer, Zac              10 Independence           22.60      23.44Q  1 
  2 McPherson, Isaiah         10 Labette Coun           22.20      23.51Q  2 
  3 Thomas, Jessie            11 Pittsburg              22.27      23.51Q  1 
  4 McPherson, Isaac          10 Parsons                22.80      24.31Q  2 
  5 Tome, Vince               11 Fort Scott             23.36      23.55q  1 
  6 Adkins, Demetrius         10 Independence           23.00      24.38q  2 
  7 VanAnne, Ethin            12 Chanute                23.00      24.95q  2 
  8 Britton, Lane             12 Labette Coun           25.00      25.02q  1 
  9 Montojo, Alexter          12 Fort Scott             25.80      25.68   1 
 10 Montojo, Kyle             09 Fort Scott             25.90      25.84   2 
 11 Thompson, Jawaun          11 Field Kindle           23.70      25.89   2 
 12 St. Clair, Skyler         10 Independence           25.90      26.66   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McPherson, Isaiah         10 Labette Coun           23.51      22.65   10   
  2 Shaffer, Zac              10 Independence           23.44      22.68    8   
  3 Thomas, Jessie            11 Pittsburg              23.51      23.31    6   
  4 Tome, Vince               11 Fort Scott             23.55      23.68    4   
  5 Adkins, Demetrius         10 Independence           24.38      24.41    2   
  6 VanAnne, Ethin            12 Chanute                24.95      24.64    1   
  7 McPherson, Isaac          10 Parsons                24.31      24.65  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Erickson, Colton          12 Chanute                52.02      52.39   2  10   
  2 Thompson, Jawaun          11 Field Kindle           51.60      52.47   2   8   
  3 Rogers, Sherrick          11 Pittsburg              53.16      53.49   2   6   
  4 Holder, Jalen             12 Labette Coun           53.50      54.66   2   4   
  5 Larmer, Jayden            12 Pittsburg              54.29      54.87   2   2   
  6 Barcus, Hunter            10 Parsons                56.10      55.91   2   1   
  7 Britton, Lane             12 Labette Coun           56.80      57.47   1 
  8 Montojo, Kyle             09 Fort Scott           1:01.00      58.48   1 
  9 McConnell, Lukas          11 Pittsburg              55.25      59.14   2 
 10 McNamara, Preston         10 Independence           54.60      59.83   2 
 11 St. Clair, Skyler         10 Independence           57.80    1:00.34   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Southard, Connar          10 Pittsburg            1:58.26    2:00.12   10   
  2 Thurston, Isaac           12 Fort Scott           2:07.00    2:07.17    8   
  3 Wehlage, Wyatt            11 Chanute              2:12.50    2:09.96    6   
  4 Hawks, Jared              12 Labette Coun         2:09.00    2:10.75    4   
  5 Arriola, Andres           09 Pittsburg            2:09.20    2:11.06    2   
  6 Southard, Cade            09 Pittsburg            2:10.59    2:16.30    1   
  7 Torres, Hector            12 Fort Scott           2:16.00    2:17.12  
  8 Bruce, Rogan              09 Labette Coun         2:23.00    2:20.48  
  9 Burnett, Curtis           12 Independence         2:17.00    2:21.13  
 10 Bales, Brandon            11 Independence         2:18.00    2:22.84  
 11 Cruse, Dylan              09 Field Kindle         2:04.00    2:24.69  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sumner, Derrick           11 Pittsburg            4:50.10    4:52.07   10   
  2 Keenan, Matt              12 Chanute              4:54.00    4:52.47    8   
  3 Brooks, Devin             10 Fort Scott           4:54.00    4:58.96    6   
  4 Taylor, Brady             11 Chanute              5:12.00    5:09.55    4   
  5 Isle, Jason               10 Chanute              5:09.00    5:10.63    2   
  6 Ramey, Bryan              09 Independence         5:03.00    5:12.20    1   
  7 Munguia, Raul             09 Pittsburg            5:21.40    5:13.35  
  8 Schindler, Will           11 Pittsburg                       5:24.79  
  9 Ligenfelter, Jon          09 Independence         5:15.00    5:39.53  
 10 Reitemeier, Ike           09 Labette Coun         5:31.00    5:41.97  
 11 Sanders, Kyler            11 Independence         5:20.00    5:49.97  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Devin             10 Fort Scott          10:39.00   10:50.50   10   
  2 Sumner, Derrick           11 Pittsburg           10:55.37   11:08.20    8   
  3 Keenan, Matt              12 Chanute             10:50.00   11:08.32    6   
  4 Ramey, Bryan              09 Independence        11:14.00   11:13.39    4   
  5 Ligenfelter, James        09 Independence        11:10.00   11:19.21    2   
  6 Isle, Jason               10 Chanute             11:08.00   11:34.04    1   
  7 De Rosa, Josh             09 Field Kindle        11:30.00   11:41.32  
  8 Taylor, Brady             11 Chanute             11:24.00   11:47.80  
  9 Munguia, Raul             09 Pittsburg           12:36.20   11:56.82  
 10 Reitemeier, Ike           09 Labette Coun        11:30.00   12:25.66  
 11 Woolfolk, Kyle            12 Labette Coun        12:30.00   12:31.73  
 12 Solis, Jeffrey            10 Field Kindle        11:39.00   12:39.43  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kamaren           10 Field Kindle           15.20      15.78   10   
  2 McDaniel, Kevin           10 Field Kindle           16.20      16.69    8   
  3 Rodriguez, Gumaro         09 Pittsburg              18.15      17.49    6   
  4 Jones, Quiency            09 Labette Coun           17.50      17.82    4   
  5 Jones, Max                11 Independence           18.20      18.02    2   
  6 Rogers, Andrew            12 Fort Scott             19.60      18.60    1   
  7 Boydston, Kaigon          10 Labette Coun           17.80      20.08  
  8 Easley, John              11 Independence           19.20      20.28  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kamaren           10 Field Kindle           41.20      42.09   2  10   
  2 McDaniel, Kevin           10 Field Kindle           42.10      43.13   2   8   
  3 Parker, Michael           11 Labette Coun           43.40      43.79   2   6   
  4 Rodriguez, Gumaro         09 Pittsburg              44.14      44.50   2   4   
  5 Jones, Quiency            09 Labette Coun           44.60      44.80   2   2   
  6 Adkins, Demetrius         10 Independence           44.00      45.08   2   1   
  7 Rogers, Andrew            12 Fort Scott             44.91      47.07   2 
  8 Jones, Max                11 Independence           45.50      48.16   2 
  9 Boydston, Kaigon          10 Labette Coun           45.90      48.84   1 
 10 Hobbs, Austin             12 Pittsburg              47.92      50.03   1 
 11 Easley, John              11 Independence           48.70      50.27   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pittsburg  'A'                                      43.94      44.33   10   
     1) Muathe, Quincy 12               2) Thomas, Jessie 11              
     3) Mengarelli, Will 11             4) Rogers, Sherrick 11            
     5) Tyler, Isaac 10                 6) Untereker, Dylan 11            
  2 Labette County  'A'                                 44.40      44.62    8   
     1) Johnson, Dominic 11             2) Langston, George 12            
     3) Holder, Jalen 12                4) McPherson, Isaiah 10           
     5) Britton, Lane 12                6) Parker, Michael 11             
  3 Parsons  'A'                                        44.20      44.80    6   
     1) Anderson, Keshaun 09            2) Taylor, Isiah 12               
     3) Donte, Gress 11                 4) McPherson, Isaac 10            
     5) Yates, Dannerick 11             6) Barcus, Hunter 10              
  4 Chanute  'A'                                        44.85      45.43    4   
     1) Andoyo, Andrew 10               2) Sharp, Derek 12                
     3) Erickson, Colton 12             4) VanAnne, Ethin 12              
  5 Independence  'A'                                   44.40      45.48    2   
     1) Shaffer, Zac 10                 2) Neyland, Patrick 12            
     3) McNamara, Preston 10            4) Adkins, Demetrius 10           
     5) Mead, Jordan 12                 6) Betts, Jordan 12               
     7) Kendrek, Trenton 09             8)                                
  6 Fort Scott  'A'                                     45.46      46.36    1   
     1) Montojo, Alexter 12             2) Woods, Nick 11                 
     3) Armstrong, Kevin 12             4) Tome, Vince 11                 
     5) Montojo, Kyle 09                6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Labette County  'A'                               3:31.50    3:27.35   10   
     1) Parker, Michael 11              2) Langston, George 12            
     3) Holder, Jalen 12                4) McPherson, Isaiah 10           
     5) Britton, Lane 12                6) Smith, Alex 10                 
  2 Pittsburg  'A'                                    3:30.42    3:28.46    8   
     1) Thomas, Jessie 11               2) Rogers, Sherrick 11            
     3) Tyler, Isaac 10                 4) Southard, Connar 10            
     5) Arriola, Andres 09              6) Larmer, Jayden 12              
  3 Chanute  'A'                                      3:44.00    3:53.07    6   
     1) Wehlage, Wyatt 11               2) Sharp, Derek 12                
     3) Hatch, Christopher 09           4) Erickson, Colton 12            
     5) McNaught, Tristan 12            6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pittsburg  'A'                                    8:24.09    8:55.85   10   
     1) Sumner, Derrick 11              2) Arriola, Andres 09             
     3) Southard, Cade 09               4) Southard, Connar 10            
     5) Schindler, Will 11              6) Munguia, Raul 09               
  2 Chanute  'A'                                      9:20.00    9:22.12    8   
     1) Hatch, Christopher 09           2) Eastman, Britt 10              
     3) Schultz, Nick 09                4) Wehlage, Wyatt 11              
     5) McNaught, Tristan 12            6)                                
  3 Independence  'A'                                10:05.00    9:23.86    6   
     1) Ligenfelter, Jon 09             2) Bales, Brandon 11              
     3) Ligenfelter, James 09           4) Burnett, Curtis 12             
     5) Betts, Jordan 12                6) Ramey, Bryan 09                
     7) Sanders, Kyler 11               8)                                
  4 Field Kindley  'A'                                9:30.10   10:03.96    4   
     1) Cruse, Dylan 09                 2) Wolf, Landon 09                
     3) De Rosa, Josh 09                4) Solis, Jeffrey 10              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Isiah             12 Parsons              7-00.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Sharp, Derek              12 Chanute              6-04.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Rogers, Sherrick          11 Pittsburg            6-00.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Williams, Dillon          11 Pittsburg            5-08.00    5-08.00    4   
  5 Rogers, Andrew            12 Fort Scott           5-06.00    5-04.00    2   
  6 Hochette, Jacody          09 Chanute              5-04.00    5-04.00    1   
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durbin, Caleb             11 Chanute             12-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Donaldson, Luke           11 Chanute             11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Thomas, Bryce             12 Labette Coun        11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Hochette, Jacody          09 Chanute             10-00.00   10-00.00    4   
  5 Tyler, Isaac              10 Pittsburg            9-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  6 Arriola, Andres           09 Pittsburg            8-00.00    8-06.00    1   
  7 Detkhamronrat, Kunatip    11 Pittsburg            8-00.00    8-00.00  
 -- Bruce, Rogan              09 Labette Coun         8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Isiah             12 Parsons             21-06.00   21-08.00   10   
  2 VanAnne, Ethin            12 Chanute             21-02.00   20-11.50    8   
  3 Downing, Destin           12 Field Kindle        21-04.50   20-10.50    6   
  4 Anderson, Keshaun         09 Parsons             18-03.00   20-06.50    4   
  5 McPherson, Isaac          10 Parsons             19-00.00   19-09.00    2   
  6 Britton, Lane             12 Labette Coun        19-06.00   19-06.50    1   
  7 Johnson, Dominic          11 Labette Coun        19-02.00   19-03.50  
  8 McConnell, Lukas          11 Pittsburg           18-10.00   18-10.00  
  9 Mead, Jordan              12 Independence        18-11.00   18-08.50  
 10 Montojo, Alexter          12 Fort Scott          18-00.00   18-07.50  
 11 Woods, Nathan             10 Pittsburg           18-02.00   18-05.50  
 12 Betts, Jordan             12 Independence        18-05.00   18-05.00  
 13 Armstrong, Kevin          12 Fort Scott          18-05.00   17-09.00  
 -- Tyler, Isaac              10 Pittsburg           18-09.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Dillon          11 Pittsburg           41-05.50   41-02.50   10   
  2 Sharp, Derek              12 Chanute             42-03.00   40-08.50    8   
  3 McConnell, Lukas          11 Pittsburg           39-08.50   39-09.50    6   
  4 Woods, Nathan             10 Pittsburg           38-01.00   39-00.00    4   
  5 Mead, Jordan              12 Independence        38-03.00   38-08.00    2   
  6 Britton, Lane             12 Labette Coun        35-06.00   37-11.00    1   
  7 McNamara, Preston         10 Independence        39-06.00   35-07.50  
  8 Betts, Jordan             12 Independence        37-10.00   34-08.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Speicher, Evan            12 Independence        50-03.00   50-03.50   10   
  2 Wilson, Josh              12 Labette Coun        45-01.00   43-06.00    8   
  3 Mayfield, Charles         12 Field Kindle        44-09.00   43-01.50    6   
  4 Gress, Taylor             10 Parsons             41-00.00   40-11.00    4   
  5 Kent, Trevor              10 Pittsburg           42-06.00   40-06.50    2   
  6 McIntosh, Sean            10 Field Kindle        42-09.00   40-03.00    1   
  7 Mengarelli, Will          11 Pittsburg           39-09.00   40-02.50  
  8 Anderson, Sean            11 Parsons             41-02.00   40-00.00  
  9 Untereker, Dylan          11 Pittsburg           45-03.50   39-05.50  
 10 Anthaniel, Collins        12 Independence        40-05.00   37-02.00  
 11 Fritch, Todd              09 Chanute             38-06.00   35-09.00  
 12 Bowmen, Braden            11 Chanute             37-08.00   35-07.00  
 13 Thompson, Tyler           10 Labette Coun        34-00.00   33-06.00  
 14 Blair, Gabriel            11 Labette Coun        30-00.00   27-11.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Untereker, Dylan          11 Pittsburg             149-11     157-05   10   
  2 Woods, Nick               11 Fort Scott            155-04  146-09.50    8   
  3 Speicher, Evan            12 Independence          131-07     134-09    6   
  4 Mayfield, Charles         12 Field Kindle          125-00     132-08    4   
  5 Kent, Trevor              10 Pittsburg             125-07     131-05    2   
  6 Wilson, Josh              12 Labette Coun          120-00     125-00    1   
  7 Anthaniel, Collins        12 Independence          123-06     121-06  
  8 McIntosh, Sean            10 Field Kindle          117-00     114-04  
  9 Hudiburg, Josh            11 Fort Scott            119-01     108-09  
 10 Bowmen, Braden            11 Chanute               108-00     107-09  
 11 Thompson, Tyler           10 Labette Coun          112-06      99-01  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hudiburg, Josh            11 Fort Scott            183-03     176-00   10   
  2 Muathe, Quincy            12 Pittsburg             145-05     149-10    8   
  3 Erickson, Colton          12 Chanute               140-00     148-07    6   
  4 Newberry, Chance          11 Labette Coun          129-05     128-04    4   
  5 Tourtillott, Wyatt        11 Fort Scott            147-04     121-02    2   
  6 Heckman, Kelvin           09 Independence          111-03     115-11    1   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pittsburg                  195        2) Chanute                   137   
    3) Independence                97        4) Field Kindley              45   
    5) Fort Scott                  39        6) Labette County             31   
    7) Parsons                      1                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pittsburg                  139        2) Chanute                   117   
    3) Labette County              73        4) Field Kindley              65   
    5) Independence                57        6) Fort Scott                 54   
    7) Parsons                     43